ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO






Regione: Puglia Provincia: Bari
Email: BA089fidal.it Telefono: 335-5751204
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnconaAntonisia2005
CampanellaAnnarita2005
CastellanoErica2005
ConteducaRossella2004
Dell'attiGiulia2006
DellaccioGiada2005
NegliaLucia2005
RosatoFabiana2005
ZizziArianna2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaroliAndrea2004
DolcecantoDiego Maria2005

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
LatorreVittoria2013
LoperfidoValeria2013
OliveGreta2013
PalmisanoPaola2013
TedescoMelissa2013
TedescoLicia2013

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapitaneoSabrina2012
ConvertiniMarika2012
PertaPenelope2012
PintoGabriella2013

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColaianniMaria Elena2011
GirolamoFrancesca2011
GirolamoStefania2011
L'abateAsia2011
PreziosoAngelica2010
RagusoGraziana2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaroliFederico2013
GentileAngelo2013
MastriaNicolo'2013

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
BasileRoberto2013
CampanellaRafael Enea2013
CardoneAntonio2013
D'onofrioMarco2012
GirolamoMauro2013
ManfrediGabriele2012
RomanazzoGabriele2012

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmatulliGiovanni2011
AnconaGiuseppe2011
CalviGiovanni2011
CardoneFrancesco2011
GranaldiSamuele2012
LatorreFabio2010
LisiMassimo2011
MastriaMattia2011
MetjaoelAdam2011
NacciSalvatore2010
PalmisanoPiero2010
PalmisanoSilvio2011
PalmisanoAndrea2011
PetinoAlessandro2012
PuglieseVito Rocco2011
VittozziLorenzo2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapitaneoAurora2007
CorsaMartina2007
D'erricoAlessandra2007
FrascaroFrancesca2007
GirolamoFrancesca2008
PetinoValentina2007
SemeraroRossella2007

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
GentileGianpiero2008
GentileMattia Francesco2008
MastriaMirko2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaroneGiorgia2004
CavalloRoberta2004
ChirulliSveva Greta Iolanda2003
CofanoViviana2003
ColamartinoEmanuela Pia2003
D'alessandroSara2003
D'amuriFlavia2003
De PasqualeAlessia2003
Di LeoSara2003
GrecoGiorgia2003
IntiniSerena2004
IrlandoElena2002
LeoninoRachele2002
LeuciGioia2003
MaffioneNatalia Giorgia2003
MarinelliValentina2002
MasciulloGiulia2003
MastrapasquaMaria Franca2003
MorgeseMaria Carmen2003
MotoleseCarlotta2003
MusciAnna2004
PiergianniSabrina2003
PorrecaSabina2002
PorrecaDenisa2002
PreziosaMariaelisabetta2004
RicuperoAlessia2003
RuccoRita Agnese2004
SalernoMartina2004
SolenneAnnamaria2004
TaurisanoFabiana2002
VaccaIrene2003

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmorusoVirginia2001
CaraccioCarola2000
D'eliaSara2001
De MitriFrancesca2001
Dell'orcoStefania2000
Di PintoIrene2002
FioreGina2000
MarsegliaMartina2002
MasellaAntonella Anna Rosa2001
MastronicolaAlessia2000
PorcedduValentina2001
PorcelluzziPaola2001
RussoNoemi2001
SarcuniSabina2002
SperaSveva Brezza2001
TodiscoAntonella2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoscoChiara1999
CorinnaGaia2000
FinoGiorgia1999
GiampetruzziAngela1998
RaffaelloFrancesca1998

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColonnaChiara1986
D'agnanoAnna Maria1988
DaddatoEmanuella Sonia1990
DoronzoSabina1995
FrisiniMaria Luna1994
LancianoFrancesca1994
MelaccioRosa1990
MontroneTeresa1988
NapoletanoAntonella1990
PerriniIolanda1987
SanziaGiulia Marie Claire1996
SemeraroFrancesca1997
SpadaroDeborah1990
TarturoAdriana1992

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeliniGregorio1996

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampanellaLavinia2009
CiulloSara2010
MalagninoLucia2008
PuglieseRachele2008
SaponaroEmma2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbaneseDaniele2009
GaudiosoSimone2009
LattanzioAlessandro2009
LisiGabriel2009
MalagninoFrancesco2008
MarangiIvan2010
PalmisanoCarlo2009
PalmisanoFrancesco2010
PalmisanoAlessio2009
RomanazzoCristian2009
SolitoCristian2009
TedescoAndrea2010
TursiValentino2010

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColucciIlenia Maria1983
GabelloneTatyana1984
LocorotondoAntonella1981

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
GrecoGennaro1983
PalmisanoCosimo1984
ScatignaTommaso1982

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
GianfrateGiovanni1962

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
MalliaSebastiano1960

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
AprileFrancesco1954

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2019ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2018ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2017ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2016ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2015ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2014ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2013ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2012ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2011ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMarco RUBINO
2010ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2009ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2008ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2007JAKY-TECH ALTERATLETICADonato L'ABATE
2006ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2005ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2004ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2003ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2002ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2001ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
2000ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
1999ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDODonato L'ABATE
1998ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDOMichele GALLO

Informazioni aggiornate al 1998