Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 359 | MARINI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | RI239 FARATLETICA | 17:11.22 | 472 |
2 | 345 | CAVALLARO Sandro | 1975 | SM45 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:13.76 | 467 |
3 | 336 | DI LALLA Lorenzo | 1993 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:14.00 | 466 |
4 | 339 | BRENNA Marco | 1979 | SM40 | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 17:14.56 | 465 |
5 | 346 | NOTARI Toto | 1981 | SM35 | SUI01 FRECCE GIALLE MALCANTONE | 17:16.12 | 462 |
6 | 341 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | SF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:57.62 | 377 |
7 | 340 | RAINERI Andrea | 2001 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 18:33.90 | 310 |
8 | 356 | FRIGERIO Anna | 1998 | PF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 19:01.56 | 263 |
9 | 360 | LUCCA Suresh | 2002 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:16.00 | 239 |
10 | 355 | TAVERNA Beatrice | 1998 | PF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:16.30 | 239 |
11 | 361 | MACULAN Erica | 2001 | JF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:20.60 | 232 |
12 | 351 | BIANCHI Matteo | 1973 | SM45 | CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 19:30.50 | 217 |
13 | 343 | PASUTTI Marco | 1975 | SM45 | CO872 A TEAM TRIATHLON ASD | 19:43.98 | 197 |
| 344 | COLLICO Giulia | 2000 | PF | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | DNF | |
| 354 | RESTANI Matteo | 1996 | SM | CO206 ATL. LOMAZZO | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 352 | OLIVIERI Luca | 1998 | PM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 16:11.54 | 609 |
2 | 338 | MERIGHI Luca | 1976 | SM40 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 16:26.76 | 572 |
3 | 350 | BOTTINELLI Carlo | 1992 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 16:30.94 | 562 |
4 | 358 | CASATI Andrea | 1999 | PM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 16:34.06 | 555 |
5 | 353 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 16:37.88 | 546 |
6 | 349 | TREVIA Andrea | 2001 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:02.16 | 492 |
7 | 359 | MARINI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | RI239 FARATLETICA | 17:11.22 | 472 |
8 | 342 | SELVA Giovanna | 2000 | PF | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 17:12.64 | 469 |
9 | 345 | CAVALLARO Sandro | 1975 | SM45 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:13.76 | 467 |
10 | 336 | DI LALLA Lorenzo | 1993 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:14.00 | 466 |
11 | 339 | BRENNA Marco | 1979 | SM40 | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 17:14.56 | 465 |
12 | 346 | NOTARI Toto | 1981 | SM35 | SUI01 FRECCE GIALLE MALCANTONE | 17:16.12 | 462 |
13 | 357 | BERETTA PICCOLI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM35 | SUI01 FRECCE GIALLE MALCANTONE | 17:49.50 | 393 |
14 | 341 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | SF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 17:57.62 | 377 |
15 | 340 | RAINERI Andrea | 2001 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 18:33.90 | 310 |
16 | 356 | FRIGERIO Anna | 1998 | PF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 19:01.56 | 263 |
17 | 360 | LUCCA Suresh | 2002 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:16.00 | 239 |
18 | 355 | TAVERNA Beatrice | 1998 | PF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:16.30 | 239 |
19 | 361 | MACULAN Erica | 2001 | JF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 19:20.60 | 232 |
20 | 351 | BIANCHI Matteo | 1973 | SM45 | CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 19:30.50 | 217 |
21 | 343 | PASUTTI Marco | 1975 | SM45 | CO872 A TEAM TRIATHLON ASD | 19:43.98 | 197 |
| 347 | CHIODO Roberto | 1992 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | DNF | |
| 348 | LARICE Alberto | 1971 | SM45 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | DNF | |
| 344 | COLLICO Giulia | 2000 | PF | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | DNF | |
| 337 | GIUDICI Marco | 1995 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | DNS | |
| 354 | RESTANI Matteo | 1996 | SM | CO206 ATL. LOMAZZO | DNS | |
|