Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 84 | CUCCO Gianfranco | 1990 | SM | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 14:40 |
2 | 94 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:16 |
3 | 69 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 16:39 |
4 | 98 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 16:58 |
5 | 68 | FERRERO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 17:41 |
5 | 47 | PANZA Michele | 1968 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 17:41 |
7 | 71 | FERRANTE Alessandro | 1981 | SM35 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | 17:47 |
8 | 33 | MUSSO Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 17:53 |
9 | 77 | FRANCIA Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 17:54 |
10 | 91 | GULINO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 18:07 |
11 | 63 | MONTANARELLA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:33 |
12 | 44 | D'ANDREA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:41 |
13 | 67 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 18:50 |
14 | 56 | GIORDANO Rossella | 1972 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:52 |
15 | 62 | MILANESE Matteo | 1979 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:55 |
16 | 52 | PENNA Roberto | 1973 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 19:07 |
17 | 97 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 19:09 |
18 | 58 | ZAIA Marco | 1974 | SM45 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 19:15 |
19 | 64 | FANTELLO Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 19:25 |
20 | 85 | MARCHISIO Luca | 1975 | SM40 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 19:34 |
21 | 66 | DELL'AVERSANO Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | 19:36 |
22 | 70 | AMICO Alberto | 1991 | SM | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 19:37 |
23 | 38 | BOERO Pietro | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 19:39 |
24 | 57 | SCAGLIONE Massimiliano | 1973 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:55 |
25 | 90 | DIODA' Renato | 1958 | SM60 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 20:07 |
26 | 14 | TAGNESI Filippo | 1954 | SM65 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 20:15 |
27 | 78 | FISCHETTI Riccardo | 1975 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 20:27 |
28 | 30 | FERRARIO Pierluigi | 1956 | SM60 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 20:37 |
29 | 42 | BORIN Fabio | 1967 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 20:41 |
30 | 65 | PACCHIEGA Lucio | 1978 | SM40 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 20:49 |
31 | 21 | AMATEIS Dario | 1958 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 20:50 |
32 | 49 | BIANCO Mirella | 1968 | SF50 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 21:20 |
32 | 60 | DAL COL Christian | 1977 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 21:20 |
34 | 17 | BAUDUINO Gianfranco | 1951 | SM65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 21:36 |
35 | 76 | MATRONE Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 21:48 |
36 | 6 | CIPOLLA Francesco | 1949 | SM70 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 21:49 |
37 | 53 | RISSONE Enrico | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 21:51 |
38 | 48 | RIGHELLI Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 21:52 |
39 | 32 | GUOLO Gianni Armando | 1961 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 22:02 |
40 | 88 | BAGLIERI Sibilla | 2003 | AF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 22:04 |
41 | 74 | VALLE Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 22:18 |
42 | 46 | MUSSO Marco | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:22 |
43 | 99 | AMANDOLA Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:28 |
44 | 25 | ZACCONE Vittorino | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:34 |
45 | 31 | BOSTICCO Adriano | 1964 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 22:50 |
46 | 16 | LAZZARO Nicola | 1952 | SM65 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | 22:56 |
46 | 43 | BELLONE Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:56 |
46 | 22 | LEUZZI Domenico | 1958 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:56 |
49 | 55 | ERMETE Luca | 1973 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:03 |
49 | 96 | TOSO Selena | 1984 | SF35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:03 |
51 | 81 | GIACONE Michele | 1953 | SM65 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | 23:04 |
52 | 1 | RABBIA Antonella | 1969 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:10 |
53 | 54 | VACCANEO Vittorio | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 23:12 |
54 | 79 | LORENZIN Enzo | 1951 | SM65 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 23:33 |
55 | 95 | SCOFFONE Pieraldo | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 23:34 |
56 | 51 | PETITO Maria | 1968 | SF50 | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 23:56 |
57 | 35 | PRUNOTTO Alessandro | 1963 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 24:06 |
58 | 72 | GRAZIANO Agnese | 2000 | JF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 24:09 |
59 | 59 | VOLPIN Tomas | 1974 | SM45 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | 24:15 |
60 | 86 | MASIA Francesco | 1947 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 24:17 |
61 | 36 | NARDINI Caterina | 1963 | SF55 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 24:25 |
62 | 61 | CORRENTI Valentino | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 24:26 |
63 | 89 | ARTIN Silvia | 1975 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 24:37 |
64 | 18 | MASCARELLO Bruno | 1952 | SM65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 24:43 |
65 | 34 | FIORA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 25:09 |
66 | 13 | SQUICCIARINI Nicola | 1952 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 25:15 |
67 | 93 | AUDENINO Giuseppe | 1954 | SM65 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 25:52 |
68 | 23 | PRASSO Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 25:53 |
69 | 87 | LEONE Annamaria | 1972 | SF45 | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 26:01 |
70 | 50 | PETROCCIA Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | 26:02 |
71 | 40 | PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 26:14 |
72 | 11 | GALATI Antonio | 1953 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 26:19 |
73 | 7 | CHIARANDA Gianfranco | 1949 | SM70 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 26:20 |
74 | 10 | VERCELLI Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 26:31 |
75 | 19 | ROGGERO Aldo | 1951 | SM65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 26:35 |
76 | 83 | LA MATTINA Erika France | 1979 | SF40 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | 26:38 |
77 | 37 | LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 26:46 |
78 | 75 | SCARRONE Simona | 1969 | SF50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 27:06 |
79 | 24 | TURELLO Naldo | 1955 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 27:23 |
80 | 9 | TESTA Giuseppe | 1949 | SM70 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | 27:28 |
81 | 80 | BRUGNONE Paolo | 1958 | SM60 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | 27:36 |
82 | 12 | MONTEVARCHI Luciano | 1950 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 28:27 |
83 | 3 | NOVIELLO Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 28:28 |
84 | 82 | LISSANDRO Arianna | 1976 | SF40 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 28:38 |
85 | 41 | VILLASCO Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 29:30 |
86 | 4 | ALBERTINI Melissa | 1997 | PF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 29:43 |
87 | 20 | PANZIERA Floriano | 1950 | SM65 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 29:51 |
88 | 2 | LISI Maria Grazia | 1979 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 30:07 |
89 | 45 | MALERBA Antonella | 1965 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 30:18 |
90 | 26 | CRITELLI Clorinda | 1958 | SF60 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | 30:55 |
91 | 92 | GANDOLFI Paola | 1974 | SF45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 31:30 |
92 | 28 | PIO Angelo | 1957 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 32:46 |
93 | 15 | VORRARO Speranza | 1952 | SF65 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 33:09 |
94 | 29 | ZINGARELLI Angela | 1956 | SF60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 33:45 |
95 | 39 | DE SIMONE Daniele | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 35:51 |
96 | 8 | TORCHIO Daniele | 1948 | SM70 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 37:30 |
97 | 5 | BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani | 1944 | SF75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 42:31 |
| 27 | FRUSCIANTE Elio | 1958 | SM60 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | DQ |
| 73 | BRUNO Giacomo | 2001 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | DNS |
|