Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 171 | CAFAGNA Thomas | 2006 | RM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:59.05 |
2 | 187 | MARTINA Simone | 2006 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3:00.80 |
3 | 137 | FIORINI Marco | 2006 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:17.67 |
4 | 178 | CONCINA Jacopo | 2007 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3:19.03 |
5 | 184 | ZIANI Pietro | 2006 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:27.24 |
6 | 157 | MORTATI Patrick | 2006 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3:29.24 |
7 | 125 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:36.32 |
8 | 174 | FRATNIK Giulio | 2006 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3:37.41 |
9 | 186 | VARONE Filippo | 2006 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:37.59 |
10 | 114 | SAITO Michele | 2007 | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 3:38.13 |
11 | 138 | SONEGO Fabio | 2007 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:40.38 |
12 | 182 | POZZATO Tommaso | 2007 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3:41.56 |
13 | 181 | ANZIL Samuele | 2007 | RM | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3:41.94 |
| 134 | MAZZERI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | DNS |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 171 | CAFAGNA Thomas | 2006 | RM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:59.05 |
| | Campione Regionale | | | | |
2 | 187 | MARTINA Simone | 2006 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3:00.80 |
3 | 137 | FIORINI Marco | 2006 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:17.67 |
4 | 178 | CONCINA Jacopo | 2007 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3:19.03 |
5 | 143 | SHOVE Riccardo | 2006 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:22.16 |
6 | 150 | FIORET Fabio | 2006 | RM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 3:26.68 |
7 | 184 | ZIANI Pietro | 2006 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:27.24 |
8 | 176 | GERBEC Tommaso | 2007 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3:27.97 |
9 | 157 | MORTATI Patrick | 2006 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3:29.24 |
10 | 125 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:36.32 |
11 | 174 | FRATNIK Giulio | 2006 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3:37.41 |
12 | 186 | VARONE Filippo | 2006 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:37.59 |
13 | 114 | SAITO Michele | 2007 | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 3:38.13 |
14 | 185 | DAMIANI Tommaso | 2006 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:38.43 |
15 | 120 | DEL SORDI Ettore | 2007 | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 3:39.73 |
16 | 138 | SONEGO Fabio | 2007 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 3:40.38 |
17 | 182 | POZZATO Tommaso | 2007 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3:41.56 |
18 | 181 | ANZIL Samuele | 2007 | RM | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3:41.94 |
19 | 164 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 3:42.88 |
20 | 192 | SULIGOI Francesco | 2007 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3:48.76 |
21 | 173 | BRAN Giorgio | 2007 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3:50.73 |
22 | 179 | BOATO Gianluca | 2007 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3:54.18 |
23 | 188 | MARCORI Leonardo | 2007 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 3:57.51 |
24 | 152 | STOLFO Enrico | 2007 | RM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 3:59.26 |
25 | 168 | ZORAT Filippo | 2006 | RM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 4:48.19 |
| 159 | CHICOS Matei Tudor | 2006 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | DNS |
| 163 | INFANTI Emiliano | 2007 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | DNS |
| 134 | MAZZERI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | DNS |
|