Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
8 | ARGENTA Alessio | 2006 | CM | Salto in lungo/Long Jump Boys 2006/07 | 5.41 |
| | | | | |
| ARGENTA Alessio | 2006 | CM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
18 | BERTANI Andrea | 2008 | RM | 60 metri Boys 2008/09 EXTRA | 8.3 |
| | | | | |
| BERTANI Andrea | 2008 | RM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2008-09 | |
| | | | | |
8 | BERTOLDI Tobia | 2008 | RM | Peso/Shot Put Kg 2 Boys 2008-09 | 10.68 |
| | | | | |
| BERTOLDI Tobia | 2008 | RM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2008-09 | |
| | | | | |
19 | BURIGO Martina | 2007 | CF | 80 metri Girls 2006/07 EXTRA | 10.6 |
| | | | | |
| BURIGO Martina | 2007 | CF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
8 | CANDEAGO Amelie | 2007 | CF | 1000 metri Girls 2006/07 | 3:07.06 |
| | | | | |
8 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | CF | Salto in lungo/Long Jump Girls 2006/07 | 5.07 |
| | | | | |
| COLBERTALDO Giulia | 2008 | RF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2008 | |
| | | | | |
20 | COLBERTALDO Giulia | 2008 | RF | 60 metri Girls 2008/09 EXTRA | 8.7 |
| | | | | |
8 | D'AGOSTINI Thomas | 2007 | CM | Disco/Discus Kg 1,500 Boys 2006/07 | 21.80 |
| | | | | |
8 | D'INCA' Rachele | 2006 | CF | Disco/Discus Kg 1 Girls 2006/07 | 18.79 |
| | | | | |
8 | DA PRA Chiara | 2006 | CF | Salto in alto/High Jump Girls 2006/07 | 1.60 |
| | | | | |
8 | DA RIF Valeria Patricia | 2006 | CF | Peso/Shot Put Kg 3 Girls 2006/07 | 10.08 |
| | | | | |
8 | DE BONA Giovanni | 2008 | RM | 60 metri Boys 2008-09 | 8.0 |
| | | | | |
| DE BONA Giovanni | 2008 | RM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2008-09 | |
| | | | | |
8 | DE MARCO Massimo | 2006 | CM | 2000 metri Boys 2006/07 | 6:37.25 |
| | | | | |
| DE PRA Angela | 2008 | RF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2008 | |
| | | | | |
8 | DE PRA Angela | 2008 | RF | Salto in alto/High Jump Girls 2008/09 | 1.37 |
| | | | | |
| DEL MONACO Giovanni | 2008 | RM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2008-09 | |
| | | | | |
8 | DEL MONACO Giovanni | 2008 | RM | Salto in lungo/Long Jump Boys 2008/09 | 4.57 |
| | | | | |
21 | FENTI Sarah | 2007 | CF | 80 metri Girls 2006/07 EXTRA | 10.73 |
| | | | | |
| FENTI Sarah | 2007 | CF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
8 | GIAVI Martina | 2008 | RF | 60 metri Girls 2008/09 | 8.7 |
| | | | | |
| GIAVI Martina | 2008 | RF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2008 | |
| | | | | |
95 | GIUSTI Lovely | 2009 | RF | 60 metri Girls 2008/09 EXTRA | 8.6 |
| | | | | |
8 | ISAURICO Sofia | 2008 | RF | 600 metri Girls 2008/09 | 1:50.5 |
| | | | | |
8 | MACCAGNAN Davide | 2008 | RM | 600 metri Boys 2008-09 | 1:40.7 |
| | | | | |
8 | MENEGUS Anna Lena | 2008 | RF | Vortex Girls 2008/09 | 37.07 |
| | | | | |
8 | PIOLO Carlotta | 2006 | CF | Giavellotto/Javelin Gr400 Girls 2006/07 | 30.75 |
| | | | | |
8 | PISON Caterina | 2006 | CF | 80 metri Girls 2006/07 | 10.40 |
| | | | | |
| PISON Caterina | 2006 | CF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
22 | PISON Soraya (FC) | 2006 | CF | 1000 metri Girls 2006/07 | 3:09.88 |
| | | | | |
8 | POLLET Aran | 2006 | CM | Peso/Shot Put Kg 4 Boys 2006/07 | 10.46 |
| | | | | |
| RECH Martino | 2007 | CM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
8 | RECH Martino | 2007 | CM | Salto in alto/High Jump Boys 2006/07 | 1.53 |
| | | | | |
8 | RITI Eduard Denis | 2006 | CM | 80 metri Boys 2006/07 | 9.99 |
| | | | | |
| RITI Eduard Denis | 2006 | CM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
8 | SCOPEL Simone | 2006 | CM | 100 Hs H 84-8.50 Hurdles Boys 2006/07 | 14.4 |
| | | | | |
| SCOPEL Simone | 2006 | CM | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2006/07 | |
| | | | | |
23 | ZAMBLE' BI KLEOUE' IRIE (FC) | 2008 | RM | Salto in lungo/Long Jump Boys 2008/09 | 4.25 |
| | | | | |
8 | ZAMBON Giorgia | 2006 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 Girls 2006/07 | 12.02 |
| | | | | |
| ZATTA Veronica | 2008 | RF | Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2008 | |
| | | | | |
24 | ZATTA Veronica | 2008 | RF | 60 metri Girls 2008/09 EXTRA | |
| | | | | |
|