Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | FANTOZZI Mirko | 1981 | SM35 | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | |
4 | PICCOLINI Gabriele | 1982 | SM35 | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | |
5 | DI STEFANO Mario | 1992 | SM | AQ175 G.S. AVEZZANO | |
6 | ANGELUCCI Valerio | 1965 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
7 | BARBUSCIO Guido | 1989 | SM | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
8 | CANDELORO Claudio | 1960 | SM60 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
9 | D'ANGELO Maurizio | 1969 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
11 | DI TOMMASO Marco | 1982 | SM35 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
12 | DI TOMMASO Franco | 1949 | SM70 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
13 | GELORMINI Mauro | 1980 | SM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
14 | GRANDE Sabatino | 1966 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
17 | LUFRANO Gianluca | 1968 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
20 | MARCUCCI Patrizio | 1975 | SM45 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
21 | MASCIOLI Giampaolo | 1994 | SM | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
22 | MELATTI Enzo | 1947 | SM70 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
23 | MICOMONACO Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
24 | PLACIDO Giancarlo | 1962 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
25 | RUGGIERO Antonio Giulio | 1993 | SM | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
27 | TRULLI Paride | 1989 | SM | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
47 | CAMPITELLI Camillo | 1962 | SM55 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
48 | D'ALBERTO Diego | 1981 | SM35 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
49 | DEFEDILTA Marcello | 1975 | SM45 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
50 | DI CREDICO Umberto | 1979 | SM40 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
52 | DICARLANTONIO Mirco | 1987 | SM | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
55 | PAIONE Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
56 | RICCI Carlo | 1993 | SM | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
57 | SINIBALDI Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
58 | TROIANO Domenico | 1983 | SM35 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
59 | MANCINI Marco | 1997 | SM | CH179 ASD G.P. LA SORGENTE | |
71 | CACCIATORE Francesco | 1998 | PM | CH183 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | |
73 | DE CRISTOFARO Francesco | 1988 | SM | CH183 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | |
74 | DE VIRGILIO Matteo | 1993 | SM | CH183 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | |
75 | DIOP Matar | 2000 | PM | CH183 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | |
82 | SABATINI Simone | 1999 | PM | CH183 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | |
86 | COLANTONIO Gabriele | 1994 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
88 | DELL'OREFICE Lorenzo | 1998 | PM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
89 | DI CRESCENZO Roccomaria | 1974 | SM45 | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
101 | SCARINCI Anthony | 1989 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
102 | SCARLATO Douglas | 1997 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
108 | PETRELLA Marco Daniele | 1968 | SM50 | PE158 ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA | |
109 | PIETRANGELO Marco | 1974 | SM45 | PE158 ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA | |
110 | SINIBALDI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | PE158 ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA | |
113 | BELLASPICA Alessio | 1985 | SM35 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
114 | BISOGNO Alessio | 1987 | SM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
120 | DE FELICE Mario | 1974 | SM45 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
121 | DE ROSA Vincenzo | 1984 | SM35 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
128 | FIADONE Antonio Mario | 1975 | SM45 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
141 | SCUTTI Gianluca | 1998 | PM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
142 | TARICONE Eugenio | 1975 | SM45 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
145 | MARIANI Fiorenzo | 1976 | SM40 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
147 | ZIMEI Claudio | 1970 | SM50 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
169 | ADUGNA Biniyam Senibeta | 1988 | SM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
170 | EL JEBLI Hajjaj | 1995 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | |
172 | NOTARNICOLA Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | |
175 | CUZZI Andrea | 1999 | PM | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | |
176 | ROSSI Matteo | 2000 | PM | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | |
|