ATL. POMPIANO






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Brescia
Email: BS607fidal.it Telefono: 030-9460744
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AfouyDoha2006
FrosioBenedetta2006
GhilardiValentina2007
GnaliGiulia2006
GorlaniAgata Sibilla2008
MarsBassma2006
NotoChiara2008
OrizioAnna2007
QuarantaChiara Elena2008
SchenaIrene2006
SignoriniMarta2006
SituraBeatrice2006
SpinoniGiulia2006
TomasoniAdele2007
ZanelottiGiulia2006
ZucchiElisa2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonettiFederico2008
BorrelliCristian2007
CaroliDavide2008
CrottiFederico2006
CrottiFilippo Antonio2007
HassanShamrez2007
LeilaEslam2006
LocatelliMarco2007
MelisMichele2007
MerdadYoussef2007
MininiFrancesco2006
MininiAndrea2008
RagazziAndrea2006
RossoniNicola2008
TirantiFabio2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelottiGiorgia2010
BullaElisamaria2011
CastaldiAlessia2011
CattaneoValentina2011
CominelliAurora2011
FerrariGiulia2012
FerrariAnna2012
GattiFederica2011
GjomenoAmanda2011
GjomenoMegan2011
GrazioliAgnese2011
KrasniqiErina2010
Lazzaroni ChiariSara2011
LeilaSama2011
LocatelliLaura2010
LonatiErika2010
MarconiGreta2011
MerliniDiana2012
MinelliGinevra2011
MontiniGreta2011
PalettiCamilla2012
PelatiViola2012
PinelliEva2011
PremoliCristina2012
RambaldiniChiara2012
RoccafalottiSara2010
SalaGiulia2012
TomasoniVittoria2010
TraversiLimda2010
ZiglioliAnna2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbieriAlice2014
ColleoniZoe2015
CominelliGaia2015
De CesareCecilia2014
FerlaAngelica2015
GaibottiAnna2014
GalliEmma2014
LanziAnnalaura2014
LegrenziIrene2014
PedroniChiara2016
PergamoEleonora2015
SignoriniBianca2016
TrivininiSofia2015
VasiniEmma2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndoniMarta2012
BelottiAlice2013
BindaAnnika2014
CeribelliElisa2013
DavideChiara2013
FerraglioGiulia2014
GuadriniAnnalisa2013
KaurHargunpreet2014
KaurJasmeen2012
MariniMarta2012
MartinenghiMarianna2012
MazzoliniAlessia2013
MonfrediniNoemi2012
PedroniEmma2013
PiovaniSerena2012
PoliElisa2012
SbarainiSophia2012
SignoriniEmma2012
UbertiSara2014
UshidaVeronica2014
ZucchiSofia2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlloisioJacopo2010
AndriniDavide2011
FagliaTommaso2010
FrosioEdoardo2010
GallettiFederico2011
MerliniEmanuele2010
MerliniGabriele2010
MorstabiliniMarcoangelo2011
OttiniGabriel2010
RiccaSimone2011
RossiGabriele2011
SpagnoliClaudio2011
SuardiFederico2011
TattaLorenzo2010
TomasoniFilippo2011
UbertiChristian2011
ZanisiRiccardo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolaRiccardo2014
BertoliniPietro2014
GardaLuca2014
MonacoFederico2016
PesceTommaso2015
RocchettaDaniele2015
SpagnoliFrancesco2015
ToninelliDavide2016
TorriPaolo Giuseppe2015
TrivininiMirko2014
ZanolettiMattia2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlloisioMattia2012
BaronchelliSimone2014
BaronchelliGiuseppe2013
BotturiMichael2012
BullaLorenzo2012
ButtinoniMattia2012
CascioSimone2013
CavagniniLorenzo2014
CoffettiAlessandro2013
FerrariManuel2013
FiammettiLeonardo2012
FioriniDiego2014
FortiniFrancesco2012
GavazzoniNicola2013
ImbertiLeonardo2012
MartinelliFrancesco2013
PedrettiAnthony2012
PutignanoNicola2013
RezziCristiano2014
RoccafalottiDiego2013
RussoLorenzo2013
ToninelliAndrea2014
ToninelliDavide2013
TrentaMattia2012

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArestiFrancesca2009
BarbareschiViola Caterina2010
BoezioNicole2009
CeribelliChiara2010
ChahidWijdan2010
CrottiVeronica2009
CrottiGiulia2009
De MariaSofia2010
DecesareIlaria Selina2009
DiurnoSofia2009
EpisMartina2008
FedulloAngelica2008
GardaDiletta2008
GattiFrancesca2009
LoriniSofia2008
MacalliFederica2010
MainardiFrancesca2009
ManfrediniGreta2010
MartinelliVictoria2009
MartinelliElena2010
MerliniLinda2009
MicheliAgata2009
OlivariTami Antonia2009
ParoliniGloria2009
Passeri SimoniniCamilla2009
PozziBeatrice2008
PredettiViola2010
RodellaGloria2010
TirelliAlice2009
ToninelliStella2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AyariOmar2008
BaglioniAlessandro2010
BelottiFederico2009
BonettiAlberto2010
BordonaliSamuele2009
BordonaliPaolo2009
BorrelliAndrea2009
BrunelliFederico2008
BussatoriLuca2008
FerlaJacopo2008
GhirardiAndrea2009
InverardiLorenzo2009
MaffezzoniCarlo2008
MilanesiRiccardo2009
MininiLuca2010
MininiPietro2008
RambaldiniGabriele2008
RoccafalottiAndrea2008
TomasoniDiego2010
TomasoniFrancesco2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndricoBenedetta2005
GardoniLetizia2004
InverardiIrene2005
LabadiniAurora2005
NembriniMartina2005
SpalenzaCarolina2005
UbertiAnna2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColombiRiccardo2005
GuerreschiTommaso2005
SinghHarpal2004
SinghGur Simran2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbaEleonora2003
MartinenghiRebecca2003
TaglianiSofia Lucrezia2003

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerlaGabriele1997
MilanesiGianluca1991
StefaniFrancesco1996

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
OttoliniDiego1984

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
PiovaniPaolo1982

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
RambaldiniGiuseppe1975

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreolettiGianbattista1965
BenignoMassimo1965

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2021ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2020ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2019ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2018ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2017ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2016ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2015ATL. POMPIANOLino bortolo CALZONI
2014ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2013ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2012ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2011ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2010ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2009ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2008ATL. POMPIANOAntonio PICENI
2007ATL. POMPIANO

Informazioni aggiornate al 2007