Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1609 | ROMAGNOLI Alessandro | 2005 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1608 | MORINI Daniele | 2005 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1607 | DANILA Marian Constanti | 2005 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
| | | | ROUEQ EQUIPARATA/O | |
1612 | VISCOSO Michele Marco | 2005 | AM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
219 | MASTANDREA Giuseppe | 2005 | AM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
218 | BONVINO Antonio | 2004 | AM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
1616 | ORTENZI Pietro Emilio | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
220 | BIZZONI Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
1614 | CREMASCHINI Giovanni | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
221 | MOROTTI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
1619 | MAZZUCCO Samuel | 2004 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
1617 | DA ROLD Christian | 2005 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
1618 | DE CARLI Iacopo | 2004 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
1620 | AMADESI Fabio | 2004 | AM | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | |
1621 | AQUILINO Luigi | 2005 | AM | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | |
1622 | STANZANI Federico | 2005 | AM | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | |
1623 | MAGRI Davide | 2005 | AM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
1624 | MITRI Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
1625 | RICCHETTI Jacopo | 2005 | AM | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
1628 | RAGOZZINO Ivan | 2005 | AM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
1626 | DI FEDERICO Samuele | 2004 | AM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
1627 | MARIANI Carlo | 2005 | AM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
1630 | CHIAPELLO Paolo Michel | 2004 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
1631 | CIVALLERO Francesco | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
1629 | BRAMARDI Mattia | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
1632 | OLIVERO Tommaso | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
1633 | FERRERO Alberto | 2005 | AM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
1636 | ROMANO Simeone | 2004 | AM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
1634 | GIRAUDO Giulio | 2005 | AM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
1635 | MATARAZZO Vincenzo Mari | 2004 | AM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
1640 | VERGOTTINI Nicolo' | 2005 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
1639 | RAINERI Francesco | 2005 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
233 | ADAMOLI Mattia | 2004 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
1638 | OLTOLINI Daniele | 2004 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
1641 | BOVO Guglielmo | 2004 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
1643 | RIZZONE Amerigo | 2005 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
1642 | PAPINI Filippo | 2005 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
236 | PAGLIAI Natnael | 2005 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
1644 | MAZZONI Leonardo | 2005 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
1647 | ZANIERI Pietro | 2004 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
1646 | PAPI Emanuele | 2004 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
1648 | ARENA Tommaso | 2005 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
1650 | VERANI Alessandro | 2005 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
1649 | MARTINI Leonardo | 2005 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
1653 | GOLINI Alessandro | 2005 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
1652 | GALATOLO Alessandro | 2004 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
1651 | CONTINI Mirko | 2005 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
1656 | QUILICI Leonardo | 2004 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | |
1654 | HALLAMI Walid | 2005 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | |
1655 | LEONETTI Andrea | 2004 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | |
1658 | PALLOTTA Marco | 2004 | AM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1657 | MATCOVICH Bernardo | 2005 | AM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
239 | STORANI Leonardo | 2004 | AM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1660 | CIARROCCA Giulio | 2004 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1663 | SANGINESI Jacopo | 2005 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1661 | DI DOMENICO Giorgio | 2004 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1662 | ROSSETTI Niccolo' | 2005 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1664 | BOLZONI Davide | 2005 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1665 | GOFFI Gabriele | 2004 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1667 | MACRI' Edoardo | 2005 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1666 | GUERNICHE Reda | 2005 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1670 | GHEZZI Simone | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
1671 | SURICO Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
1669 | DELAINI Davide | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
1668 | ANDREIS Luca | 2004 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
1674 | MAGELLI Andrea | 2004 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
1672 | BRANDOLI Luca | 2005 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
1673 | COSTA Matteo | 2005 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
1675 | SILVESTRI Davide | 2005 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
1678 | MARZANO Daniele | 2005 | AM | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
1677 | CAIAZZO Benedetto Pio | 2005 | AM | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
1676 | ANGELINO Vincenzo | 2005 | AM | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
241 | FRAGOLA Matteo | 2004 | AM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1682 | MIGLIO Valerio | 2004 | AM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
240 | CANAZZA Stefano | 2005 | AM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1679 | BESOZZI Giovanni | 2005 | AM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
1683 | GIANNOPOLO Pietro | 2005 | AM | PA759 A.S.D. BIKE CALTAVUTURO | |
1685 | MONTELEONE Giuseppe | 2004 | AM | PA759 A.S.D. BIKE CALTAVUTURO | |
243 | MESSINA Giuseppe | 2005 | AM | PA759 A.S.D. BIKE CALTAVUTURO | |
1687 | SALVIATI Matteo | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
1689 | ZENNARO Gianluca | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
1688 | TAGLIAPIETRA Alvise | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
1686 | GARBINATO Alberto | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
1692 | CALIGIANA Giacomo | 2005 | AM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | |
1690 | BAGNETTI Alberto | 2005 | AM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | |
1691 | BARTOLI Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | |
1694 | DEDA Armando | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
1693 | ALBANESI Alessio | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
1696 | LA ROCCA Francesco | 2005 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
1695 | ECHENBERG Giovanni | 2004 | AM | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
1697 | BERARDI Matteo | 2005 | AM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | |
1698 | CAPPELLINI Filippo | 2005 | AM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | |
1700 | MARCONI Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | |
1699 | DI PRETORO Francesco | 2004 | AM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | |
1703 | ZANON Riccardo | 2005 | AM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
1702 | ZANCHETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
1701 | DI BON Raffaele | 2004 | AM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
1704 | ZEN Marco | 2004 | AM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
1706 | ILLICA Alessandro | 2004 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
246 | GAULLI Andrea | 2005 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
1707 | QUINTAVALLA Mattia | 2004 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
1709 | GILIOLI Edoardo | 2004 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
1711 | MICHELETTI Andrea | 2005 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
1708 | BARTOLI Daniele | 2005 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
1710 | GUIDETTI Mattia | 2004 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
252 | DI VITTORIO Leonardo | 2005 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | |
1714 | IMPERATORI Alessandro | 2004 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | |
251 | DE ANGELIS Giulio | 2004 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | |
253 | MULUMBA Ernest Nicola | 2005 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | |
1716 | CARBONI Ludovico | 2005 | AM | RM113 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA | |
1717 | CUTILLI Luca | 2004 | AM | RM113 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA | |
1718 | PALLOTTA Leonardo | 2004 | AM | RM113 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA | |
1719 | FINOCCHIARO Giovanni | 2004 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
1722 | TORRICE Federico | 2005 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
1720 | OUAFDOUD Amin | 2005 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| | | | MAREQ EQUIPARATA/O | |
254 | SANTORUM Luca | 2004 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
1723 | DONATI Francesco | 2004 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | |
1726 | PICARELLI Mirko | 2004 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | |
258 | GRIECO Francesco | 2004 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | |
257 | FABRI Alessio | 2004 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | |
1729 | LUCE Massimo | 2004 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
1727 | BASSANO Ferdinando | 2004 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
1728 | FIORILLO Francesco | 2004 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
1733 | FUMELLI Raoul | 2005 | AM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
1732 | BORDOLI Leon | 2004 | AM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
1730 | BONGIO Francesco | 2004 | AM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
1731 | BONGIO Federico | 2004 | AM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
1734 | ADAMO Simone Francesco | 2004 | AM | SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE | |
1736 | TRONI Stefano | 2005 | AM | SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE | |
1735 | GAMBUZZA Lorenzo Marco | 2005 | AM | SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE | |
1739 | LE MURA Kledi Pio | 2005 | AM | SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA | |
1740 | PISTRITTO Samuele | 2005 | AM | SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA | |
1737 | BUFALINO Andrea | 2005 | AM | SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA | |
1738 | JAWADI Yahya | 2004 | AM | SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA | |
1744 | TOCCO Simone | 2005 | AM | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
1741 | CAREDDU Alessandro | 2004 | AM | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
1742 | CAREDDU Andrea | 2004 | AM | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
1743 | CAREDDU Mattia | 2004 | AM | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
392 | ROPELATO Francesco | 2005 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
394 | BAROZZI Davide | 2004 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1747 | ROPELATO Cristiano | 2004 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
393 | VALDUGA Simone | 2004 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
261 | ANGIONO Gabriele | 2004 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
1751 | RAPALLO Davide | 2004 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
262 | POLIKARPENKO Kiril | 2004 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
1753 | ORTOLANI Alex | 2004 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
1754 | SARTI BELLINA Leonardo | 2005 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
1755 | SESTAN Leonardo | 2005 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
1752 | MICOLAUCICH Francesco | 2005 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
1758 | ZANDONA' Marco | 2005 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
1757 | ZANATTA Giacomo | 2004 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
263 | MORONA Federico | 2005 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
1760 | BOTTEON Andrea | 2004 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
1761 | CAO Francesco | 2004 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
1759 | BONA Alvise | 2004 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
1762 | ULIANA Andrea | 2005 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
1764 | HUZIY Mykhaylo | 2005 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
266 | FARASIN Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
1765 | SANGIORGI Guglielmo | 2004 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
1766 | VICARIO Tommaso | 2004 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
1767 | CALEARI Giosue' | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
1768 | CARTA Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
1769 | CRESTANI Enea | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
1770 | RIZZO Pietro | 2004 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
|