Serie 1 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 28 | MUSTARDINO Andrea Anna | 2006 | CF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.26 |
2 | 26 | MELETTO Francesca | 2006 | CF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 11.32 |
3 | 9 | CAROSIELLO Elisa | 2006 | CF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 11.30 |
4 | 30 | RIBOLDI Margherita | 2005 | CF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.06 |
5 | 3 | ANTONIETTI Giada | 2005 | CF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.07 |
6 | 23 | MAGLIA Giorgia | 2006 | CF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.94 |
|
Serie 2 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 19 | FLORE Martina | 2005 | CF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.84 |
2 | 18 | FERRARI Carolina | 2005 | CF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.32 |
3 | 1 | ALBERTI Greta Maria | 2005 | CF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.36 |
4 | 22 | LEO Giulia | 2005 | CF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.72 |
5 | 32 | VEZZOLI Irene | 2006 | CF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.52 |
6 | 20 | GUZZETTI Marta | 2006 | CF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.38 |
|
Serie 3 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 8 | CAPIZZI Anna | 2006 | CF | CO010 TEAM ALTO LAMBRO | |
2 | 14 | CHIESA Arianna | 2005 | CF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 12.78 |
3 | 29 | NOSEDA Valentina | 2006 | CF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
4 | 25 | MASIA Silvia | 2005 | CF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 11.98 |
5 | 17 | DE BORTOLI Chiara | 2005 | CF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 11.90 |
6 | 13 | CHIERICO Martina | 2005 | CF | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | 11.88 |
|
Serie 4 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 36 | SORDELLI Emma | 2005 | CF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 12.10 |
2 | 6 | BERGAMIN Giulia | 2005 | CF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
3 | 12 | CATTANEO Agnese | 2005 | CF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | |
4 | 4 | BECCEGATO Anna | 2006 | CF | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
5 | 27 | MINNICI Silvia | 2006 | CF | CO010 TEAM ALTO LAMBRO | |
6 | 33 | VISCOVO Alice | 2006 | CF | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
|
Serie 5 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 35 | PORRO Virginia | 2005 | CF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 12.80 |
2 | 2 | AMORESE Camilla | 2006 | CF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
3 | 10 | CASTELLI Rebecca | 2006 | CF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
4 | 5 | BELLINI Matilde | 2006 | CF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
5 | 7 | CAIELLI Virginia | 2006 | CF | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
6 | 15 | COLNAGHI Sofia | 2005 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | |
|
Serie 6 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 26 Settembre 2020 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | 34 | PORRO Elisa | 2005 | CF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 13.30 |
2 | 11 | CASTELNUOVO Martina | 2006 | CF | CO010 TEAM ALTO LAMBRO | |
3 | 24 | MANDELLI Kidist | 2006 | CF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
4 | 21 | INGLESE Cecilia | 2006 | CF | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
5 | 16 | D'ONOFRIO Federica | 2006 | CF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
6 | 31 | SIMONATO Irene | 2006 | CF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
|
|