Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | DE LEONARDIS GIUSY | 2007 | RF | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 11:35.3 | 40 |
2 | | SCARBONE CHIARA | 2007 | RF | ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI | 11:37.7 | 35 |
3 | | LOMUSCIO CARLA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 11:50.6 | 30 |
4 | | LISO GIORGIA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 11:52.7 | 25 |
5 | | VISAGGIO CATERINA | 2007 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:16.9 | 20 |
6 | | LACEDONIO MARIACHIARA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:31.3 | 19 |
7 | | FRACCHIOLLA CECILIA | 2007 | RF | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 12:35.6 | 18 |
8 | | PIETRANGELO GIORGIA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:36.6 | 17 |
9 | | PAPARELLA MAHLET | 2007 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:41.9 | 16 |
10 | | D'AMORE LAURA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 13:11.4 | 15 |
11 | | FILIPPO RAFFAELLA | 2008 | RF | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 13:16.3 | 14 |
12 | | CONTI VITTORIA | 2008 | RF | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 13:44.6 | 13 |
13 | | RUSCIGNO SARA | 2008 | RF | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 13:52.6 | 12 |
14 | | PACIFICO VERONICA | 2007 | RF | GM SPORT ASD | 14:15.1 | 11 |
15 | | DE MUSSO ARIANNA | 2007 | RF | GM SPORT ASD | 14:41.3 | 10 |
16 | | CENTRONE FRANCESCA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 14:49.4 | 9 |
17 | | SALVEMINI ANNA PIA | 2007 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 14:49.6 | 8 |
18 | | LOMUSCIO GAIA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 14:54.8 | 7 |
19 | | CIRONE CLAUDIA | 2007 | RF | GM SPORT ASD | 15:03.8 | 6 |
20 | | LAPOLLA ROSA | 2008 | RF | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 15:37.1 | 5 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | SPORTELLI FRANCESCO | 2007 | RM | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 11:26.5 | 40 |
2 | | SCIANCALEPORE GABRIELE | 2007 | RM | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:11.5 | 35 |
3 | | DE BENEDICTIS EMANUEL | 2007 | RM | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 12:14.7 | 30 |
4 | | DI BISCEGLIE DAVIDE | 2007 | RM | ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 12:14.8 | 25 |
5 | | ANTELMI DANIELE | 2007 | RM | ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 12:44.0 | 20 |
6 | | CORMIO FRANCESCO | 2008 | RM | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:57.1 | 19 |
7 | | MARZELLA MATTIA | 2008 | RM | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:57.7 | 18 |
8 | | MINERVINI MARCO | 2008 | RM | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12:57.9 | 17 |
9 | | CATALANO STANISLAO | 2007 | RM | GM SPORT ASD | 13:46.5 | 16 |
10 | | DALFINO VITO | 2008 | RM | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 14:15.7 | 15 |
| | MASELLI MARCO | 2008 | RM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | Squ | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | PONTRANDOLFO MARIA CECILIA | 2010 | EF10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6:13.8 | 5 |
2 | | QUERO ALESSANDRA | 2010 | EF10 | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 6:14.2 | 5 |
3 | | IACOBINO LORENA | 2012 | EF8 | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 6:15.0 | 5 |
4 | | DE LEONARDIS SARA | 2010 | EF10 | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 6:18.0 | 5 |
5 | | CARUCCI SERENA | 2011 | EF8 | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 6:18.5 | 5 |
6 | | DE GENNARO MARICA ANTONIA | 2010 | EF10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:20.1 | 5 |
7 | | MUROLO MARIA FRANCESCA | 2011 | EF8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:45.8 | 5 |
8 | | TRIDENTE SARA | 2009 | EF10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:56.7 | 5 |
9 | | MENZIONE GIULIA | 2009 | EF10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:02.7 | 5 |
10 | | FICO CAMILLA | 2010 | EF10 | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 7:07.6 | 5 |
11 | | GASPARRO ANNA | 2011 | EF8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:09.9 | 5 |
12 | | CAROFIGLIO VALENTINA | 2009 | EF10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:12.4 | 5 |
13 | | GUARICCI CAROLA | 2009 | EF10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:13.0 | 5 |
14 | | PONTRANDOLFO ANNA RITA | 2012 | EF8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:22.1 | 5 |
15 | | BUONO SERENA | 2011 | EF8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:22.9 | 5 |
16 | | DE CENSO GIORGIA | 2010 | EF10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 7:24.9 | 5 |
17 | | DI TERLIZZI SERENA | 2012 | EF8 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:25.9 | 5 |
18 | | BUSTO LAVINIA | 2009 | EF10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:38.8 | 5 |
19 | | FINOCCHIO GISELLE | 2010 | EF10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:51.3 | 5 |
20 | | CAVESTRO SOFIA | 2010 | EF10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:52.8 | 5 |
21 | | TALDONE ASIA | 2012 | EF8 | GM SPORT ASD | 7:54.0 | 5 |
22 | | RATTI VALENTINA | 2011 | EF8 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 8:20.5 | 5 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | DI PALO DANIELE | 2010 | EM10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 5:56.8 | 5 |
2 | | SCIANCALEPORE SAMUEL | 2010 | EM10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:26.5 | 5 |
3 | | MONGELLI FRANCESCO ONOFRI | 2010 | EM10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:27.0 | 5 |
4 | | CARAVELLA FRANCESCO | 2011 | EM8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:27.5 | 5 |
5 | | BELLUCCI GIANMARCO | 2009 | EM10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 6:29.2 | 5 |
6 | | CORMIO GIANLUCA | 2012 | EM8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:36.9 | 5 |
7 | | SIMONE FRANCESCO LUIGI | 2009 | EM10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 6:37.3 | 5 |
8 | | CAPUTI FRANCESCO | 2011 | EM8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:44.2 | 5 |
9 | | DANTILE DOMENICO | 2010 | EM10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6:44.7 | 5 |
10 | | CATALANO MATTEO | 2010 | EM10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 6:48.9 | 5 |
11 | | CAFERRA ADRIANO | 2009 | EM10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6:55.4 | 5 |
12 | | DE DONATIS ANDREA | 2009 | EM10 | GM SPORT ASD | 6:57.6 | 5 |
13 | | BRUNETTA ROBERTO | 2012 | EM8 | GM SPORT ASD | 6:58.1 | 5 |
14 | | CICINELLI GIOVANNI | 2010 | EM10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 6:58.6 | 5 |
15 | | CINOTTI NICOLO' | 2009 | EM10 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:00.4 | 5 |
16 | | ANNESE DAVIDE | 2010 | EM10 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 7:07.2 | 5 |
17 | | CONTI LUDOVICO | 2011 | EM8 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:12.1 | 5 |
18 | | FIORILLO ANDREA | 2011 | EM8 | A.S.D. LA FENICE | 7:12.6 | 5 |
19 | | PERNA MAURO | 2012 | EM8 | A.S.D. LA FENICE | 7:13.1 | 5 |
20 | | ESPOSITO FRANCESCO | 2011 | EM8 | ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI | 7:15.8 | 5 |
21 | | FIORILLO ROBERTO | 2011 | EM8 | A.S.D. LA FENICE | 7:20.6 | 5 |
22 | | PICCINNI LORENZO NICOLO | 2009 | EM10 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:29.6 | 5 |
23 | | ABRUSCI GIUSEPPE | 2011 | EM8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:30.4 | 5 |
24 | | CALIANDRO ANGELO FLAVIO | 2011 | EM8 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7:33.1 | 5 |
25 | | SIMONE MATTIA | 2012 | EM8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:37.8 | 5 |
26 | | DI VIETRI FABIO | 2011 | EM8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 7:49.4 | 5 |
27 | | STRAGAPEDE JOSEPH | 2012 | EM8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 8:08.0 | 5 |
28 | | TRIDENTE TOBIA | 2012 | EM8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 8:08.4 | 5 |
29 | | TRIDENTE GABRIELE | 2014 | EM5 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 8:08.9 | 5 |
30 | | MONGELLI ANTONIO | 2011 | EM8 | A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 8:11.7 | 5 |
31 | | CINOTTI MASSIMILIANO | 2012 | EM8 | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 8:39.0 | 5 |
32 | | QUATRARO FLAVIO MARCO | 2013 | EM5 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 8:39.0 | 5 |
| | QUATRARO FRANCESCO | 2011 | EM8 | ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | Rit | 0 |
|