Serie 1 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:00 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 6 | BERGNA Giorgio | 2005 | CM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 9.98 |
3 | 10 | SCACCABAROZZI Matteo | 2005 | CM | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | 9.80 |
4 | 21 | BELLOMI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 9.51 |
5 | 15 | NEBULONI Stefano | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 9.92 |
6 | 23 | DELL'ACQUA Federico | 2006 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.12 |
|
Serie 2 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:03 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 3 | ALARIO Stefano | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.88 |
3 | 26 | BOSONI Giovanni | 2005 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 10.66 |
4 | 25 | DE FRANCESCO Nicolas | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.24 |
5 | 30 | FERRARIO Marco | 2005 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 10.77 |
6 | 27 | SMITH Norbert | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.00 |
|
Serie 3 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:06 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 29 | BULLANI Felipe Carlo | 2005 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
3 | 20 | BONO Jacopo | 2005 | CM | CO010 TEAM ALTO LAMBRO | 11.16 |
4 | 19 | VAGO Pietro | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.08 |
5 | 1 | GRASSI Matteo | 2005 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.34 |
6 | 12 | GRASSOTTI Giovanni | 2005 | CM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
|
Serie 4 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:09 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 9 | LOMBARDO Samuele | 2006 | CM | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
3 | 11 | VESCO Gioele | 2006 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
4 | 4 | MONDINI Edoardo | 2006 | CM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
5 | 2 | MASINI Giovanni | 2006 | CM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
6 | 24 | ALBERTI Davide Angelo | 2006 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
|
Serie 5 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:12 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 13 | CARNELOSSO Eugenio | 2005 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
3 | 18 | SCARPA Andrea | 2006 | CM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
4 | 5 | POZZI Alessio | 2006 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
5 | 8 | BURANI Riccardo | 2006 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
6 | 7 | CROSTA Riccardo | 2006 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | |
|
Serie 6 | CAMPO COMUNALE - 13 Settembre 2020 - 16:15 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | 16 | POLIDORO Simone | 2006 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | |
3 | 28 | PANZERI Alessandro | 2006 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
4 | 22 | GIROMINI Diego | 2005 | CM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
5 | 17 | ISMAILAJ Klaudio | 2005 | CM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
6 | 14 | LUCCHI Massimiliano | 2005 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
|
|