Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
100 | PREMSTALLER Georg | 1980 | SM40 | BZ028 ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN | |
101 | DANTONE Donato | 1963 | SM55 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | |
102 | DE NADAI Massimo | 1966 | SM55 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
103 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
104 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
105 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
106 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
107 | CIOLA Moreno | 1969 | SM50 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
108 | PICCOLI Mariano | 1970 | SM50 | TN106 ASD CITTA' DI TRENTO | |
109 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
117 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
111 | CHANCHANE Diae Errahman | 1982 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
116 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
115 | GUALDI Walter | 1980 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
112 | CIMAROLLI Omar | 1972 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
113 | FENOLI Franco | 1979 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
110 | BERTONI Eros | 1977 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
114 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
124 | GARNIGA Alberto | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
122 | FORLETTA Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
130 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
132 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
128 | MODENA Christian | 1984 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
127 | MATTEI Paolo | 1967 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
120 | CAMPOSTRINI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
125 | GASPERI Giovanni | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
131 | UBER Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
123 | GALVAGNI Lorenzo | 1973 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
118 | BAU Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
121 | DELLADDIO Davide | 1985 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
126 | LIONETTI Mario | 1973 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
119 | BAZZANELLA Iuri | 1970 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
129 | MORANDI Denis | 1968 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
138 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
134 | DEBIASI Oscar | 1977 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
135 | LANDONI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
137 | MIORI Claudio | 1970 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
136 | MIORI Nicola | 1972 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
133 | BISICCHIA Salvatore | 1971 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
139 | BAGOZZI Michele | 1970 | SM50 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | |
142 | BUSACCA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
145 | LONER Alessio | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
143 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
147 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
144 | CHINCARINI Carlo Albert | 1963 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
148 | ROSSI Paolo | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
149 | TIEFENTHALER Gianni | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
140 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
141 | BRUGNARA Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
151 | ZENI Luca | 1979 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
150 | VECCHIETTI Matteo | 1981 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
146 | NICOLODI Stefano | 1975 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
156 | SCHIAVO Stefano | 1977 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
155 | PEDROTTI Mirko | 1983 | SM35 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
152 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
154 | BRUSCO Stefano | 1980 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
153 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
157 | COZZINI Enrico | 1985 | SM35 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
158 | RIZZI Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
161 | MIORELLI Alessandro | 1975 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
159 | AZZOLINI Giorgio | 1965 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
160 | LIBERTO Pasquale Stefan | 1983 | SM35 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
162 | PRADA Filippo | 1976 | SM45 | TN532 A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM | |
163 | RIZZON Emilio | 1974 | SM45 | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
165 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
164 | COSTA Gianni | 1981 | SM40 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
168 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
169 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
167 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
166 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
170 | RODIGARI Alex | 1986 | SM35 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | |
|