Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 57 | PANIZZA Nicolo | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 50 |
2 | 81 | NICORA Fabio | 2011 | EM10 | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | | 49 |
3 | 50 | CASTELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | | 48 |
4 | 19 | GORLA Luca | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | | 47 |
5 | 22 | DONISELLI Jacopo | 2011 | EM10 | VA124 ATL. LIB. UBOLDO | | 46 |
6 | 54 | BORDOGNA Egidio Paolo m | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 45 |
7 | 15 | ROBBIATI Giovanni | 2011 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 44 |
8 | 80 | ALABARDI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | | 43 |
9 | 18 | FERRO Luca | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | | 42 |
10 | 72 | DE BORTOLI Vittorio | 2011 | EM10 | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | | 41 |
11 | 63 | VANOLI Ivan | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 40 |
12 | 91 | VETRALLA Gabriel | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | | 39 |
13 | 70 | TESTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | | 38 |
14 | 53 | BOCCOTTI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 37 |
15 | 58 | PARNISARI Ettore | 2012 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 36 |
16 | 84 | ROGORA Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | | 35 |
17 | 32 | MANCINO Fabrizio | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 34 |
18 | 47 | DACCO' Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | VA373 POL. AIROLDI ORIGGIO | | 33 |
19 | 17 | CARNIEL Davide | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | | 32 |
20 | 61 | TAUFER Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 31 |
21 | 52 | RAVAZZANI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | | 30 |
22 | 38 | RAIMONDI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 29 |
23 | 9 | DALLA TORRE Giacomo | 2012 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 28 |
24 | 4 | MANGINI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | | 27 |
25 | 73 | FRANCHINI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | | 26 |
26 | 33 | MARCHESIN Fabio | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 25 |
27 | 40 | SAVINI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 24 |
28 | 21 | SPERONI Diego | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | | 23 |
29 | 55 | DE LUCA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 22 |
30 | 74 | MORAZZONI Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | | 21 |
31 | 87 | FOGAGNOLO Francesco Mar | 2012 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | | 20 |
32 | 90 | VITALI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | | 19 |
33 | 46 | BARBETTA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | VA373 POL. AIROLDI ORIGGIO | | 18 |
34 | 43 | LAGATTA Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | | 17 |
35 | 48 | BERARDI Giulio Raul | 2012 | EM10 | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | | 16 |
36 | 76 | CASSANI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | | 15 |
37 | 83 | PRINA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | | 14 |
38 | 75 | BAROZZA Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | | 13 |
39 | 89 | VELAJ Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | | 12 |
40 | 77 | CHEMMAMI Amir | 2012 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | | 11 |
41 | 42 | ALAGIO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | | 10 |
42 | 11 | GRISETTI Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 9 |
43 | 6 | RUSSO Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | | 8 |
44 | 24 | CANCIAN Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 7 |
45 | 78 | NARDO Emanuele Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | | 6 |
46 | 60 | SALINA Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | | 5 |
47 | 28 | GALLAZZI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 4 |
48 | 85 | ZILIO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | | 3 |
49 | 79 | SCOTTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | | 2 |
50 | 7 | BIANCHI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 1 |
51 | 25 | CASATI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
52 | 41 | ZERBINI Mirko | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
53 | 88 | PIANTANIDA Ettore | 2012 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | | 1 |
54 | 13 | NUZZI Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 1 |
55 | 16 | TICOZZI Dario | 2012 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 1 |
56 | 1 | CHIKAL Yurii | 2011 | EM10 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | | 1 |
57 | 30 | GIANI Carlo Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
58 | 69 | PICCINALI Alessio | 2012 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | | 1 |
59 | 92 | SADERI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | VA124 ATL. LIB. UBOLDO | | 1 |
60 | 26 | CESARI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
61 | 51 | MORGANTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | | 1 |
62 | 27 | CRISTIANO Vincenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
63 | 86 | FACCINI Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | | 1 |
64 | 10 | GALLI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 1 |
65 | 14 | OLIVIERI Manuel | 2012 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | | 1 |
66 | 35 | MINESSO Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | | 1 |
|