Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 41 | MIMMA Matteo | 1972 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 9:51.2 | 811 |
2 | 4 | RICE Carl Victor | 1970 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 10:08.2 | 745 |
3 | 21 | CALIANDRO Rocco | 1967 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 10:32.7 | 752 |
4 | 116 | TARDIO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 10:33.5 | 653 |
5 | 39 | RENDINA Carmine Davide | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:36.0 | 556 |
6 | 40 | FIORENTINO Oreste Gabri | 1976 | SM45 | LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES | 10:37.7 | 551 |
7 | 462 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM45 | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10:39.1 | 546 |
8 | 16 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:47.2 | 605 |
9 | 187 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 10:52.2 | 588 |
10 | 13 | LENOCI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 10:58.1 | 662 |
11 | 12 | TRIARICO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 11:02.9 | 467 |
12 | 265 | PALMA Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 11:12.0 | 523 |
13 | 5 | LANZILOTTI Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS | 11:14.1 | 516 |
14 | 36 | QUARTA Gianluca | 1970 | SM50 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 11:43.0 | 427 |
| 22 | NOTARNICOLA Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | DNF | |
| 37 | PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNF | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | BOCALE Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:05.2 | 854 |
2 | 3 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:41.4 | 720 |
3 | 200 | CAPORALE Cosimo Damiano | 1963 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 11:19.0 | 592 |
4 | 307 | PALMA Giampiero | 1965 | SM55 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 11:21.3 | 585 |
5 | 19 | CASTO Giovanni | 1966 | SM55 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | 11:21.6 | 584 |
6 | 24 | NEGRO Mauro Antonio | 1966 | SM55 | LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO | 11:33.2 | 547 |
7 | 100 | MORCONE Leonardo | 1959 | SM60 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:47.4 | 594 |
8 | 90 | GASBARRO Mario | 1963 | SM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:50.4 | 494 |
9 | 11 | PALMISANO Marco Antonio | 1957 | SM65 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:05.1 | 638 |
10 | 35 | POTENZA Osvaldo | 1961 | SM60 | LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO | 12:19.5 | 497 |
11 | 1210 | TROTOLO Marcello | 1959 | SM60 | BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 12:34.4 | 455 |
12 | 20 | BOCINA Angelo Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:50.9 | 410 |
13 | 188 | ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 13:19.0 | 338 |
14 | 868 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 13:37.7 | 294 |
15 | 326 | BALDASSARRE Antonio | 1950 | SM70 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 15:02.8 | 285 |
| 10 | METTA Leonardo | 1966 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | DNS | |
| 25 | FOSCHI Luigi | 1958 | SM60 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | LOCONTE Vito | 1982 | SM40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 9:24.2 | 740 |
2 | 8 | DI GIULIO Antonio | 1986 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 9:34.7 | 619 |
3 | 517 | DI NUNNO Antonio | 1991 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 9:37.4 | |
4 | 94 | PETARRA Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 9:38.0 | 606 |
5 | 522 | DAVID Daniel | 1995 | SM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 9:41.5 | |
6 | 28 | PAVONE Vito | 1983 | SM35 | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 9:42.6 | 589 |
7 | 14 | TORRONI Pietro | 1996 | SM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 9:46.0 | |
8 | 15 | UVA Michele | 1980 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 9:47.8 | 647 |
9 | 7 | QUARTO Andrea | 1998 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 9:48.6 | |
10 | 41 | MIMMA Matteo | 1972 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 9:51.2 | 811 |
11 | 32 | CERA Rocco | 1998 | SM | LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO | 9:52.2 | |
12 | 27 | GIUSTIZIERO Cesare | 1979 | SM40 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 9:57.9 | 609 |
13 | 18 | BERGAMO Crystian | 1977 | SM45 | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | 10:03.4 | 673 |
14 | 33 | BOCALE Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:05.2 | 854 |
15 | 31 | CERA Salvatore Ippazio | 1993 | SM | TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | 10:07.6 | |
16 | 4 | RICE Carl Victor | 1970 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 10:08.2 | 745 |
17 | 523 | DI NUNNO Valerio | 1982 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 10:12.5 | 556 |
18 | 26 | BUZZACCHINO Massimo | 1988 | SM | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 10:24.2 | |
19 | 81 | RUSSO Daniele | 1990 | SM | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 10:26.3 | |
20 | 29 | TADDEI Gianfranco | 1979 | SM40 | TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | 10:28.5 | 500 |
21 | 21 | CALIANDRO Rocco | 1967 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 10:32.7 | 752 |
22 | 116 | TARDIO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 10:33.5 | 653 |
23 | 17 | BELOTTI Alessandro | 1984 | SM35 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 10:35.0 | 405 |
24 | 39 | RENDINA Carmine Davide | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:36.0 | 556 |
25 | 40 | FIORENTINO Oreste Gabri | 1976 | SM45 | LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES | 10:37.7 | 551 |
26 | 462 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM45 | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10:39.1 | 546 |
27 | 3 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:41.4 | 720 |
28 | 16 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 10:47.2 | 605 |
29 | 187 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 10:52.2 | 588 |
30 | 307 | SCIANARO Fabio | 1983 | SM35 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 10:55.3 | 342 |
31 | 13 | LENOCI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 10:58.1 | 662 |
32 | 12 | TRIARICO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 11:02.9 | 467 |
33 | 265 | PALMA Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 11:12.0 | 523 |
34 | 5 | LANZILOTTI Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS | 11:14.1 | 516 |
35 | 200 | CAPORALE Cosimo Damiano | 1963 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 11:19.0 | 592 |
36 | 307 | PALMA Giampiero | 1965 | SM55 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 11:21.3 | 585 |
37 | 19 | CASTO Giovanni | 1966 | SM55 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | 11:21.6 | 584 |
38 | 24 | NEGRO Mauro Antonio | 1966 | SM55 | LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO | 11:33.2 | 547 |
39 | 484 | PASTORE Mario | 1990 | SM | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:34.3 | |
40 | 36 | QUARTA Gianluca | 1970 | SM50 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 11:43.0 | 427 |
41 | 100 | MORCONE Leonardo | 1959 | SM60 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:47.4 | 594 |
42 | 90 | GASBARRO Mario | 1963 | SM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:50.4 | 494 |
43 | 30 | BRUNO Romeo | 1952 | SM70 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 11:56.8 | 777 |
44 | 11 | PALMISANO Marco Antonio | 1957 | SM65 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:05.1 | 638 |
45 | 35 | POTENZA Osvaldo | 1961 | SM60 | LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO | 12:19.5 | 497 |
46 | 1210 | TROTOLO Marcello | 1959 | SM60 | BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 12:34.4 | 455 |
47 | 20 | BOCINA Angelo Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:50.9 | 410 |
48 | 188 | ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 13:19.0 | 338 |
49 | 868 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 13:37.7 | 294 |
50 | 23 | RESTA Lorenzo | 1947 | SM75 | TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO | 14:48.0 | 463 |
51 | 38 | GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo | 1955 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 15:00.6 | 200 |
52 | 326 | BALDASSARRE Antonio | 1950 | SM70 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 15:02.8 | 285 |
53 | 365 | OLIVIERI Italo | 1948 | SM70 | FG806 I SARACENI DI LUCERA | 15:39.8 | 212 |
54 | 320 | SERENA Leonardo | 1938 | SM80 | FG806 I SARACENI DI LUCERA | 15:52.0 | 535 |
55 | 53 | SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe | 1947 | SM75 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 15:54.2 | 317 |
56 | 2 | PIZZUTO Ugo | 1951 | SM70 | BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA | 17:00.4 | 83 |
57 | 42 | MANZONI Giovanni | 1943 | SM75 | BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA | 17:48.2 | 122 |
| 22 | NOTARNICOLA Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | DNF | |
| 37 | PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNF | |
| 25 | FOSCHI Luigi | 1958 | SM60 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
| 86 | SCIALPI Giuseppe | 1981 | SM40 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | DNS | |
| 34 | LEO Flavio | 1978 | SM40 | LE642 NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO | DNS | |
| 1 | MARZOCCHI Fulvio | 1954 | SM65 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | DNS | |
| 521 | ACQUAVIVA Giovanni | 1987 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | DNS | |
| 10 | METTA Leonardo | 1966 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | DNS | |
| 9 | LATORRATA Vito Alessand | 1996 | SM | TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | FILANNINO Raffaella | 1980 | SF40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 11:31.9 | 709 |
2 | 5 | IANIA Silvana | 1983 | SF35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 11:43.1 | 623 |
3 | 21 | CHEZZI Lorena | 1978 | SF40 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 11:54.8 | 651 |
4 | 7 | PARADISO Altomare | 1982 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 11:55.8 | 648 |
5 | 18 | FARI' Valentina | 1992 | SF | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | 12:43.6 | |
6 | 16 | RUGGIERO Anna Maria | 1978 | SF40 | BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 13:15.1 | 456 |
7 | 42 | DESTRATIS Simona | 1977 | SF45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 13:36.9 | 502 |
8 | 44 | FUNIATI Claudia | 1981 | SF40 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 13:41.7 | 394 |
9 | 13 | SCARAFILE Monica | 1987 | SF35 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 13:42.2 | 334 |
10 | 12 | CHIRICO Agata | 1984 | SF35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 13:43.2 | 331 |
11 | 11 | DRAGONETTI Luisa | 1979 | SF40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 13:45.3 | 386 |
12 | 953 | MAGAZZILE Francesca | 1978 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 14:28.6 | 290 |
| 10 | DE CESARE Adriana | 1980 | SF40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | DNS | |
| 1 | LEO Laura | 1984 | SF35 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | DNS | |
| 428 | TRAVAGLIO Barbara | 1978 | SF40 | FG806 I SARACENI DI LUCERA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 429 | CASALUCE Filomena | 1975 | SF45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 11:50.9 | 752 |
2 | 3 | GRECO Pamela | 1972 | SF50 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | 11:56.6 | 846 |
3 | 20 | PELLICO Antonella | 1970 | SF50 | LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA | 12:28.4 | 771 |
4 | 24 | LAVACCA Tiziana | 1974 | SF45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 12:34.6 | 646 |
5 | 1256 | CHIARADIA Tundra | 1974 | SF45 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 12:59.5 | 588 |
6 | 90 | MARSELLA Lucrezia | 1974 | SF45 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 13:01.1 | 584 |
7 | 329 | MADAGHIELE Maria | 1973 | SF45 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 13:12.3 | 558 |
8 | 22 | DE MARCO Stefania | 1975 | SF45 | LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT | 13:38.2 | 499 |
9 | 359 | MANCUSO Sabina | 1968 | SF50 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 13:41.0 | 606 |
10 | 2665 | TESSA Maria | 1970 | SF50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 13:54.8 | 575 |
| 166 | PICCIRILLI Marilena | 1975 | SF45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | DNS | |
| 9 | CARNICELLA Daria | 1975 | SF45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | DNS | |
| 23 | UNICO Mariarosaria | 1976 | SF45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | DNS | |
| 15 | MARTINOLI Maria Rita an | 1972 | SF50 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | FILANNINO Raffaella | 1980 | SF40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 11:31.9 | 709 |
2 | 5 | IANIA Silvana | 1983 | SF35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 11:43.1 | 623 |
3 | 429 | CASALUCE Filomena | 1975 | SF45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 11:50.9 | 752 |
4 | 21 | CHEZZI Lorena | 1978 | SF40 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 11:54.8 | 651 |
5 | 7 | PARADISO Altomare | 1982 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 11:55.8 | 648 |
6 | 3 | GRECO Pamela | 1972 | SF50 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | 11:56.6 | 846 |
7 | 20 | PELLICO Antonella | 1970 | SF50 | LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA | 12:28.4 | 771 |
8 | 24 | LAVACCA Tiziana | 1974 | SF45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 12:34.6 | 646 |
9 | 19 | PASCALI Sonia | 1965 | SF55 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 12:35.2 | 869 |
10 | 18 | FARI' Valentina | 1992 | SF | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | 12:43.6 | |
11 | 1256 | CHIARADIA Tundra | 1974 | SF45 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 12:59.5 | 588 |
12 | 90 | MARSELLA Lucrezia | 1974 | SF45 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 13:01.1 | 584 |
13 | 329 | MADAGHIELE Maria | 1973 | SF45 | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | 13:12.3 | 558 |
14 | 16 | RUGGIERO Anna Maria | 1978 | SF40 | BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 13:15.1 | 456 |
15 | 17 | STEA Gabriella | 1960 | SF60 | LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI | 13:22.1 | 886 |
16 | 1209 | PREZIOSO Patrizia | 1966 | SF55 | BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 13:27.3 | 753 |
17 | 14 | INGROSSO Laura | 1959 | SF60 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 13:33.2 | 863 |
18 | 42 | DESTRATIS Simona | 1977 | SF45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 13:36.9 | 502 |
19 | 22 | DE MARCO Stefania | 1975 | SF45 | LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT | 13:38.2 | 499 |
20 | 4 | CAMASSA Alessandra | 1955 | SF65 | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 13:40.4 | 975 |
21 | 359 | MANCUSO Sabina | 1968 | SF50 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 13:41.0 | 606 |
22 | 44 | FUNIATI Claudia | 1981 | SF40 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 13:41.7 | 394 |
23 | 13 | SCARAFILE Monica | 1987 | SF35 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 13:42.2 | 334 |
24 | 12 | CHIRICO Agata | 1984 | SF35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 13:43.2 | 331 |
25 | 11 | DRAGONETTI Luisa | 1979 | SF40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 13:45.3 | 386 |
26 | 2665 | TESSA Maria | 1970 | SF50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 13:54.8 | 575 |
27 | 8 | DITARANTO Vincenza | 1965 | SF55 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | 14:25.8 | 629 |
28 | 953 | MAGAZZILE Francesca | 1978 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 14:28.6 | 290 |
29 | 98 | BIANCO Rosanna Soledad | 1961 | SF60 | FG806 I SARACENI DI LUCERA | 15:10.0 | 666 |
30 | 51 | DI SIBIO Angela | 1954 | SF65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 16:28.3 | 654 |
| 129 | MARCONE Teresa Anna mar | 1954 | SF65 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | DNS | |
| 23 | UNICO Mariarosaria | 1976 | SF45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | DNS | |
| 9 | CARNICELLA Daria | 1975 | SF45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | DNS | |
| 2 | ORLANDO Anna | 1957 | SF65 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | DNS | |
| 166 | PICCIRILLI Marilena | 1975 | SF45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | DNS | |
| 1 | LEO Laura | 1984 | SF35 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | DNS | |
| 10 | DE CESARE Adriana | 1980 | SF40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | DNS | |
| 428 | TRAVAGLIO Barbara | 1978 | SF40 | FG806 I SARACENI DI LUCERA | DNS | |
| 15 | MARTINOLI Maria Rita an | 1972 | SF50 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | DNS | |
| 470 | CARBONARA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | DNS | |
|