Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 3 | 47 | RAGO Emanuele | 1996 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.20 | +1.3 |
2 | 4 | 104 | BELLUSCI Marco | 1999 | PM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 11.42 | -0.6 |
3 | 4 | 93 | PIAZZOLLA Michele | 2003 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 11.43 | -1.8 |
4 | 4 | 90 | DIGESU' Pasquale | 2001 | JM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 11.58 | +1.3 |
5 | 6 | 4 | BONANTE Alessio | 1995 | SM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.64 | -1.8 |
6 | 6 | 5 | CAPRIATI Gianmarco | 2001 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.72 | -0.6 |
7 | 5 | 180 | DAMIANI Davide | 1998 | PM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.81 | -1.8 |
8 | 2 | 123 | SACCO Giorgio | 2002 | AM | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 11.82 | +1.3 |
9 | 5 | 129 | MARTINO Davide | 2002 | AM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 11.83 | +1.3 |
10 | 5 | 8 | DELLACCIO Gabriel | 2002 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.93 | -0.6 |
11 | 3 | 122 | SABINO Alex | 2002 | AM | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 12.38 | -0.6 |
12 | 1 | 183 | CORRIERI Luigi | 2003 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 12.43 | -1.8 |
13 | 1 | 117 | CHITO Giuseppe | 2003 | AM | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 12.48 | -0.6 |
14 | 2 | 184 | LOTITO Angelo | 2003 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 12.68 | -0.6 |
15 | 2 | 133 | MOLITERNI Andrea | 2003 | AM | MT088 ECOSPORTMONTE | 13.79 | -1.8 |
16 | 1 | 136 | NICO Rocco | 1997 | PM | MT088 ECOSPORTMONTE | 14.31 | +1.3 |
| 3 | 92 | NDURE Abdou | 2000 | JM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | DNF | -1.8 |
| 6 | 43 | GIANDOMENICO Francesco | 2002 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | DNS | +1.3 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6I | 48 | ROSELLI Giancarlo | 2001 | JM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 1:59.14 |
2 | 5I | 50 | VITTORIO Giovanni | 2003 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 1:59.62 |
3 | 2I | 51 | PAPARELLA Michele | 1993 | SM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 2:01.09 |
4 | 3I | 44 | KEFI Tahar | 2000 | JM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 2:01.38 |
5 | 4E | 53 | VITRANI Pietro | 2001 | JM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 2:01.42 |
6 | 2E | 52 | PINTO Francesco | 2002 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 2:03.08 |
7 | 1E | 130 | PASQUINO Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 2:03.56 |
8 | 5E | 87 | ANGIULLI Domenico | 2001 | JM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 2:04.70 |
| 3E | 46 | PORCELLI Thomas | 2003 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | DNF |
| 1I | 49 | TULIPANI Giampiero | 1999 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | DNF |
| 4I | 39 | AUGIMERI Raffaele | 2003 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | DNS |
| 6E | 28 | RUTIGLIANO Nicolo' | 2000 | JM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | DNS |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 6 | 42 | CONTURSI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 9.37 | -1.1 |
2 | 1 | 27 | PESCE Angelo | 2004 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 9.48 | -1.1 |
3 | 1 | 182 | STRATAGEMMA Carlo | 2004 | CM | FG296 ASD ATL. STUD. IST.PITAGORA FG | 9.77 | +0.6 |
4 | 2 | 156 | SCAVONE Rocco | 2004 | CM | PZ116 CSS LICEO GIANTURCO POTENZA | 9.78 | -1.1 |
5 | 5 | 118 | GAUDIANO Cosimo | 2004 | CM | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 9.94 | -1.1 |
6 | 3 | 40 | CATALANO Mirko Saverio | 2004 | CM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 10.12 | +0.6 |
7 | 4 | 175 | RIZZO Umberto | 2004 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 10.14 | -1.1 |
8 | 2 | 80 | DI TERLIZZI Pasquale | 2005 | CM | BA733 ALLENAMENTI | 10.16 | +0.6 |
9 | 5 | 181 | ARCIDIACONO Daniele | 2004 | CM | FG296 ASD ATL. STUD. IST.PITAGORA FG | 10.16 | +0.6 |
10 | 3 | 25 | PARTIPILO Ruben | 2004 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 10.18 | -1.1 |
11 | 4 | 29 | ABRUSCI Gianvito | 2004 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 10.19 | +0.6 |
12 | 6 | 30 | BRUNO Ivan | 2005 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 10.25 | +0.6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 174 | LAERA Marco | 2004 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 2:36.79 |
2 | 108 | CALO' Francesco | 2004 | CM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 2:37.98 |
3 | 96 | RIBATTI Andrea | 2004 | CM | BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D. | 2:39.78 |
4 | 54 | MASTROPASQUA Samuele | 2004 | CM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 2:40.27 |
5 | 113 | STEFANIZZI Andrea | 2004 | CM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 2:41.19 |
6 | 173 | FARINA Domenico | 2004 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 2:42.30 |
7 | 57 | LATERZA Carlo | 2004 | CM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 2:42.31 |
8 | 115 | TUDISCO Graziano | 2005 | CM | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | 2:47.09 |
9 | 109 | IANNELLI Davide | 2004 | CM | FG296 ASD ATL. STUD. IST.PITAGORA FG | 2:47.35 |
10 | 100 | LUCE Vincenzo | 2004 | CM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 2:47.91 |
11 | 156 | SCAVONE Rocco | 2004 | CM | PZ116 CSS LICEO GIANTURCO POTENZA | 2:50.03 |
12 | 32 | SERRONE Vito | 2004 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 2:51.15 |
13 | 21 | MASELLI Francesco | 2005 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 2:51.43 |
14 | 172 | ANGIULLI Mirko | 2005 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 2:51.52 |
15 | 98 | MASTANDREA Giuseppe | 2005 | CM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | 2:54.59 |
16 | 151 | VIOLA Rocco | 2004 | CM | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 2:59.29 |
17 | 165 | VOLPE Marco | 2005 | CM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 3:03.52 |
18 | 161 | PALMIERI Luca | 2005 | CM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 3:10.60 |
| 166 | DEL PEZZO Ruben | 2004 | CM | SA604 A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | DNS |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 55 | PISANI Sergio Adriano | 2004 | CM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 5.93 |
1°: | 5.59 | | 2°: | 5.93 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -1.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 80 | DI TERLIZZI Pasquale | 2005 | CM | BA733 ALLENAMENTI | 5.44 |
1°: | 5.24 | | 2°: | 5.44 | | 3°: | 5.16 | | | 4°: | 5.27 | | | | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.8 | | | -0.5 | | | | +0.9 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 107 | CELLAMMARE Marco | 2004 | CM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 5.31 |
1°: | 5.31 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 5.24 | | | 4°: | 4.98 | | | | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -0.1 | | | +0.9 | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 161 | PALMIERI Luca | 2005 | CM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 5.23 |
1°: | 5.07 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 5.12 | | | 4°: | 5.23 | | | | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | +0.1 | | | +2.0 | | | | +1.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 26 | PARTIPILO Morgan | 2004 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 4.57 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.24 | | 3°: | 4.57 | | | 4°: | 4.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +1.0 | | | | -0.6 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 36 | LANCIANO Francesca | 1994 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 13.07 |
1°: | 13.07 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 13.02 | | | 4°: | 13.04 | | 5°: | 13.05 | | 6°: | 12.97 | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +0.3 | | | | +1.0 | | | -1.1 | | | -0.8 | | |
|
2 | 38 | SANZIA Giulia Marie cla | 1996 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 12.33 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.89 | | 3°: | 11.95 | | | 4°: | 12.33 | | 5°: | 12.24 | | 6°: | X | | | | | | | -0.3 | | | -0.4 | | | | -0.5 | | | +0.1 | | | | | |
|
3 | 110 | FRARACCIO Greta | 2002 | AF | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 12.00 |
1°: | 11.83 | | 2°: | 11.80 | | 3°: | 11.76 | | | 4°: | 11.71 | | 5°: | 12.00 | | 6°: | 11.80 | | | | -0.1 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.1 | | | | -0.2 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.5 | | |
|
4 | 164 | TARANI Chiara | 2001 | JF | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 11.68 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 11.60 | | 3°: | 11.68 | | | 4°: | 11.60 | | 5°: | 11.47 | | 6°: | 11.30 | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -0.5 | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.7 | | |
|
5 | 112 | MARRA Martina | 2002 | AF | LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP | 11.68 |
1°: | 11.02 | | 2°: | 11.30 | | 3°: | 11.60 | | | 4°: | 11.26 | | 5°: | 11.68 | | 6°: | 11.26 | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.4 | | | -0.7 | | | | -1.2 | | | +1.3 | | | +1.4 | | |
|
6 | 105 | LAERA Claudia | 1996 | SF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 10.69 |
1°: | 10.69 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|