ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA






Regione: Toscana Provincia: Arezzo
Email: AR053fidal.it Telefono: 335-6811947
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AltamuraIsabella2005
AnatriniMatilde2005
AndreoniEmma2005
BanchettiChiara2005
BenattiLucrezia2005
BurbiValentina2004
CaneschiIrene2005
CappelliViola2005
FerriniFrancesca2005
FinocchiNatalia2005
FrosiniNadia2004
FrosiniIrene2005
GeppettiAsia2005
LottiBenedetta Maria2004
LugugnaniViola2004
MarcelliMatilde2005
MirelliNoemi2004
MonetiElena2004
NemolatoPatrizia2005
NencioliAnna2005
NserSara2005
PellegriniRachele2005
PinaniElisa2005
RubertoIrene2005
SaglianoRebecca2005
SandroniMargherita2005
SinisFrancesca2005
TestiSofia2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdemolloLodovico2005
Asprella LibonatiLuca2005
BeoniFrancesco2005
BianchettiGabriele2005
CaporaliniLorenzo2004
CasucciMatteo2004
CincinelliRiccardo2005
CortonesiLeonardo2004
De RosaAntonio2004
GennaiAntonio2004
LandiPietro2004
MadiaiLapo2005
MarcheseDiego2005
MontainiTommaso2004
MorettiMattia2005
PortolaniTommaso2004
RossiAmani2005
RubechiniFederico2004
VagheggiJoshua2005
VegniFilippo2004

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngelettiMaria Vittoria2012
ArgenzioSerena2012
FelciniAmelia2012
FonnesuChiara Costanza2012
GianniniAdele2012
MaterazziLudovica2013
MencarelliIsabella2012
OrlandiBianca2014
ScatragliEvelin2014
TurchiniAnna2012

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapomazzaAnna2010
CoradeschiAnnalisa2010
D'ascoliVittoria2011
Del VignaViola2010
DiniAdele2011
DiniCaterina2010
DonniniVittoria2010
FaraSofia2010
FormelliEmma2010
GirardSophie Anne2010
IavasileGaia2010
LeonePietro2011
Lisi VaianiIrene2010
LucciVittoria2010
ManciniLetizia2010
MarriMargherita2010
MartiniSelvaggia2010
MatteucciFlavia2010
MigliorucciAlice2010
PapiniElla Amedea2010
PolvaniSophie2010
PriscoFlavia2010
SilvestriArianna2011
TiglieGinevra2010

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdemolloLuigi2012
BindiAlessandro2012
BrogiMario2012
CeriniMichele2014
CocciMichelangelo2013
CorezziLeonardo2012
DaveriLuca2013
De GiovanniDario2012
De SanctisSebastiano2013
Di GrisostomoPietro2013
GattoLorenzo2014
IadicolaMatteo2012
KaterinovStefano Andrea2012
LanziFilippo2012
LaurenziGiulio2013
LaurenziTommaso2013
MalvestitiGianni2012
MarrucchiFrancesco2013
MartiniLapo2013
MorandiDavide2012
NibbiLuca2012
PerniciFilippo2012
PeruzziGioele2014
PettinelliTommaso2012
RicciLapo2013
RiccucciDavide2013
SerafiniGabriele2013
TalladiraPietro2013
Varde'Giovanni Maria2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AssiniMatteo2011
Baque'Guglielmo2010
BivignaniLorenzo2011
BorriMichele2011
BorriRiccardo2010
BurroniGabriele2010
CasiniEdoardo2011
ChiarenzaVincenzo2010
ContiLorenzo2011
CorezziLorenzo2010
CotterGiacomo2010
DiniAndrea2011
GennaiVittorio2010
GirardIsaie Benjamin2011
GuerriniCesare2010
IavasileRiccardo2010
ImburgiaMatteo2010
KaterinovAntonio Andrea2011
LaurenziAndrea2011
Lepore FerruzziJose David2010
LepraiLeonardo2010
MaccariMarco2011
MaggioreMattia2010
PerrottaAlessandro2011
PeruzziSamuele2010
SantucciGabriele2010
ScarpiniGiorgio2011
ScatragliTommaso2010
ScosciniAndrea2010
TaoussiKhalid2011
ViolettiGiovanni2010
ZunnoFrancesco2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenocciVirginia2007
BusattiSara2007
CapitiniGiulia2007
CaporaliniGiulia2007
CasaliAlessia2006
CasiLavinia2006
ChiariniArianna2007
Dalla VerdeSofia2006
DeianaGiulia2007
FabbroniAnita2006
GennaiGiovanna2006
GianniniEmma2007
HagosYogit Weldegerina2006
HagosHelen Weldegerima2006
Kaluappuwa HannadigeWihara Sankethani2007
LandiAnna2007
LandiAlice2006
LombardiGiulia2006
LucattiniEva2007
MazzeschiEmma2007
MazziSanaa Parvin2007
MencarelliSofia2006
MigliorucciIlaria2007
MisitiSofia Stella2006
NocentiniElisa2007
PeruzziElisa Maria2007
RavegnaniIsabella2006
RenzettiBenedetta2006
RossiGaia2006
Ruffo CaracchiniCamilla Marguerite2007
SalviMatilde2007
SestiniBenedetta2006
Spertilli RaffaelliAlessia2007
TorroniNathalie2006
VersariVittoria2007

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntoniniMatteo2006
BaglioniAndrea2006
D'ascoliLeonardo2006
De GiovanniDaniele2007
FarinelliMichele2007
FazziLorenzo2006
FerrettiFrancesco2006
GavagniNicholas2006
GennariAndrea2006
MandoliniDario2007
MartinelliDaniele2006
MazzarelliMatteo2006
MazziFrancesco2006
MozzorecchiLuca2007
Olivieri CatolfiGiorgio2006
PapiniLuca2006
PeruzziDaniele2007
RadicatiGiulio2007
TerenzoniTommaso2007
VignoliMatteo2007

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenincasaCaterina2002
BennardiSofia2002
BennardiNastasia2002
BenocciFrancesca2002
BiaginiNoemi2003
BorghesiIrene2002
BorriSofia2003
BrunelliDanyella Grazielli2003
BruschiBenedetta2003
CiprianoValentina2003
Di VirgilioMargherita2002
DringoliGinevra2003
GiaccheriniVictoria2003
MazziniGiulia2002
MencaroniElisa2002
MenichelliAnna2003
MicuAlexandra2002
ScassellatiGaia2003
SeveriElena2002
Spertilli RaffaelliIrene2002
TesteriniSoraija2002

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbagliPietro2003
BelardiniLeonardo2002
BindiLorenzo2002
CagniniLuca2002
CollaroAlessandro2003
DiniLorenzo2002
DomenichelliGiovanni2002
DuchiniCarlos Manuel2003
FaltoniRiccardo2003
FanfarelliGabriele2002
LucattiniPietro2002
PambiancoLorenzo2003
TanganelliMatteo2002
TanganelliGiacomo Filippo2002
TecchiSimone2002
VetereLeonardo2002

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
LusiniNoemi2001
NocentiniAlessia2001
PanciSophia2001
SannutoLucia2001

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
DascoIvan2001
PelaRiccardo2001

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BailleMaud Elsa1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
SadocchiGiulia1991

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdemolloBenedetta2008
AnatriniCarlotta2008
AraminiGioia2009
ArnianiStella2009
ArpaiaClaudia2009
BaldiAnna2008
BanchettiSofia2008
BelliSofia2009
BenedettiSofia2009
BindiMargherita2009
BoncompagniElena2009
BrocherelBianca2008
BurroniSara2008
ColeschiAnnalisa2008
FabbricianiGemma2009
FarinelliAlice2009
FelacoChiara2008
FiorilliMaddalena2009
LisiMargherita2008
MarchettiDesiree2008
MoriVittoria2008
NovelliAsia2009
PerroneAngelica2009
PinaniEmma2008
RuotoloAurora2008
TrokaIlaria2008
ValdambriniEleonora2009
VeriniLia2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldassarriMatteo2008
BaldesiIvan2009
BelliconiFrancesco2009
BenedettiMattia2009
BianchettiDavide2008
BruniAlessandro2008
BruschiLorenzo2008
CappettiMatteo2009
GiaccheriniEdoardo2008
GianniniLorenzo2009
GragnoliGiulio2009
GraveriniSamuele2009
GrottiFederico2009
LandiMatteo2009
LucchettiGiacomo2008
LuchiSimone2009
LucioliEdoardo2009
MaccariRiccardo2009
MaglioFrancesco2009
MerliLapo Aurelio2009
MikanAlessandro2009
NarducciFrancesco2008
NocentiniChristian2008
PaoloniMartino2008
PapiniDario2008
ParenteMattia2009
PatrussiTommaso2008
PeloroEdordo2009
PerniciFrancesco2009
RadicchiRiccardo2009
RossiChristian2008
SacchettiAmedeo2009
SandroniDuccio2009
SegantiniAlessandro2009
StorriFrancesco2009
TanganelliElia2009
TortorelliFrancesco2009
Varde'Pietro Maria2009
VerdelliLuca2008

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
LupettiMichele1978

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArnianiStefano1965

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
LupettiValter1950

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2019ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2018ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2017ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2016ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2015ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2014ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2013ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2012ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2011ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2010ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2009ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2008ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2007ALGA ETRUSCATLETICAStefano ARNIANI
2006ALGA ATL. AREZZOAndrea SALVADORI
2005ALGA ATL. AREZZOAndrea SALVADORI
2003ALGA ATL. AREZZOStefano ARNIANI
2002ALGA ATL. AREZZOStefano ARNIANI
2001ALGA ATL. AREZZOStefano ARNIANI
2000ALGA ATL. AREZZOAldo SAVIOTTI
1999ALGA ATL. AREZZOAldo SAVIOTTI
1998ATL. AREZZOAldo SAVIOTTI

Informazioni aggiornate al 1998