Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | CINQUEGRANI Jacopo | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4.29 | 593 |
2 | 19 | OGBEKENE Leroy | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4.16 | 565 |
3 | 20 | MIOTTO Riccardo | 2008 | RM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 3.95 | 520 |
4 | 34 | ZAVA Antonio | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.81 | 490 |
5 | 5 | CORO' Alessandro | 2009 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 3.80 | 488 |
6 | 14 | SCALCO Alessandro | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.76 | 479 |
7 | 23 | ANDOLFATO Sebastiano | 2008 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | 3.75 | 477 |
8 | 7 | POMPEI Davide | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.73 | 473 |
9 | 17 | DE LUCCHI Davide | 2009 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | 3.65 | 456 |
10 | 16 | VOLPATO Marco | 2009 | RM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 3.62 | 450 |
11 | 15 | STEFFAN Domenico | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.59 | 444 |
12 | 11 | POL Andrea | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.56 | 437 |
13 | 18 | BEKIRI Visar | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.56 | 437 |
14 | 32 | TAMANTINI Gabriele | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.54 | 433 |
15 | 3 | BARCA Daniele | 2009 | RM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 3.41 | 406 |
16 | 8 | AMURO Federico | 2009 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3.37 | 398 |
17 | 30 | MACCATROZZO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.24 | 371 |
18 | 26 | DA ROS Marco | 2008 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 3.03 | 328 |
19 | 24 | CAPRARO Giovanni | 2008 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3.01 | 324 |
20 | 13 | CANCIAN Andrea | 2009 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 2.74 | 270 |
21 | 35 | ROSOLEN Matteo | 2009 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 2.73 | 268 |
| 22 | DOTTA Alexsergio | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 28 | FUSER Riccardo | 2008 | RM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | CINQUEGRANI Jacopo | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4.29 | 593 |
2 | 27 | PAGOT Enrico | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 4.18 | 569 |
3 | 19 | OGBEKENE Leroy | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4.16 | 565 |
4 | 20 | MIOTTO Riccardo | 2008 | RM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 3.95 | 520 |
5 | 31 | PILLON Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 3.82 | 492 |
6 | 34 | ZAVA Antonio | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.81 | 490 |
7 | 5 | CORO' Alessandro | 2009 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 3.80 | 488 |
8 | 14 | SCALCO Alessandro | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.76 | 479 |
9 | 23 | ANDOLFATO Sebastiano | 2008 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | 3.75 | 477 |
10 | 7 | POMPEI Davide | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.73 | 473 |
11 | 4 | DE COLLE Jacopo | 2009 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | 3.71 | 469 |
12 | 17 | DE LUCCHI Davide | 2009 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | 3.65 | 456 |
13 | 16 | VOLPATO Marco | 2009 | RM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 3.62 | 450 |
14 | 15 | STEFFAN Domenico | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.59 | 444 |
15 | 11 | POL Andrea | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.56 | 437 |
16 | 18 | BEKIRI Visar | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.56 | 437 |
17 | 32 | TAMANTINI Gabriele | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.54 | 433 |
18 | 6 | CHELHAOUI Yahya | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 3.52 | 429 |
19 | 3 | BARCA Daniele | 2009 | RM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 3.41 | 406 |
20 | 29 | TUNDO Samuele | 2009 | RM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 3.39 | 402 |
21 | 8 | AMURO Federico | 2009 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3.37 | 398 |
22 | 33 | CELOTTO Matteo | 2008 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3.29 | 381 |
23 | 12 | TONION Carlo | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.26 | 375 |
24 | 30 | MACCATROZZO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.24 | 371 |
25 | 10 | MARCHETTI Michele | 2008 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.19 | 361 |
26 | 9 | MILANI Francesco | 2008 | RM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 3.16 | 355 |
27 | 26 | DA ROS Marco | 2008 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 3.03 | 328 |
28 | 24 | CAPRARO Giovanni | 2008 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3.01 | 324 |
29 | 13 | CANCIAN Andrea | 2009 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 2.74 | 270 |
30 | 35 | ROSOLEN Matteo | 2009 | RM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 2.73 | 268 |
31 | 25 | CUTRI' Edoardo | 2009 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 2.62 | 246 |
32 | 21 | ZAGO Lorenzo Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 2.45 | 212 |
| 1 | VANIN Davide | 2008 | RM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | DNS | |
| 28 | FUSER Riccardo | 2008 | RM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | DNS | |
| 22 | DOTTA Alexsergio | 2008 | RM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | DNS | |
|