Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
201 | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
| FRATUS Elisa 2005 - DALFOVO Federica 2003 - LOCATELLI Claudia 2001 - TAIETTI Viola 1998 | |
202 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
| FLORINI Lisa 2005 - BAVIERI Caterina 2003 - BIANCHINI Sofia 1999 - TEZZA Maria 1993 | |
203 | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
| BENZONI Martina 2004 - PEPPICELLI Giulia 2003 - STEFANI Chiara 2003 - COMINELLI Sara 1999 | |
204 | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| FAVARA Nadia 2004 - PAGANELLI Giulia 2003 - TEDALDI Lucia 2004 - TIZZI Melania 1990 | |
205 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | |
| FORTEZZA Sofia 2003 - VALLORANI Alessandra 1993 - GASPERINI Caterina 1989 | |
207 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
| MUGNAI Emilia 2005 - CAPIZZI Martina 2005 - FALCIONI Emily 2000 - FALCIONI Laura 1994 | |
206 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
| CHERUBINI Elisabetta 2005 - ACCORDI Luce 2003 - SESTAIONI Francesca 2001 - CORSI Marta 1998 | |
208 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
| BIANCALANI Carolina 2005 - GONNELLI Giada 2005 - GAMBONE Alessia 2000 - ROSSI Erica 1987 | |
209 | FR256 CUS CASSINO | |
| MASTRONICOLA Kasia 2004 - GOBBO Roberta 2002 - CINELLI Giulia 2003 - BELLI Lucia 2002 | |
210 | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | |
| CAPORALE Matilde 2001 - PIGNATELLI Eletta 2001 - LANDUCCI Azzurra 2005 - LUCAROTTI Anna 2003 | |
211 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BONACINA Matilde 2005 - GRADIZZI Silvia 2002 - MISSAGLIA Carlotta 1999 - REINA Nicole Svetlana 1997 | |
212 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| TORNAGHI Maria 2005 - BRAMBILLA Noemi 2002 - ROTA Giulia Cristina 1999 - PASSONI Sabrina 1994 | |
213 | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
| SELLEY Breanna Federica 2004 - COPPA Nicole 2003 - ACERBONI Nicole 2000 - CAVALLI Ludovica 2000 | |
214 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | |
| DIALLO Assiyatou 2004 - MUSSIE Anna 2003 - RIZZOLO Alessia 2001 - FULIGNI Giada 1998 | |
215 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
| BALLINI Arianna 2005 - MONCINI Anna 2003 - BALLERINI Matilde 2003 - PAOLI Kidest 2000 | |
216 | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
| PICCIO Lucia 2005 - DE CARO Irene 2003 - BOTTANI Letizia 2002 - GAMBUZZA Martina 1998 | |
217 | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
| RAI Lovepreet 2005 - VEROLI Maria Celeste 2003 - BOLOGNESI Erika 2002 - BACCHILEGA Giorgia 1998 | |
218 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | |
| MATTEUCCI Luna 2004 - VELCANI Martina 1999 - BACCHIEGA Cristina 1989 - CUCCU Giorgia 1976 | |
219 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
| MEMME Chiara 2004 - TAGLIAFICO Aurora 2003 - MANCINO Lucrezia 2000 - MELIGA Chiara 1989 | |
220 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| MALCOTTI Martina 2005 - BONOMINI Chiara 2004 - FONTANA Michela 2002 - VALENTI Luisa 2002 | |
221 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
| MAGLIONE Elisa 2005 - DURANTE Marta 2002 - MORETTON Michela 2000 - LOT Eleonora 1995 | |
222 | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
| GROSSO Samuela 2005 - MANCINO Giorgia 2002 - MARSENGO Eloisa 2003 - MEGNA Ludovica 2000 | |
|