Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 25 | BEVACQUA Federico | 2000 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
2 | 32 | ORSETTO Paolo | 2002 | AM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
3 | 94 | BERTONCINI Mattia | 1998 | PM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
4 | 7 | BARBERO PIANTINO Massim | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
5 | 31 | LOMETTI Matteo | 1989 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
6 | 14 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
7 | 4 | MAGNINO Marco | 1994 | SM | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
8 | 106 | TORELLO VIERA Carlo | 1978 | SM40 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
9 | 114 | RIVA Matteo | 2002 | AM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
10 | 6 | VILLANESE Jean Xavier | 2003 | AM | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
11 | 10 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
12 | 30 | GULMINI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
13 | 23 | BEVACQUA Nicolo | 2003 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
14 | 73 | GHILARDELLI Marco | 1981 | SM35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
15 | 26 | LICANDRO Giada | 2000 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
16 | 53 | RENIERO Arianna | 2002 | AF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
17 | 55 | BAGNASACCO Alberto | 1967 | SM50 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
18 | 89 | PILETTA MASSARO Alan | 1986 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
19 | 108 | VIGNATI Roberta | 1993 | SF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
20 | 61 | TERRAGNOLO Simone | 1984 | SM35 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
21 | 58 | DE BIASI Gabriele | 2003 | AM | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
22 | 77 | MIOTELLO Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
23 | 24 | ZILLE Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
24 | 48 | FALABELLA Francesco | 1987 | SM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
25 | 29 | BELTRAMI Luca | 1987 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
26 | 16 | POLETTI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
27 | 138 | OSILIERO Valentino | 1962 | SM55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
28 | 33 | BONFANTE Giovanni | 1978 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
29 | 34 | GREMMO Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
30 | 57 | COMINATO Luca | 1968 | SM50 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
31 | 112 | DE MORI Manuel | 1980 | SM35 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
32 | 113 | PORTIGLIOTTI Marino | 1953 | SM65 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
33 | 27 | VIGNA DOCCHIO Mauro | 1964 | SM55 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | |
34 | 110 | FACCHIN Daniele | 1965 | SM50 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | |
35 | 59 | RONZANI Massimo | 1960 | SM55 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
36 | 13 | FABRIS Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
37 | 40 | FAVA D'ALBERTO Emanuele | 1972 | SM45 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
38 | 92 | MUNERATO Marco | 1970 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
39 | 109 | MAROLA Enzo | 1962 | SM55 | VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT | |
40 | 116 | UGHETTI Gianluca | 1975 | SM40 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
41 | 95 | BIASETTI Enrico | 1982 | SM35 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
42 | 97 | GIANA Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
43 | 118 | CABRINO Ivo | 1968 | SM50 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
44 | 127 | CARLINO Bruno | 1971 | SM45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
45 | 102 | GERMANETTI Stefano | 1977 | SM40 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
46 | 136 | DEGIUGNO Alessandra | 1971 | SF45 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
47 | 142 | GALLO Gabriella | 1961 | SF55 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | |
48 | 47 | BORSA Marco | 1966 | SM50 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
49 | 85 | COLOMBO Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
50 | 128 | SAVINO Stefano | 1978 | SM40 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
51 | 122 | BERRA Tiziano | 1959 | SM60 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
52 | 5 | PIGNOCCHINO Rossano | 1976 | SM40 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
53 | 124 | DEFILIPPI Clara | 1978 | SF40 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
54 | 139 | MARTORANA Mariano | 1964 | SM55 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
55 | 134 | PISTONO Paolo | 1979 | SM40 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
56 | 9 | GIFUNI Alfonso | 1950 | SM65 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
57 | 78 | MOLPEN Marco | 1982 | SM35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
58 | 52 | ROSSI Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | |
59 | 130 | CORTESE Maurizio | 1972 | SM45 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
60 | 17 | SAGLIASCHI Giovanni Pao | 1964 | SM55 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
61 | 54 | ANTONINI Marco | 1980 | SM35 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
62 | 96 | DESTRO Sonia | 1968 | SF50 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
63 | 43 | MATTIAZZO Andrea | 1979 | SM40 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
64 | 45 | MORA Fabio | 1975 | SM40 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
65 | 51 | IULITA Ivan | 1975 | SM40 | VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT | |
66 | 74 | IOVINO Francesco | 1970 | SM45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
67 | 15 | MARCHILI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
68 | 19 | CARLI Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | |
69 | 41 | GIACOMETTI Roberta | 1974 | SF45 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
70 | 62 | CORREALE Enrico | 1969 | SM50 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
71 | 115 | PRIA FALCERO Matteo | 1981 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
72 | 120 | TESTORE Sergio | 1974 | SM45 | VC063 ESPRIT FITNESS BIELLA | |
73 | 50 | VAUDANO Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
74 | 49 | MOSCHIN Enrico | 1969 | SM50 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
75 | 72 | FOGLIO STOBBIA Milena | 1981 | SF35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
76 | 126 | TUA Federico | 1984 | SM35 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
77 | 63 | LINTY Enrico | 1964 | SM55 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
78 | 64 | MELLO GRAND Alberto | 1969 | SM50 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
79 | 87 | DANASINO Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
80 | 81 | ROSSINI Stefano | 1992 | SM | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
81 | 129 | ABBIATI Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
82 | 107 | RIPAMONTI Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
83 | 98 | SALSA Giulio | 1969 | SM50 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
84 | 121 | ROMAGNOLO Valeria | 1977 | SF40 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
85 | 69 | BIROLO Paola | 1970 | SF45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
86 | 123 | AIMONE CESCHIN Gianguid | 1986 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
87 | 100 | FONTANA Bernardino | 1956 | SM60 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
88 | 28 | CANTELLO Gianpaolo | 1967 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
89 | 22 | RUSCETTA Luigi | 1974 | SM45 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | |
90 | 38 | CHIARA Carluccio | 1951 | SM65 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
91 | 119 | MARTINOTTI Clara | 1982 | SF35 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
92 | 39 | DEFABIANI Franca | 1966 | SF50 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
93 | 86 | ORSETTI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
94 | 93 | BRUNO Innocente | 1943 | SM75 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
95 | 117 | OLGIATI Corrado | 1963 | SM55 | VC063 ESPRIT FITNESS BIELLA | |
96 | 20 | MAGNI Luisa | 1963 | SF55 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | |
97 | 91 | D'OLIMPIO Donato | 1956 | SM60 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
98 | 99 | ROMAGNOLI Ivano | 1956 | SM60 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
99 | 135 | TAMBURELLI Riccardo | 1971 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
100 | 79 | PIONZIO Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
101 | 12 | BRUGO Renzo | 1952 | SM65 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
102 | 131 | FORNASIER Elisa | 1987 | SF | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
103 | 65 | NALIN Valeriano | 1963 | SM55 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
104 | 132 | CATTO Graziella | 1965 | SF50 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
105 | 90 | PAVAN Giuliano | 1952 | SM65 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
106 | 140 | MOLINARI Marzio | 1953 | SM65 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
107 | 21 | MATTAROZZI Cinzia | 1965 | SF50 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | |
108 | 46 | VALLI Carmela | 1965 | SF50 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
109 | 137 | CALVINO Roberto | 1976 | SM40 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
110 | 36 | VACCARI Gianna Annita | 1948 | SF70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
111 | 82 | TOGNATO Jessica | 1979 | SF40 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
112 | 56 | COLTRO Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
113 | 3 | GAMBA Aldo | 1948 | SM70 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
114 | 70 | CERRI Barbara | 1979 | SF40 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
115 | 8 | OLIVIERI Ivana | 1957 | SF60 | GE020 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. | |
116 | 125 | SALTO Pier Mario | 1971 | SM45 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | |
117 | 83 | ZANOVELLO Natale | 1954 | SM65 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
118 | 44 | MIGLIO Claretta | 1963 | SF55 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
119 | 133 | COLPO Alvaro | 1953 | SM65 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
120 | 141 | VILLABRUNA Miria | 1957 | SF60 | ZZ999 ENTI PRMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
121 | 84 | ZERBETTO Emanuela | 1959 | SF60 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
122 | 111 | CARELLI Camillo | 1954 | SM65 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
123 | 68 | ALBERTONE Alessia | 1973 | SF45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
124 | 88 | BOTTONI Elvira | 1954 | SF65 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
125 | 80 | ROSSI Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
126 | 71 | CORIELE Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
127 | 105 | CECCON Giovanni | 1934 | SM85 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
128 | 101 | GHIRALDINI Paola | 1957 | SF60 | VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | |
129 | 103 | VALSESIA Cristina | 1952 | SF65 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | |
130 | 104 | VALLI Paolo | 1943 | SM75 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
|