Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 100 | PREMSTALLER Georg | 1980 | SM40 | BZ028 ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN | | 30 |
2 | 157 | COZZINI Enrico | 1985 | SM35 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | | 30 |
3 | 170 | RODIGARI Alex | 1986 | SM35 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | | 29 |
4 | 160 | LIBERTO Pasquale Stefan | 1983 | SM35 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | | 28 |
5 | 145 | LONER Alessio | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 30 |
6 | 121 | DELLADDIO Davide | 1985 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 27 |
7 | 111 | CHANCHANE Diae Errahman | 1982 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 29 |
8 | 150 | VECCHIETTI Matteo | 1981 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 28 |
9 | 3 | BRUNNER Robert | 1974 | SM45 | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | | 30 |
10 | 105 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | | 26 |
11 | 151 | ZENI Luca | 1979 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 27 |
12 | 135 | LANDONI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | | 29 |
13 | 134 | DEBIASI Oscar | 1977 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | | 29 |
14 | 131 | UBER Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 28 |
15 | 112 | CIMAROLLI Omar | 1972 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 27 |
16 | 158 | RIZZI Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | | 26 |
17 | 147 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 30 |
18 | 104 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | 29 |
19 | 163 | RIZZON Emilio | 1974 | SM45 | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | | 28 |
20 | 108 | PICCOLI Mariano | 1970 | SM50 | TN106 ASD CITTA' DI TRENTO | | 25 |
21 | 161 | MIORELLI Alessandro | 1975 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | | 27 |
22 | 143 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 26 |
23 | 130 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 25 |
24 | 168 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 28 |
25 | 103 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | 27 |
26 | 165 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | | 26 |
27 | 106 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | | 26 |
28 | 120 | CAMPOSTRINI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 25 |
29 | 133 | BISICCHIA Salvatore | 1971 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | | 24 |
30 | 116 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 25 |
31 | 137 | MIORI Claudio | 1970 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | | 23 |
32 | 138 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | | 22 |
33 | 166 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 25 |
34 | 169 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 24 |
35 | 149 | TIEFENTHALER Gianni | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 24 |
36 | 118 | BAU Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 24 |
37 | 144 | CHINCARINI Carlo Albert | 1963 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 23 |
38 | 148 | ROSSI Paolo | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 22 |
39 | 126 | LIONETTI Mario | 1973 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 23 |
40 | 152 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 21 |
41 | 156 | SCHIAVO Stefano | 1977 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 22 |
42 | 102 | DE NADAI Massimo | 1966 | SM55 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | | 20 |
43 | 119 | BAZZANELLA Iuri | 1970 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 21 |
44 | 107 | CIOLA Moreno | 1969 | SM50 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | 20 |
45 | 24 | MONAUNI Fabio | 1979 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 23 |
46 | 110 | BERTONI Eros | 1977 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 21 |
47 | 101 | DANTONE Donato | 1963 | SM55 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | | 19 |
48 | 141 | BRUGNARA Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 18 |
49 | 109 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 17 |
50 | 113 | FENOLI Franco | 1979 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 22 |
51 | 124 | GARNIGA Alberto | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 19 |
52 | 162 | PRADA Filippo | 1976 | SM45 | TN532 A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM | | 20 |
53 | 154 | BRUSCO Stefano | 1980 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 21 |
54 | 155 | PEDROTTI Mirko | 1983 | SM35 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 24 |
55 | 115 | GUALDI Walter | 1980 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 20 |
56 | 159 | AZZOLINI Giorgio | 1965 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | | 16 |
57 | 129 | MORANDI Denis | 1968 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 18 |
58 | 125 | GASPERI Giovanni | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | 17 |
59 | 22 | FILIPPI Oscar | 1974 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 19 |
60 | 117 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 15 |
61 | 153 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | | 14 |
62 | 167 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | | 13 |
63 | 142 | BUSACCA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | 16 |
64 | 114 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | 15 |
| 139 | BAGOZZI Michele | 1970 | SM50 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | DNS | |
| 127 | MATTEI Paolo | 1967 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
| 128 | MODENA Christian | 1984 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
| 140 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS | |
| 122 | FORLETTA Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
| 136 | MIORI Nicola | 1972 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | DNS | |
| 146 | NICOLODI Stefano | 1975 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS | |
| 123 | GALVAGNI Lorenzo | 1973 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
| 164 | COSTA Gianni | 1981 | SM40 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | DNS | |
| 132 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
|