Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 234 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | | 30 |
2 | 216 | STANGA Bruno | 1962 | SM60 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | | 29 |
3 | 228 | BIASIOLLI Carmelo | 1962 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 28 |
4 | 207 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 27 |
5 | 202 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM65 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | | 30 |
6 | 227 | BEATRICI Rolando | 1962 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 26 |
7 | 203 | EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | 1954 | SM65 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | 29 |
8 | 208 | ZONTINI Giambattista | 1957 | SM65 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 28 |
9 | 201 | PANTALEO Domenico | 1961 | SM60 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | | 25 |
10 | 209 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 24 |
11 | 235 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 23 |
12 | 218 | GRISENTI Enrico | 1958 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 22 |
13 | 219 | MARTINI Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 21 |
14 | 212 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 27 |
15 | 211 | DALLACOSTA Mauro | 1959 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 20 |
16 | 223 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 19 |
17 | 215 | BETTEGA Arnaldo | 1962 | SM60 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | | 18 |
18 | 206 | BAZZOLI Ovidio | 1958 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 17 |
19 | 224 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 30 |
20 | 225 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 26 |
21 | 233 | TONELLI Paolo | 1961 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 16 |
22 | 222 | CAPPELLETTI Tarcisio | 1953 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 25 |
23 | 220 | SERAFIN Bruno Giovanni | 1955 | SM65 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 24 |
24 | 217 | FEDRIZZI Danilo | 1962 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 15 |
25 | 204 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | 30 |
26 | 200 | JOPPI Wilhelm | 1955 | SM65 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | | 23 |
27 | 238 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM70 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 29 |
28 | 210 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 28 |
29 | 221 | ZENONIANI Sandro | 1960 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 14 |
30 | 213 | SARTORI Giorgio | 1958 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 13 |
31 | 230 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 12 |
32 | 214 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 27 |
33 | 236 | TAIT Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 22 |
34 | 226 | SIGNORELLI Giuseppe | 1945 | SM75 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 29 |
35 | 237 | TOLDO Antonio | 1943 | SM75 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 28 |
36 | 231 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM75 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 27 |
37 | 229 | BRESSAN Gabriele | 1952 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 26 |
38 | 232 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 25 |
39 | 205 | ZANON Giuliano | 1941 | SM80 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | 30 |
| 252 | FORADORI Diego | 1958 | SM60 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | DNS | |
|