Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
506 | MASCARO Marco | 1971 | SM50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
513 | RUBINO Roberto | 1975 | SM45 | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | |
514 | PRIMAVERA Vito | 1957 | SM60 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | |
515 | DELVECCHIO Antonio Mari | 1969 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
516 | FICO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
519 | TANZELLA Giacomo | 1975 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
528 | CATALDO Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
529 | CONVERTINI Pietro | 1956 | SM65 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
530 | DE MARCO Salvatore | 1970 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
531 | IAIA Giuseppe | 1956 | SM65 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
532 | MACINA Felice | 1970 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
533 | CISTULLI Giacomo | 1974 | SM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
534 | COLELLA Vito | 1975 | SM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
542 | MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A | 1967 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
543 | INTRONA Michele | 1971 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
544 | LONGO Angelo | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
545 | MELE Antonio | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
546 | PANTALEO Alberto | 1975 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
547 | PETRANCA Nicola | 1971 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
549 | MAIELLARO Vito | 1969 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
550 | NAPOLITANO Tommaso | 1963 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
551 | SCAGLIUSI Francesco | 1959 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
552 | SCAGLIUSI Eugenio | 1964 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
553 | DI PALO Michele | 1967 | SM50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
554 | PAGLIALONGA Filippo | 1964 | SM55 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
555 | CAMPI Pasquale | 1972 | SM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
557 | GADALETA Cosmo | 1968 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
558 | GERVASIO Sabino | 1976 | SM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
559 | GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo | 1955 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
560 | RAPANARO Valerio | 1970 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
561 | ROSELLI Raffaele | 1966 | SM55 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
564 | COCOLO Giorgio | 1956 | SM65 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
565 | DE PASQUALE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
569 | CAPORUSSO Domenico | 1967 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
570 | AZZOLLINI Michele | 1976 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
571 | CASCELLA Vincenzo | 1969 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
572 | CRESCENTE Michele Vince | 1955 | SM65 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
573 | MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale | 1972 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
574 | SARDARO Agostino | 1966 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
576 | GRANDE Mauro | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
578 | VAVALLE Vito | 1975 | SM45 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | |
579 | ANDRESINI Natalino | 1974 | SM45 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
580 | CHIANTERA Pasquale | 1975 | SM45 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
581 | FLORENZIO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
588 | CAZZORLA Sabino | 1962 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
589 | FANELLI Francesco Onofr | 1970 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
593 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
594 | TOSCANO Gianfranco | 1966 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
596 | BRADASCIO Domenico | 1970 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
598 | GUAGNANO Mario | 1963 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
599 | RAIMONDI Michele | 1973 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
601 | POTENZA Pietro | 1973 | SM45 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
603 | BONVINO Gennaro | 1973 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
604 | FRANCOLINO Antonio | 1975 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
606 | PAZIENZA Arcangelo | 1968 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
609 | LAROVERE Domenico | 1953 | SM65 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
610 | LILLO Vito | 1969 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
612 | SCARAGGI Francesco Anto | 1954 | SM65 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
614 | BARBARA Alessandro | 1966 | SM55 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
615 | DI MAURO Vito | 1975 | SM45 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
617 | ANTELMI Ivano | 1972 | SM45 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
618 | LAPORTA Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D. | |
620 | BRUNO Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | |
621 | DE PALMA Massimiliano | 1973 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | |
623 | PANSINI Giuseppe Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
634 | LANZELLOTTA Pietro | 1971 | SM50 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
636 | TRISCIUZZI Leonardo | 1972 | SM45 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
637 | APRUZZI Angelo | 1973 | SM45 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
638 | BOCINA Angelo Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
639 | BUFFO Orlando | 1967 | SM50 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
640 | GUARINI Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
641 | PALMISANO Marco Antonio | 1957 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
642 | PEREZ Cosimo | 1957 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
643 | SARACINO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
644 | ZOCCO Gianfranco | 1957 | SM60 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | |
645 | BALDASSARRE Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | |
651 | TRIARICO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | |
653 | GIANGRANDE Pierpaolo | 1972 | SM45 | BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO | |
655 | MIGLIETTI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
659 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
661 | METTA Leonardo | 1966 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
662 | CARRER Livio | 1968 | SM50 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
664 | LAROVERE Gianfranco | 1968 | SM50 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
665 | MANCANO Cesare | 1962 | SM55 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
667 | NANULA Savino | 1958 | SM60 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
670 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | |
672 | MIMMA Matteo | 1972 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | |
674 | PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | |
675 | MARGARITO Antonio | 1966 | SM55 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | |
680 | HAKO Lizart | 1965 | SM55 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | |
684 | QUARTA Gianluca | 1970 | SM50 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | |
689 | LAGANA' Gregorio | 1966 | SM55 | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
691 | DELL'ASSUNTA Samuele An | 1976 | SM45 | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | |
693 | NAVONE Giovanni Frances | 1964 | SM55 | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | |
695 | FIORENTINO Oreste Gabri | 1976 | SM45 | LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES | |
696 | GUERRIERI Santino | 1975 | SM45 | LE654 ASD PODISTI CAMPI | |
701 | ROMANO Arsenio | 1974 | SM45 | LE654 ASD PODISTI CAMPI | |
703 | ALAGNI Pasquale | 1960 | SM60 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
704 | BRAICO Vittorio | 1973 | SM45 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
705 | DE BENEDETTO Vincenzo | 1974 | SM45 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
706 | DE BIASI Luigi | 1970 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
707 | GIGANTE Luca | 1974 | SM45 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
708 | IANNUZZI Attilio | 1959 | SM60 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
709 | MATERA Giovanni | 1968 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
710 | PATERNO Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
711 | SPADA Vito | 1969 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
715 | PAGLIARA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM55 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | |
716 | PULIMENO Vito | 1956 | SM65 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | |
718 | PASSARELLI Felice | 1975 | SM45 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | |
|