Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
255 | ANDRES Lilian Marie | 2009 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | (1000 m.) |
256 | SCHROTT Eva | 2009 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | (1000 m.) |
257 | HERBST Johanna | 2010 | RF | BZ092 ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN | (1000 m.) |
258 | FACCIPONTI Silvia | 2009 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | (1000 m.) |
259 | FILIPPO Sofia | 2009 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | (1000 m.) |
263 | VESCI Desiree | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | (1000 m.) |
262 | MORESCHINI Chiara | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | (1000 m.) |
261 | GASMI Maram | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | (1000 m.) |
260 | EL KAMAUNI Yasmine | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | (1000 m.) |
265 | MARCHESONI Beatrice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | (1000 m.) |
264 | GIACOMELLI Bianca Maria | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | (1000 m.) |
266 | PASQUALE Lisa | 2009 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | (1000 m.) |
267 | ZAMBONI Alice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | (1000 m.) |
269 | RINALDI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | (1000 m.) |
271 | TOME' Letizia | 2009 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | (1000 m.) |
270 | ROSA' Anna | 2009 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | (1000 m.) |
268 | IZZI Elena | 2009 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | (1000 m.) |
276 | PEDROTTI Beatrice | 2009 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
272 | DELLA PUPPA Silvia | 2009 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
273 | DELLADDIO Penelope | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
275 | PALLANCH Nina | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
274 | GALVAGNINI Drita | 2009 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
277 | ZANDONAI Heloise | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | (1000 m.) |
278 | POLI Denise | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | (1000 m.) |
279 | ZUCCHELLI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | (1000 m.) |
280 | CECCO Veronica | 2009 | RF | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | (1000 m.) |
283 | BELLIN Elena | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
282 | BALDESSARI Dasha | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
284 | BONFANTI Chiara | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
281 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
286 | MORELLI Camilla | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
287 | SAVOI Giulia | 2009 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
285 | GOTTARDI Agnese | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | (1000 m.) |
288 | SCHIAVO Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | (1000 m.) |
289 | CUNEGATTI Ginevra | 2010 | RF | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | (1000 m.) |
290 | TAVERNINI Alessia | 2009 | RF | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | (1000 m.) |
291 | ZADRA Daniela | 2010 | RF | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | (1000 m.) |
|