Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 363 | PAVONI Nicolas | 1996 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 8:47 | 1 |
| | Campione Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 337 | ZANETTI Luca | 2000 | PM | RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | 8:49 | 2 |
3 | 248 | DAHIR Ahmed Mahamed | 1995 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 9:06 | 3 |
4 | 308 | LACANNA Pio Gabriele | 2003 | JM | RM276 ATLETICOM ASD | 9:12 | 4 |
5 | 285 | RIETI Lorenzo | 1990 | SM | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 9:13 | 5 |
6 | 231 | MANISCALCO Tommaso | 2002 | JM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 9:17 | 6 |
7 | 257 | CORTELLESE Luca | 2000 | PM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9:20 | 7 |
8 | 229 | ALBANO Dawit | 2002 | JM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 9:22 | 8 |
9 | 336 | SCISCIONE Casimiro | 1990 | SM | RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | 9:25 | 9 |
10 | 357 | PAPOCCIA Diego | 1973 | SM45 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 9:27 | 10 |
11 | 362 | LACHE Viorel | 1988 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:38 | 11 |
12 | 271 | FOGLIA MANZILLO Luca | 1992 | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 9:43 | 12 |
13 | 365 | SABBATINI Lorenzo | 2002 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:45 | 13 |
14 | 341 | ODDI Stefano | 1997 | SM | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | 9:49 | 14 |
15 | 286 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 9:49 | 15 |
16 | 228 | ALBERATI Nicola (I) | 1999 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 9:52 | |
17 | 369 | CIANCHELLI Matteo | 2004 | AM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 9:55 | 16 |
18 | 342 | BATTAGLIA Daniel | 2005 | AM | RS024 A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 9:59 | 17 |
19 | 236 | IORIO Mattia | 1998 | SM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 10:02 | 18 |
20 | 300 | RUPP Federico Johnny | 1981 | SM40 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 10:03 | 19 |
21 | 289 | PICCIONI Alessio | 2004 | AM | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 10:05 | 20 |
22 | 361 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 10:10 | 21 |
23 | 344 | LARDO Vincenzo | 1999 | PM | RS024 A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 10:11 | 22 |
24 | 260 | PATANE' Lorenzo | 1997 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 10:13 | 23 |
25 | 325 | FOCANTI Francesco | 1993 | SM | RM352 A.S.D. CAFFARELLA RUNNERS | 10:14 | 24 |
26 | 249 | FIORINI Emanuele | 1997 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:15 | 25 |
27 | 235 | VERGINELLI Edoardo | 2002 | JM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 10:16 | 26 |
28 | 305 | SEDOLA Elia | 2005 | AM | RM243 SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L. | 10:16 | 27 |
29 | 243 | SANDULLI Francesco | 2001 | PM | RM041 GSBR | 10:16 | 28 |
30 | 244 | VIGLIOTTI Giuliano | 1976 | SM45 | RM041 GSBR | 10:18 | 29 |
31 | 283 | DI BENEDETTO Mario | 1979 | SM40 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 10:18 | 30 |
32 | 284 | GALLONE Antonio | 1966 | SM55 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 10:19 | 31 |
33 | 238 | CUCCAGNA Simone | 1998 | SM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 10:20 | 32 |
34 | 316 | PATERNESI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | RM303 A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | 10:21 | 33 |
35 | 329 | KIRIELEISON Emanuele | 1975 | SM45 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 10:23 | 34 |
36 | 313 | CARUSI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | RM282 ASD GUIDA SICURA | 10:25 | 35 |
37 | 343 | DE NICOLA Tommaso | 2002 | JM | RS024 A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 10:27 | 36 |
38 | 287 | POLZONI Valerio | 2000 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 10:30 | 37 |
39 | 239 | ELIA Antonio | 2000 | PM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 10:32 | 38 |
40 | 282 | DE GRANDIS Fabrizio | 1972 | SM45 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 10:32 | 39 |
41 | 323 | SOMBODEY MOONOU Denzel | 2003 | JM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 10:33 | 40 |
42 | 303 | DE CARO Antonio | 1973 | SM45 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 10:34 | 41 |
43 | 293 | LABATE Antonio | 1974 | SM45 | RM208 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 10:36 | 42 |
44 | 332 | TANTALO Silvano | 1990 | SM | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 10:38 | 43 |
45 | 318 | CAPUTO Pasquale | 2005 | AM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 10:39 | 44 |
46 | 307 | DE VITO Alessandro | 2003 | JM | RM276 ATLETICOM ASD | 10:39 | 45 |
47 | 247 | CECCARELLI Luca | 2003 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:41 | 46 |
48 | 297 | DI VENANZIO Jacopo | 1982 | SM35 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 10:41 | 47 |
49 | 345 | CAMPONESCHI Alessandro | 1971 | SM50 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 10:43 | 48 |
50 | 250 | GIAMMARI Joey | 2001 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:43 | 49 |
51 | 339 | D'AVERSA Matteo | 1985 | SM35 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | 10:44 | 50 |
52 | 264 | GIORGI Federico | 1968 | SM50 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 10:47 | 51 |
53 | 348 | ODORISI Ugo | 1975 | SM45 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 10:53 | 52 |
54 | 331 | RICCOBALDI Marcello | 1978 | SM40 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 10:54 | 53 |
55 | 273 | BELLI Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 10:57 | 54 |
56 | 364 | PERCIBALLI Simone | 2003 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 10:57 | 55 |
57 | 304 | MASINI Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 10:57 | 56 |
58 | 253 | TORRETTA Alessio | 2002 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:57 | 57 |
59 | 334 | CACCIAMANI Federico | 1998 | SM | RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | 10:58 | 58 |
60 | 237 | PIERDOMENICO Gianluca | 1969 | SM50 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 10:59 | 59 |
61 | 324 | TOLEDO Luca Andreas | 2003 | JM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 11:00 | 60 |
62 | 276 | GARZIA Giorgio | 1971 | SM50 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 11:00 | 61 |
63 | 234 | SMITH Orazio | 1978 | SM40 | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 11:01 | 62 |
64 | 302 | BARGIACCHI Alessio | 1980 | SM40 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 11:02 | 63 |
65 | 281 | AGOSTINI Stefano | 1974 | SM45 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 11:04 | 64 |
66 | 251 | MESTRE Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11:05 | 65 |
67 | 314 | MARCHESINI Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 11:06 | 66 |
68 | 330 | MENICHELLI Stefano | 1967 | SM50 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 11:07 | 67 |
69 | 274 | BOI Paolo Gonario | 1980 | SM40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 11:10 | 68 |
70 | 242 | PICCA Maurizio | 1961 | SM60 | RM041 GSBR | 11:12 | 69 |
71 | 311 | URSITTI Alessio | 1998 | SM | RM281 ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 11:15 | 70 |
72 | 275 | CHIAPPONE Giorgio | 1975 | SM45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 11:16 | 71 |
73 | 327 | BELLAVITE Luca | 1976 | SM45 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 11:17 | 72 |
74 | 266 | MINELLA Diego | 1979 | SM40 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 11:19 | 73 |
75 | 294 | CARRONE TAMBURRO Lucio | 1962 | SM55 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 11:20 | 74 |
76 | 261 | PELLICCIONE Mario | 1974 | SM45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 11:21 | 75 |
77 | 309 | AMBROSELLI Marco | 1981 | SM40 | RM281 ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 11:22 | 76 |
78 | 252 | PASQUALI Patrizio | 2002 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11:23 | 77 |
79 | 315 | PAGHERA Marco Aldo | 1979 | SM40 | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 11:25 | 78 |
80 | 335 | COTOGNO Fabio | 2003 | JM | RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | 11:26 | 79 |
81 | 125 | D'AGOSTINO Francesco | 2005 | AM | RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | 11:27 | 80 |
82 | 320 | DONATI Bruno | 1974 | SM45 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 11:27 | 81 |
83 | 223 | DI CICCO Gianluca | 1969 | SM50 | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 11:28 | 82 |
84 | 226 | ZAGAROLI Francesco | 2004 | AM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | 11:30 | 83 |
85 | 227 | RUSSO Pierluigi | 1965 | SM55 | LT260 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | 11:36 | 84 |
86 | 254 | CAPUANO Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11:38 | 85 |
87 | 295 | COCOZZA Sergio | 1961 | SM60 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 11:39 | 86 |
88 | 255 | CARLETTI Maurizio | 1967 | SM50 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11:40 | 87 |
89 | 301 | SPINA Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 11:43 | 88 |
90 | 270 | NULLI Giacomo | 2003 | JM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 11:45 | 89 |
91 | 310 | PALMA Andrea Loris | 1993 | SM | RM281 ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 11:47 | 90 |
92 | 262 | BRACCINI Giulio | 1970 | SM50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 11:53 | 91 |
93 | 268 | TAROZZI Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 11:54 | 92 |
94 | 306 | PAUSELLI Claudio | 1958 | SM60 | RM255 TIVOLI MARATHON | 11:58 | 93 |
95 | 240 | LUPI Tiziano | 1999 | PM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 11:58 | 94 |
96 | 333 | VELLUCCI Ivano | 1979 | SM40 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 12:01 | 95 |
97 | 360 | DI NAPOLI Gabriele | 1998 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 12:03 | 96 |
98 | 356 | VITALE Paolo | 2005 | AM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | 12:07 | 97 |
99 | 367 | VALERI Gianni | 1968 | SM50 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 12:08 | 98 |
100 | 279 | MINERVA Augusto Maria | 1975 | SM45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 12:10 | 99 |
101 | 319 | COLASANTE Riccardo | 1977 | SM40 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 12:11 | 100 |
102 | 322 | MASTROPIETRO Claudio | 1963 | SM55 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 12:16 | 101 |
103 | 292 | VALERI Andrea | 1966 | SM55 | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | 12:21 | 102 |
104 | 296 | CRESCIMANNO Simone | 1977 | SM40 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 12:21 | 103 |
105 | 353 | BARBONE Valerio | 2004 | AM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | 12:23 | 104 |
106 | 272 | NOCCHI Roberto | 2003 | JM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 12:26 | 105 |
107 | 349 | PERNA Luca | 1974 | SM45 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 12:26 | 106 |
108 | 225 | CICCHINELLI Paolo | 2005 | AM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | 12:29 | 107 |
109 | 346 | FALCHI Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 12:33 | 108 |
110 | 288 | DE BENEDETTI Francesco | 1967 | SM50 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 12:35 | 109 |
111 | 263 | BUTTARELLI Rodolfo | 1970 | SM50 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 12:43 | 110 |
112 | 368 | TIRATTERRA Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | VT050 A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 12:45 | 111 |
113 | 352 | BAENDE Lucau Daniel dyl | 2001 | PM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | 12:48 | 112 |
114 | 298 | LUONGO Mario | 1960 | SM60 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 13:00 | 113 |
115 | 317 | BALWAS Mateusz | 2004 | AM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 13:06 | 114 |
116 | 277 | MARRA Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 13:10 | 115 |
117 | 312 | ZAMPETTI Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | RM281 ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 13:12 | 116 |
118 | 278 | MARRA Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 13:20 | 117 |
119 | 246 | BONESI Amedeo | 1966 | SM55 | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 13:22 | 118 |
120 | 355 | RIONDINO Raffaele | 1971 | SM50 | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | 13:24 | 119 |
121 | 354 | FALATO Jacopo | 2003 | JM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | 13:32 | 120 |
122 | 256 | ROSAPANE Umberto | 1962 | SM55 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 14:05 | 121 |
123 | 269 | FANALES BELASIO Emanuel | 1964 | SM55 | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 14:37 | 122 |
124 | 265 | LEIDI Adriano | 1941 | SM80 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 14:47 | 123 |
125 | 290 | CANINO Mario | 1949 | SM70 | RM183 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | 15:51 | 124 |
126 | 347 | GIORGI Arduino | 1957 | SM60 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 15:54 | 125 |
| 351 | AFFINITO Daniele | 2004 | AM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | DNF | |
| 230 | IACUITTO Samuele | 2004 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | DNF | |
| 350 | PERNA Alessandro | 1973 | SM45 | RS031 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | DNF | |
| 233 | PAONE Kevin | 2000 | PM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | DNF | |
| 366 | SERAFINI Jacopo | 2005 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | DNF | |
| 321 | GUERNACCINI Mauro | 1952 | SM65 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | DNF | |
| 267 | SCAMARCIO Mariano | 1961 | SM60 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | DNF | |
| 328 | FERRARO Antonio | 1979 | SM40 | RM369 X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | DNF | |
| 259 | BORGHINI Marco | 2000 | PM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | DNF | |
| 258 | GRECO Solofo Jose' | 1999 | PM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | DNF | |
| 232 | MOUSSAOUI Abdelaziz | 2001 | PM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | DNF | |
| 326 | PALLESCHI Daniele | 1976 | SM45 | RM355 A.S.D. GO RUNNING | DNF | |
| 338 | BUTTARAZZI Lorenzo | 2000 | PM | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | DNF | |
| 340 | MINOTTI Roberto | 1972 | SM45 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | DNF | |
| 245 | BELARDI Massimo Elio | 2003 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | DNF | |
| 291 | FUSCHINI Idel | 1968 | SM50 | RM183 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | DNF | |
|