Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
225 | ALBERTI Samuele | 2006 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadetti | 5.24 |
184 | ALFANO Cecilia | 2010 | EF10 | 50 metri Esordienti F 10 | 8.2 |
184 | ALFANO Cecilia | 2010 | EF10 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | 3.23 |
226 | COLETTA Alessandro | 2008 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | 8.2 |
226 | COLETTA Alessandro | 2008 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | 5.06 |
501 | CRISTOFARO Michela | 2004 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ Donne | 4.29 |
227 | DI DONATO Mario | 1998 | SM | 3000 metri Uomini | 9:23.10 |
228 | DI VICO Carlo | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
228 | DI VICO Carlo | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | 2.65 |
503 | DI VICO Pasquale | 2003 | JM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 Uomini | 43.65 |
502 | DI VICO Prisca | 2005 | AF | Martello/HT Kg 3.000 Allieve | 30.42 |
185 | FIORINI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | 200m Esordienti M 10 | |
185 | FIORINI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti M 10 | 3.10 |
504 | FIORINI Nicola | 2006 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadetti | 4.48 |
505 | FORDIANI Luca | 2008 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | |
| FRATIANNI Emma | 2010 | EF10 | Staffetta 4X100 Esordienti F 10 | |
186 | FRATIANNI Emma | 2010 | EF10 | 50 metri Esordienti F 10 | 9.4 |
506 | GASPERI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | 2.86 |
11 | GASPERI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | 10.2 |
12 | GENTILE Aurora | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 10.1 |
12 | GENTILE Aurora | 2009 | RF | 600 metri Ragazze | 2:16.3 |
187 | GRANDILLO Elena | 2013 | EF8 | Vortex Esordienti F 10 | |
187 | GRANDILLO Elena | 2013 | EF8 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | |
188 | GRANDILLO Luigi | 2010 | EM10 | 50m Esordienti M 10 | |
188 | GRANDILLO Luigi | 2010 | EM10 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti M 10 | |
189 | GUALTIERI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM8 | Vortex Esordienti M 10 | 16.85 |
| GUALTIERI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM8 | Staffetta 4X100 Esordienti M 10 | |
507 | LIONETTI Giuseppe | 2005 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ Uomini | 6.12 |
190 | LOZZI Francesca | 2011 | EF10 | 200m Esordienti F 10 | |
190 | LOZZI Francesca | 2011 | EF10 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | 2.65 |
508 | MAGRI Giulia | 2003 | JF | Salto in lungo/LJ Donne | 4.47 |
191 | MARCHETTI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | Vortex Esordienti M 10 | 12.94 |
| MARCHETTI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | Staffetta 4X100 Esordienti M 10 | |
229 | MARINELLI Nikolay | 2006 | CM | 1000 metri Cadetti | |
192 | MATTEO Michaela | 2012 | EF8 | Vortex Esordienti F 10 | |
192 | MATTEO Michaela | 2012 | EF8 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | 2.53 |
509 | MATTEO Sofia | 2006 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadette | 3.72 |
510 | MITRI Chiara | 2006 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadette | 4.20 |
230 | MITRI Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | 3000 metri Uomini | |
511 | PALMIERO Paolo | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | |
14 | PALMIERO Paolo | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
18 | PASSARELLA Roberta | 2008 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
18 | PASSARELLA Roberta | 2008 | RF | 600 metri Ragazze | |
512 | PERROTTA Michele | 2007 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadetti | 4.35 |
194 | PISAPIA Chiara | 2012 | EF8 | Vortex Esordienti F 10 | |
194 | PISAPIA Chiara | 2012 | EF8 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | |
231 | RICCHETTI Jacopo | 2005 | AM | 3000 metri Uomini | 9:43.6 |
19 | RUGGERI Emilia | 2008 | RF | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazze | 3.96 |
19 | RUGGERI Emilia | 2008 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.63 |
21 | RUSSO Francesco | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | 8.4 |
513 | RUSSO Francesco | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | 4.24 |
195 | SALUPPO Alfredo | 2010 | EM10 | 200m Esordienti M 10 | 34.4 |
195 | SALUPPO Alfredo | 2010 | EM10 | 50m Esordienti M 10 | 8.3 |
| SALUPPO Stefano | 2013 | EM8 | Staffetta 4X100 Esordienti M 10 | |
196 | SALUPPO Stefano | 2013 | EM8 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti M 10 | 3.05 |
197 | STOPPIELLO Aurora | 2011 | EF10 | 50 metri Esordienti F 10 | |
197 | STOPPIELLO Aurora | 2011 | EF10 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti F 10 | |
514 | TIZZANI Davide | 1996 | SM | Salto in lungo/LJ Uomini | 6.55 |
22 | TRONCA Claudia | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 10.6 |
22 | TRONCA Claudia | 2009 | RF | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazze | 3.00 |
| TRONCA Vittorio | 2012 | EM8 | Staffetta 4X100 Esordienti M 10 | |
198 | TRONCA Vittorio | 2012 | EM8 | Salto in lungo/LJ Esordienti M 10 | |
515 | TULLIO Alessandra | 2003 | JF | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 Donne | 12.07 |
199 | VENDITTO Antonio | 2010 | EM10 | 200m Esordienti M 10 | |
199 | VENDITTO Antonio | 2010 | EM10 | 50m Esordienti M 10 | 8.2 |
23 | VENDITTO Claudia | 2008 | RF | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazze | 3.59 |
23 | VENDITTO Claudia | 2008 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.0 |
24 | VITANTONIO Matteo | 2008 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
24 | VITANTONIO Matteo | 2008 | RM | 600 metri Ragazzi | |
232 | ZICCHILLO Lucia | 2006 | CF | 80 piani Cadette | 11.28 |
232 | ZICCHILLO Lucia | 2006 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ Cadette | 4.28 |
28 | ZINGARO Antonio | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | |
28 | ZINGARO Antonio | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
|