Batteria 1 | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: +0.0 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | ARTUSO NICHOLAS | 1998 | PM | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 10.68 |
2 | | MESSINA GIANMARCO | 2000 | PM | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 10.86 |
3 | | SARACENO STEFANO | 1998 | PM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 11.09 |
4 | | GIUDICE MAURO IGNAZIO | 2003 | AM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 11.22 |
5 | | MARCHEI MARIO | 1999 | PM | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S | 11.36 |
6 | | BUCCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 11.50 |
|
Batteria 2 | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: +0.2 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | AMATO GIOVANNI | 1983 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 11.75 |
2 | | SQUADRITO CRISTIANO | 2000 | PM | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 11.76 |
3 | | FRANCAVIGLIA ENZO | 2001 | JM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 11.78 |
4 | | BONARRIGO PAOLO | 2002 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 12.06 |
5 | | BERTINO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 12.11 |
|
Batteria 3 | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: -0.2 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | ARENA CRISTIAN | 2001 | JM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 11.56 |
2 | | IOZZIA GIORGIO | 1996 | SM | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 11.66 |
3 | | VAIARELLI ALESSANDRO | 1997 | SM | A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 12.02 |
4 | | BONASERA ALESSANDRO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 12.10 |
5 | | LO MUNDO EMANUELE | 2003 | AM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 12.90 |
6 | | CALI LORENZO | 2004 | AM | A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 12.97 |
|
Batteria 4 | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: +0.0 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | GIUDICE MATTEO CARMELO | 2004 | AM | A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA | 12.53 |
2 | | CUCINOTTA SERGIO | 2001 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 12.69 |
3 | | VENUTO SAMUELE | 2004 | AM | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 12.81 |
|
Batteria 5 | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: +1.5 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | CANNAVO' OSCAR SALVATORE | 2002 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 11.89 |
2 | | GIURATO FLAVIO | 2004 | AM | ATLETICA AVOLA | 11.91 |
3 | | FARANDA SAMUELE | 2003 | AM | A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 11.92 |
4 | | PITALE ANDREA | 2004 | AM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 13.48 |
|
Finale | Stadio D'Alcontres - Data: 19/07/20 Vento: +0.5 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | ARTUSO NICHOLAS | 1998 | PM | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 10.67 |
2 | | MESSINA GIANMARCO | 2000 | PM | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 10.93 |
3 | | SARACENO STEFANO | 1998 | PM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 10.98 |
4 | | MARCHEI MARIO | 1999 | PM | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11.19 |
5 | | GIUDICE MAURO IGNAZIO | 2003 | AM | A.S. DIL. MILONE | 11.21 |
6 | | BUCCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | JM | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 11.36 |
|
|