A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Brescia
Email: BS692fidal.it Telefono: 030-2008624
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BecchettiMatilde2006
BoffelliAlessandra2007
ColomboGiulia2006
ContiViola2006
DalgrossoCarlotta2006
GarulliIlaria2006
MarchinaMarta2006
MazzacaniLaura2006
MendyFrancoise2006
MinolaMekdes2007
MorelliEleonora2006
PascucciElena2006
PedersiniSara2006
RomanoLucia2007
RondiCamilla2006
SalgarelliEmma2006
SarnicoEleonora2006
ScarpioniChiara2007
SchirolliElisa2006
ZanolettiGreta2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaronioNicolo2007
Ben El BoukriaHamza2006
FuscoFederico2007
RonchiEdoardo2007
SavoldiSamuele2006
ZampedriStefano2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AriazziGiulia2010
ArnaboldiGiulia2010
BalzaniIlaria2011
BerlucchiMaria2010
BiancardiIrene2011
CapoferriAndreea Miruna2011
ChiariMargherita2010
DaffiCecilia2011
De MonteIrene2011
Di FuriaLucia2011
Di PasqualeVittoria2010
GhediTecla2010
GiaccariClaudia2010
GuerraClaudia2010
MartinelliElena2011
MazzoldiMariasole2010
MinessiGreta2010
PancheriSara2011
QuarioMargherita2010
RomagniniAnnamaria2010
RossiCecilia2011
VezziniViola2010
ZamboniVittoria2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertiniEmma2014
BalducciMartina2016
CaneLinda2015
ColosioViola2014
FerrariGaia2015
GalesiGiorgia2014
GiannoniGiulia2015
MonesiMarta2015
RagnoliStella2014
TriboldiMaddalena2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BozzolanNives2013
BrescianiIrene2013
FerrariFrancesca2013
FontanaVittoria2013
GabellaMarta2012
GuidoboniChunyu2012
PaitoniAnna2013
PasiniIrene2013
PelizzariAdelaide2012
PerottaAlice2012
RichiedeiAsia2013
RondiValentina2012
SalariBeatrice2012
SanticoliBianca2012
ZongoAnnamaria Saana2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbiGiorgio2011
BaronioMattia2010
BazoliAndrea2011
BegnisPaolo2010
BettiLuca2011
BonomiAchille2010
BornatiTommaso2011
ChesiniGabriele2011
DelbarbaMatteo Massimo2010
Delle DonneNicolo'2010
FerrariDaniele2010
FontanaEmanuele2010
GalesiLeonardo2011
GarattiPietro2010
Gazich ValseriatiEdoardo2011
La MicelaPietro2011
LeonardiNicolo'2011
Loayza FerrettiHector Davide2011
MarchioniPietro2011
MazzettiTommaso2011
MeliFederico2011
MiglioratiPietro2011
MondiniDavide2011
Passerini GlazelFrancesco2010
PremoliMario2011
SacratoGiovanni2011
SimonelliRoberto2010
SperatiAndrea Leone2011
TrivellaAlessandro2011
ZanoniAlessandro2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdamiRoberto2014
AlbertiniDavide2015
BalzaniAndrea2015
BarbiArturo2014
CasaliEthan2014
Di PasqualeAlessandro2014
FerrianiLorenzo2015
FilippiniGiacomo2015
FranchinaPietro2014
LupiTommaso2014
NolliDavide2015
OmriZeno2016
PelizzariGiulio2015
RossiAchille2015
SerraAlberto2014
SperatiDiego Leone2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnselmiLeonardo2012
BertelliMarco2013
BiancardiAndrea2013
BosioCondelier2012
CarrinoLuca2012
ChiappaniEmanuele2012
DolciEdoardo Giulio2012
FrauDaniele2013
GelminiFilippo Maria2012
GiannoniSimone2013
GoffiLorenzo2013
LealiFrancesco2013
LorandiGiulio2012
LusettiGabriel2012
MartinelliTommaso2013
MoederleFilippo2012
PesceLuca2012
RivieraDiego2013
RondaniJacopo2013
RossiGregorio2013
SalariNiccolo'2013
ScaramellaGabriele2013
SerraFrancesco2012
SpediniMattia2012
VezziniLorenzo2012
ZanardiniLeonardo2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Adong FaustiMaria Angela2009
BeccariSofia2009
BonalumiBeatrice2008
BontempiMaria2009
CalestaniAnna2008
ChesiniBianca2008
ChiappaniFederica2009
ColosioSirun2008
DelmiraniCecilia2009
FregoniLaura2008
GabellaGiulia2008
La MicelaMatilde2009
MarchesiGiulia2008
MarchinaAnna2008
MetelliChiara2008
MiglioratiLucia2008
Podesta'Ginevra2009
PoltronieriAlice2008
PoltronieriGiulia2008
RossiVittoria2008
RovettaValeria2008
SacconeEmma2009
SelleriGloria2008
SerottiDemetra2008
SimoniniSara2008
UrsinoAnita2008
VertuaMarie Benedicte2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmatoFrancesco2009
CattaneoFederico2008
ChiariPietro2009
FattoriDuc Canh2008
FinazziPietro2008
GerinaNicolo'2008
GiuffridaPietro2008
GusminiMattia2008
MetelliNicola2008
MininiFilippo2009
OdoliniMatteo2009
OngaroFilippo Maria2009
Passerini GlazelAndrea2009
PedersiniTommaso2009
PerottaFilippo2008
SaronniTommaso2009
VistaliTommaso2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuoncristianiIsabella2005
ChambersSophie2004
DioneKhady2005
GuzzoniAlice2004
MendyMarie Claudine2004
RossiMartina2005
TiraVanessa2004
Vimercati CastelliniGiulia2005
VisiniSara2004
VitaleElisa2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Calabro'Davide2005
CastanedaEdwin2005
TanghettiStefano2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmadeiPaola2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BostanCorneliu2002
GarianoVittorio2003
MeggiorinLeone2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
GhidiniGreta1999
KaurSarjeet2001
SavelliMichela2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonardiFabiana1987
FrigerioFederica1998
TanfoglioAlla1988

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaruccoElena1973
DimariaRosa1976
GozzoliMonica1974
MiliaRoberta1976

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiariMonica1971
CoriniElena1967

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorziMaria Luisa1964
GentilinAntonella1962
GiugniSofia Bianca1965
VistariniBarbara1964

Seniores 65 Femminile (SF65)

CognomeNomeAnno
PadovaniLaura1956

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreoliStefano1996
AntoniniStefano1989
AsgharQadeer1987
Bertoli BarsottiCarlo1996
BertulliMarco1996
Di PrataSimone1990
LorenziLucio1987
MendogniCarloalberto1990
PiettaPaolo1994

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosioRiccardo1982
BonardiAndrea1985
DomenighiniMarco1983
Lo PrestiPatrick1984

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertoloniEnrico1979
CominoliLuca1978
LupiFabio1978
PedroniNicola1980
VittorialiAlberto1981

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampanaGabriele1973
D'eramoPaolo1972
FrassineSergio1976
FusiMauro1972
GregoriNatale1976
GuerriniMarco1976
MartignoniLuca Iginio1972
RossiGiuseppe1975
RoviniAlessandro1976
SbardellatiAlberto1975
ZanottiMirko1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiarloneDavide1970
CininiFabio1968
CominottiMarco1970
LombardiFranco1971
MaccarinelliPaolo1967
PasiniGiovanni1971
TamussiGianni1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzaniAndrea1963
Co'Corrado1964
InzoliGuido1963
MenaPaolo Giovanni1963
PasseriniMassimo1963
SupertiDaniele1966
ZolaFausto1965

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzziniMassimo1960
FilippiniLuigi1960
MarianiLorenzo1958
RossiniPierluigi1960
ZecchiSilvano1957

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoglioniBruno1956
MissaleGuido1956

Seniores 70 Maschile (SM70)

CognomeNomeAnno
BurlottiAlberto1949

Seniores 75 Maschile (SM75)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonazzoliGiuseppe1944

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAVincenzo danilo TANZARELLA
2020A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAVincenzo danilo TANZARELLA
2019A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAVincenzo danilo TANZARELLA
2018A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2017A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2016A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2015A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2014A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2013A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2012A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2011A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA
2010A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAArtemio CARRA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010