Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | 48 | CAMPORESE Emmanuele - FERLIN Sebastiano - CECERE Pietro - ZENERE Christian | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT A | 46.7 | 851.0 |
2 | 5 | 22 | RIGATO Francesco - ELLERO Pierluigi - CALDERARO Alessio - DE LUCA Costantino | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA A | 47.1 | 824.0 |
3 | 4 | 11 | FONTE Federico - STOPPATO Lorenzo - SPEGGIORIN Stefano - GROFF Alessio | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO A | 48.6 | 727.0 |
4 | 3 | 26 | MENGATO Matteo - SAVIO Jaacopo - TRENTO Matteo - DORO Massilimiano | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA A | 49.6 | 665.0 |
5 | 7 | 78 | CORTESE Gabriele - AURELIEN Cooper Evens - CERSOSIMO Alvise - CATTELAN Jacopo | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA B | 49.8 | 653.0 |
6 | 2 | 10 | TELANDRO Nicolo' - CIANCONE Alessandro - MAREGHELLO Alessandro - MAGAGNA Massimo | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA D | 51.4 | 558.0 |
7 | 6 | 57 | CAMPIONE Matteo - MENNA Elia - SODDU Jacopo - DELON Mattia | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA C | 52.0 | 525.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 67 | MAZZOCCHIN Matteo - DE POL Marco - FLORI Lorenzo - MIOLA Matteo | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA B | 48.8 | 714.0 |
2 | 3 | 20 | PERUZZO Antonio - BIGOTTO Leonardo - BEDA Mattia - BEGLITA Alexandru | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM A | 49.2 | 689.0 |
3 | 5 | 38 | HUDEC Martin - CACCIN Riccardo - GALLO Thomas - DROANCA Constantin | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. A | 50.3 | 623.0 |
4 | 6 | 69 | ERBACCI Pietro - ROCCO Filippo - COMINATO Matteo - SHEHU Thomas | CM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO AS A | 51.9 | 530.0 |
5 | 7 | 39 | TARGHETTA Francesco - FAVARON Fabio - MORESSA Giulio - NERI Federico | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT B | 51.9 | 530.0 |
6 | 4 | 36 | CARRARO Riccardo - PANIZZA Giacomo - SCALABRIN Luis Felipe - GIACOMINI Francesco | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA C | 54.6 | 387.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | 48 | CAMPORESE Emmanuele - FERLIN Sebastiano - CECERE Pietro - ZENERE Christian | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT A | 46.7 | 851.0 |
2 | 5 | 22 | RIGATO Francesco - ELLERO Pierluigi - CALDERARO Alessio - DE LUCA Costantino | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA A | 47.1 | 824.0 |
3 | 4 | 11 | FONTE Federico - STOPPATO Lorenzo - SPEGGIORIN Stefano - GROFF Alessio | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO A | 48.6 | 727.0 |
4 | 2 | 67 | MAZZOCCHIN Matteo - DE POL Marco - FLORI Lorenzo - MIOLA Matteo | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA B | 48.8 | 714.0 |
5 | 3 | 20 | PERUZZO Antonio - BIGOTTO Leonardo - BEDA Mattia - BEGLITA Alexandru | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM A | 49.2 | 689.0 |
6 | 3 | 26 | MENGATO Matteo - SAVIO Jaacopo - TRENTO Matteo - DORO Massilimiano | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA A | 49.6 | 665.0 |
7 | 7 | 78 | CORTESE Gabriele - AURELIEN Cooper Evens - CERSOSIMO Alvise - CATTELAN Jacopo | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA B | 49.8 | 653.0 |
8 | 5 | 38 | HUDEC Martin - CACCIN Riccardo - GALLO Thomas - DROANCA Constantin | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. A | 50.3 | 623.0 |
9 | 2 | 10 | TELANDRO Nicolo' - CIANCONE Alessandro - MAREGHELLO Alessandro - MAGAGNA Massimo | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA D | 51.4 | 558.0 |
10 | 6 | 69 | ERBACCI Pietro - ROCCO Filippo - COMINATO Matteo - SHEHU Thomas | CM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO AS A | 51.9 | 530.0 |
11 | 7 | 39 | TARGHETTA Francesco - FAVARON Fabio - MORESSA Giulio - NERI Federico | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT B | 51.9 | 530.0 |
12 | 6 | 57 | CAMPIONE Matteo - MENNA Elia - SODDU Jacopo - DELON Mattia | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA C | 52.0 | 525.0 |
13 | 4 | 36 | CARRARO Riccardo - PANIZZA Giacomo - SCALABRIN Luis Felipe - GIACOMINI Francesco | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA C | 54.6 | 387.0 |
|