Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione |
1 | 51 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | VE535 TORNADO | 35:33 |
| | Camp.ne Regionale | | | | |
2 | 47 | SIRBU Mihail | 1999 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 35:39 |
| | | | | MOLDOVA | |
3 | 50 | COSTA Isacco | 1999 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 36:05 |
4 | 55 | BARIZZA Filippo | 1981 | SM35 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 37:37 |
5 | 53 | ROCCON Daniele | 1995 | SM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 37:38 |
6 | 48 | NFAFTA Anas | 2000 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 37:57 |
7 | 113 | DA VIA' Mirko | 1986 | SM | BL900 GM CALALZO ATL. CADORE - CSI | 40:01 |
8 | 69 | PARO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 40:15 |
9 | 64 | DE PAOLI Livio | 1973 | SM45 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | 40:18 |
10 | 49 | DAL MAGRO Stefano | 2000 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 40:22 |
11 | 56 | DABOIT Mattia | 1997 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 40:22 |
12 | 59 | FONTANA Alessio | 1986 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 40:38 |
13 | 57 | DA PRA Olivo | 1974 | SM45 | BL017 G.S.VV.FF.-DE VECCHI-BL | 40:47 |
14 | 106 | CASAGRANDE Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | 41:18 |
15 | 85 | NFAFTA Hamid | 1969 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 41:40 |
16 | 62 | TOFFOLI Gabriele | 1976 | SM40 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | 41:42 |
17 | 70 | ZANELLA Simone | 1975 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 41:57 |
18 | 72 | TOMASI Silvano | 1968 | SM50 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 42:37 |
19 | 77 | CATTARIN Daniele | 1971 | SM45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 42:38 |
20 | 58 | DE TOFFOL Luca | 1977 | SM40 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 42:43 |
21 | 105 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 43:05 |
22 | 73 | BORTOLUZZI Luigi | 1961 | SM55 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 43:44 |
23 | 67 | MARCON Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 43:58 |
24 | 82 | DE BIASIO Silvio | 1961 | SM55 | BL901 ATLETICA AGORDINA - CSI | 44:46 |
25 | 52 | PICCOLI Mirko | 1992 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 44:52 |
26 | 60 | D'INCA' Dimitri | 1972 | SM45 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | 45:45 |
27 | 108 | ANDREOSE Lorenzo | 1957 | SM60 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | 46:01 |
28 | 80 | TESSARIN Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 46:09 |
29 | 65 | COLUSSI Riki | 1978 | SM40 | BL021 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | 46:40 |
30 | 66 | TASSETTO Matteo | 1977 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 46:42 |
31 | 100 | DE CONTI Gianni | 1959 | SM60 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | 46:47 |
32 | 61 | BERLASI Cristian | 1981 | SM35 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 46:56 |
33 | 71 | MARAZZATO Mauro | 1971 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 48:05 |
34 | 107 | TREVISAN Claudio | 1964 | SM55 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | 48:14 |
35 | 76 | DE BIASI Moreno | 1970 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 48:52 |
36 | 101 | TIEPOLO Adriano | 1960 | SM60 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 48:44 |
37 | 90 | SANDRI Sandro | 1957 | SM60 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 49:29 |
38 | 75 | DE BIASI Mirco | 1967 | SM50 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 50:04 |
39 | 112 | BUSETTI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 50:13 |
40 | 79 | ZANELLA Cristiano | 1970 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 50:15 |
41 | 109 | D'AMBROSIO Stefano | 1962 | SM55 | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 50:21 |
42 | 74 | SBRIZZA Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 50:57 |
43 | 68 | CARRARO Filippo | 1976 | SM40 | BL047 ALPAGO TORNADO RUN | 51:28 |
44 | 89 | TUBIA Oddone | 1953 | SM65 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 51:42 |
45 | 97 | GUERRA Antonio | 1956 | SM60 | VI670 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA | 51:45 |
46 | 110 | PASQUALIN Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | PD150 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 51:57 |
47 | 86 | ZANON Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 52:43 |
48 | 111 | MARCON Celestino | 1963 | SM55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 52:45 |
49 | 95 | RIGONI Silvano | 1954 | SM65 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 53:11 |
50 | 92 | PUGLISI Salvatore | 1947 | SM70 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 53:53 |
51 | 78 | SERENA Davide | 1972 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 54:02 |
52 | 94 | D'INCAL Dario | 1946 | SM70 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 54:47 |
53 | 81 | MORITSCH Massimo | 1957 | SM60 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 56:16 |
54 | 84 | GAI Devis | 1974 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 56:22 |
55 | 104 | GERONAZZO Dario | 1959 | SM60 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 56:32 |
56 | 98 | BORTOLINI Severino | 1949 | SM70 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 57:55 |
57 | 96 | BIGARELLA Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 58:02 |
58 | 87 | FONTANA Urbano | 1959 | SM60 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 58:10 |
59 | 63 | PELLICANO' Costantino | 1972 | SM45 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 59:17 |
60 | 93 | CARRARO Alberto | 1948 | SM70 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 1h00:10 |
61 | 83 | IMPERATORE Giulio | 1962 | SM55 | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 1h00:32 |
62 | 88 | BARIZZA Giuliano | 1948 | SM70 | VE486 ASD BARIZZA SPORT | 1h02:24 |
63 | 99 | MASON Laudino | 1947 | SM70 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1h04:08 |
64 | 102 | EMILIO Silvano | 1946 | SM70 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 1h06:49 |
65 | 91 | CARAZZAI Gianfranco | 1947 | SM70 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 1h09:36 |
| 103 | DAL PRA Riccardo | 1953 | SM65 | VI670 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA | DNS |
| 54 | BOUDALIA Said | 1968 | SM50 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | DNS |
|