Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 25 | POIER Noe' - ZACCARIA Davide - ZICHE Davide - DAL MONTE Andrea | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZ A | 51.9 | 36.0 |
2 | 6 | 21 | VIDALE Andrea - COGO Alessandro - BORTOLINI Davide - CANTATORE Giovanni | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO A | 52.4 | 34.0 |
3 | 3 | 8 | POLLAZZON Alessio - VOLTAN Marco - VESCHETTI Francesco - PISTOLATO Andrea Luiber | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 53.8 | 30.0 |
4 | 5 | 41 | CIMAROSTO Cristian - RIZZI Sebastiano - MARIUTTI Luca - BUSHPEPA Joni | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | 54.8 | 25.0 |
5 | 2 | 50 | TONET Riccardo - BERTOLDI Tobia - TRICHES Michele - MACCAGNAN Davide | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 A | 57.0 | 14.0 |
6 | 1 | 10 | MAGNAN Rocco - GALESSO Filippo - BUJA Alberto - SARASI Marco | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO A | 1:00.9 | 4.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 4 | POMPEI Davide - OGBEKENE Leroy - CAPORIN Andrea - SCALCO Alessandro | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA A | 54.7 | 28.0 |
2 | 2 | 63 | GARBIN Riccardo - MANOLI Matteo - ZARAMELLA Marco - CARLI Alberto | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA A | 54.8 | 25.0 |
3 | 5 | 20 | PAVARIN Filippo - PUGGINA Nico - FERLIN Leonardo - BRESSAN Riccardo | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT A | 56.7 | 16.0 |
4 | 1 | 34 | MOHAMED MOUSTAFA AMIN O - MARCHIORO Samuel David - GALLO Giacomo - RUFFATO Enrico | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. A | 57.1 | 12.0 |
5 | 6 | 37 | DE LUCCHI Davide - DE COLLE Jacopo - ANDOLFATO Sebastiano - GUIZZO Giacomo | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA A | 57.4 | 10.0 |
6 | 3 | 33 | ZANGRANDO Jacopo - ORTOLANI Mattia - DE BASTIANI Giovanni - ALTINIER Davide | RM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO A | 58.7 | 8.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 29 | LAZZARETTO Nicolo' - BORIN Davide - BARBIERI Davide - GRAMOLA Tommaso | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE A | 52.9 | 32.0 |
2 | 3 | 56 | DE BORTOLI Giorgio - POL Andrea - ZAVA Antonio - PAGOT Enrico | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA A | 55.2 | 22.0 |
3 | 5 | 55 | ZANONI Ismaele - MARCHESINI Matteo - VASSANELLI Michele - MANERA Francesco | RM | VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A | 55.7 | 20.0 |
4 | 2 | 15 | PUSINERI Filippo - SALVIATO Gabriele - PICCOLO Vittorio - BUSATTO Nicola | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 56.4 | 18.0 |
5 | 6 | 3 | COLUSSI Devid - PETITTO Leonardo - SCOPEL Nicola - BELLUS Riccardo | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE A | 1:00.4 | 6.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 25 | POIER Noe' - ZACCARIA Davide - ZICHE Davide - DAL MONTE Andrea | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZ A | 51.9 | 36.0 |
2 | 6 | 21 | VIDALE Andrea - COGO Alessandro - BORTOLINI Davide - CANTATORE Giovanni | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO A | 52.4 | 34.0 |
3 | 4 | 29 | LAZZARETTO Nicolo' - BORIN Davide - BARBIERI Davide - GRAMOLA Tommaso | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE A | 52.9 | 32.0 |
4 | 3 | 8 | POLLAZZON Alessio - VOLTAN Marco - VESCHETTI Francesco - PISTOLATO Andrea Luiber | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 53.8 | 30.0 |
5 | 4 | 4 | POMPEI Davide - OGBEKENE Leroy - CAPORIN Andrea - SCALCO Alessandro | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA A | 54.7 | 28.0 |
6 | 2 | 63 | GARBIN Riccardo - MANOLI Matteo - ZARAMELLA Marco - CARLI Alberto | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA A | 54.8 | 25.0 |
6 | 5 | 41 | CIMAROSTO Cristian - RIZZI Sebastiano - MARIUTTI Luca - BUSHPEPA Joni | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | 54.8 | 25.0 |
8 | 3 | 56 | DE BORTOLI Giorgio - POL Andrea - ZAVA Antonio - PAGOT Enrico | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA A | 55.2 | 22.0 |
9 | 5 | 55 | ZANONI Ismaele - MARCHESINI Matteo - VASSANELLI Michele - MANERA Francesco | RM | VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A | 55.7 | 20.0 |
10 | 2 | 15 | PUSINERI Filippo - SALVIATO Gabriele - PICCOLO Vittorio - BUSATTO Nicola | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 56.4 | 18.0 |
11 | 5 | 20 | PAVARIN Filippo - PUGGINA Nico - FERLIN Leonardo - BRESSAN Riccardo | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT A | 56.7 | 16.0 |
12 | 2 | 50 | TONET Riccardo - BERTOLDI Tobia - TRICHES Michele - MACCAGNAN Davide | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 A | 57.0 | 14.0 |
13 | 1 | 34 | MOHAMED MOUSTAFA AMIN O - MARCHIORO Samuel David - GALLO Giacomo - RUFFATO Enrico | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. A | 57.1 | 12.0 |
14 | 6 | 37 | DE LUCCHI Davide - DE COLLE Jacopo - ANDOLFATO Sebastiano - GUIZZO Giacomo | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA A | 57.4 | 10.0 |
15 | 3 | 33 | ZANGRANDO Jacopo - ORTOLANI Mattia - DE BASTIANI Giovanni - ALTINIER Davide | RM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO A | 58.7 | 8.0 |
16 | 6 | 3 | COLUSSI Devid - PETITTO Leonardo - SCOPEL Nicola - BELLUS Riccardo | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE A | 1:00.4 | 6.0 |
17 | 1 | 10 | MAGNAN Rocco - GALESSO Filippo - BUJA Alberto - SARASI Marco | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO A | 1:00.9 | 4.0 |
|