Serie 1 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
1 | 73 | GIUSTI Samuele | 2006 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 38.56 |
2 | 43 | CONCAS Leonardo | 2006 | CM | CA198 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO | 38.31 |
3 | 223 | BARBONE Davide | 2006 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 36.77 |
4 | 39 | CASCIELLO Stefano | 2006 | CM | CA176 ATL VALERIA | 38.13 |
5 | 366 | DELLA FIORENTINA Chris | 2006 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 38.16 |
6 | 119 | GITANO Ferdinando | 2006 | CM | NA982 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI | 38.36 |
|
Serie 2 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
2 | 387 | AMBROGI Andrea | 2006 | CM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 39.73 |
3 | 399 | IACOBINI Valerio Kaito | 2007 | CM | RM348 ASDRC LA BIGLIA | 38.70 |
4 | 174 | MASSIMI Luca | 2006 | CM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 39.00 |
5 | 330 | VANNIMARTINI Lorenzo | 2006 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 39.45 |
6 | 466 | COCCA Gabriele | 2006 | CM | RS100 AD MAIORA FRASCATI | 39.88 |
|
Serie 3 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
2 | 206 | MARVALDI Marco | 2006 | CM | RM041 GSBR | 40.86 |
3 | 204 | ANTENUCCI Lorenzo | 2006 | CM | RM041 GSBR | 39.89 |
4 | 382 | PORTARO Alessandro | 2006 | CM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 40.11 |
5 | 462 | RICOZZI Emanuele | 2006 | CM | RS084 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | 40.24 |
6 | 36 | MANAI Luca | 2006 | CM | CA129 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA | 41.08 |
|
Serie 4 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
2 | 11 | CANTATORE Christian | 2007 | CM | BA733 ALLENAMENTI | 48.59 |
3 | 270 | GIUGA Lorenzo | 2006 | CM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 42.30 |
4 | 138 | MUSARELLA Giuseppe | 2006 | CM | RC366 ATLETICA BARBAS | 42.66 |
5 | 405 | ZANELLI Flavio | 2007 | CM | RM348 ASDRC LA BIGLIA | 44.81 |
6 | 256 | ERRIQUEZ Matteo | 2006 | CM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 51.01 |
|
Serie 5 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
2 | 446 | DE SANTIS Francesco | 2006 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
3 | 385 | SANTINI Massimo | 2007 | CM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 51.23 |
4 | 322 | FORTUNA Flavio | 2007 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
5 | 103 | VICINANZA Lorenzo | 2006 | CM | LT275 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. LATINA 80 | |
6 | 398 | BASILI Andrea | 2006 | CM | RM348 ASDRC LA BIGLIA | |
|
Serie 6 | Stadio Paolo Rosi - 19 Giugno 2021 - 17:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
3 | 397 | ASSANTE Flavio | 2007 | CM | RM348 ASDRC LA BIGLIA | |
4 | 325 | MACCULI Manuel | 2006 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
5 | 393 | FRATTA Mattia | 2007 | CM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | |
6 | 101 | PESOLI Davide | 2007 | CM | LT275 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. LATINA 80 | |
|
|