Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
79 | ACERO Filippo | 1974 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
78 | ACERO Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
121 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 1972 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
134 | ALBERICI Riccardo | 1972 | SM45 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
171 | ALBERTINI Giorgia | 1984 | SF35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
170 | ALBERTINI Mattia | 1988 | SM | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
80 | AMADEI Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
81 | AMANTINI Luigi | 1970 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
122 | AMATORI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
11 | AMBROGINI Orietta | 1973 | SF45 | FC557 PODISTICA SAMMAURESE | |
24 | ANGELETTI Fedele | 1987 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
123 | ANGELI Anna | 1970 | SF45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
17 | API Sara | 1984 | SF35 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
83 | BACCHIANI Enrico | 1985 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
82 | BACCHIANI Maurizio | 1953 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
173 | BALDELLI Michele | 1984 | SM35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
172 | BALDELLI Michele | 1984 | SM35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
142 | BARATTINI Patrizia | 1957 | SF60 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
224 | BARTOLUCCI Lorenzo | 1973 | SM45 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
84 | BARTOLUCCI Osman | 1974 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
156 | BATTISTI Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
157 | BENELLI Simona | 1967 | SF50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
25 | BERARDI Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
85 | BERNARDINI Mauro | 1959 | SM60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
86 | BERTI Riccardo | 1967 | SM50 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
143 | BERTINI Angelo | 1942 | SM75 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
124 | BIAGINI Davide | 1977 | SM40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
18 | BIAGIOTTI Giancarlo | 1961 | SM55 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
19 | BIAGIOTTI Samuele | 1972 | SM45 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
2 | BIANCHI Doriano | 1963 | SM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
158 | BILANCIONI Lucia | 1972 | SF45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
87 | BIONDI Filippo | 1975 | SM40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
235 | BLASI Francesco | 1967 | SM50 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
174 | BOCCALINI Enrico | 1965 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
194 | BOINEGA Lorenzo | 1991 | SM | PU028 POLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V | |
193 | BOINEGA Luca | 1991 | SM | PU028 POLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V | |
51 | BONACCORSI Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
125 | BORINI Nicola | 1988 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
175 | BRACCI Michele | 1968 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
88 | BRAVI Simone | 1973 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
135 | BRESCIANI Simone | 1971 | SM45 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
126 | BRUNACCI Roberta | 1982 | SF35 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
1 | BURATTI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | |
72 | BUSSETTI Alberto | 1974 | SM45 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
159 | CAMPERCHIOLI Adriano | 1965 | SM50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
203 | CAMPOMAGGI Marco | 1971 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
160 | CAPPONI Boris | 1979 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
234 | CARLETTI Andrea | 1993 | SM | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
233 | CARLETTI Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
26 | CASTELLANI Mario | 1954 | SM65 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
3 | CASTELLI Luciano | 1951 | SM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
89 | CATANI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
90 | CECCHINI Simone | 1995 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
52 | CECCONI Fabrizio | 1965 | SM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
91 | CERETI Valeria | 1997 | PF | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
144 | CIARAMICOLI Paolo | 1951 | SM65 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
127 | CICCOLINI Federica | 1970 | SF45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
92 | CINCINI Angelica | 1987 | SF | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
232 | CINQUE Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
27 | CIPRIANO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
5 | CROSTELLI Penelope | 1993 | SF | AN050 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | |
136 | CURINA Marco | 1972 | SM45 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
214 | D'ANDREA Luca | 1969 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
53 | DAMIGNANI Paolo | 1962 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
28 | DEL PAGGIO Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
29 | DEL VECCHIO Enrico | 1978 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
207 | DELLA BETTA Tomas | 1973 | SM45 | USP01 UISP PESARO URBINO | |
93 | DENTI Federico | 1974 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
9 | DI GIOIA Antonio | 1976 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
231 | DI LORENZI Vittorio | 1954 | SM60 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
145 | DI MARTINO Dino | 1965 | SM50 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
161 | DIAMANTINI Michele | 1979 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
218 | DOBORI Giorgio | 1963 | SM55 | FC417 ASD POL. SIDERMEC - VITALI | |
30 | DONINI Gastone | 1957 | SM60 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
220 | EMILI Ilario | 1975 | SM40 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
31 | ESPOSTO Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
176 | ESPOSTO Stefano | 1965 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
162 | EUSEBI Stefano | 1979 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
32 | FABBRONI Enrico | 1985 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
177 | FACCHINI Davide | 1967 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
33 | FATICA Federico | 1973 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
178 | FATTORI Paolo | 1970 | SM45 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
94 | FATTORINI Leonardo | 1953 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
73 | FAZI Stefano | 1961 | SM55 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
34 | FEDELE Ottavio | 1968 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
195 | FERRI Gabriele | 1966 | SM50 | PU028 POLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V | |
223 | FIORANI Filiberto | 1966 | SM50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
179 | FLORIO Franco | 1970 | SM45 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
35 | FRIOLI Pasquale | 1969 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
54 | FRONTINI Donatella | 1963 | SF55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
36 | FUMANTE Enrico | 1968 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
15 | GALANTINI Giorgio | 1980 | SM35 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | |
55 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
180 | GASPARI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
163 | GEESON Davide | 1966 | SM50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
146 | GIACOMETTI Aldo | 1960 | SM55 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
147 | GIACOMETTI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
74 | GIANCRISTOFARO Sergio G | 1947 | SM70 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
128 | GIORGINI Loris | 1971 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
137 | GIOVANNINI Tommaso | 1988 | SM | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
148 | GIROLOMETTI Antonio | 1951 | SM65 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
196 | GIUSTINI Massimo | 1955 | SM60 | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | |
37 | GLORI Luigi | 1967 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
56 | GOVERNATORI Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
164 | GRAMIGNI Thomas | 1979 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
165 | GUALANDRI Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
230 | GUGLIELMO Attilio | 1975 | SM40 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
181 | GUIDI Gigliola | 1967 | SF50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
166 | IACUCCI Margherita | 1978 | SF40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
95 | IMOLA Pietro | 1972 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
219 | ISOTTI Lorenzo | 1968 | SM50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
38 | KUCAJ Lek | 1987 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
10 | LAURITANO Gennaro | 1964 | SM55 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | |
96 | LAZZARI Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
6 | LAZZARI Elia | 1959 | SF60 | AN050 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | |
57 | LEONARDI Lorenzo | 1959 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
208 | LIDONI Davide | 1976 | SM40 | USP01 UISP PESARO URBINO | |
97 | LIGI Rita | 1954 | SF65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
226 | LIGUORI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
12 | LOMBARDI Tiziano | 1976 | SM40 | FC557 PODISTICA SAMMAURESE | |
98 | LORENZI Ramona | 1970 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
182 | LORENZI Valentina | 1982 | SF35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
39 | LUCHERINI Monica | 1967 | SF50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
16 | LUCIANI Daniele | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
183 | LUZI Rinaldo | 1966 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
229 | MACCHNIZ Enrico | 1964 | SM55 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
184 | MALERBA Daniele | 1978 | SM40 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
212 | MALOSSI Elena | 1969 | SF50 | USP02 UISP MIRAMARE RUNNER | |
20 | MANCINELLI Andrea | 1989 | SM | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
99 | MANCINI Pierpaolo | 1950 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
75 | MANTONI Paolo | 1956 | SM60 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
138 | MARI Paola | 1958 | SF60 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
185 | MARINI Andrea | 1981 | SM35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
100 | MARINUCCI Diego | 1977 | SM40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
228 | MARTINI Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
186 | MASSANELLI Luigi | 1965 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
209 | MATTIOLI Alessandro | 1974 | SM45 | USP01 UISP PESARO URBINO | |
40 | MAZZANTI Gaetano | 1958 | SM60 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
187 | MELITO Angelo | 1971 | SM45 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
41 | MENCARELLI Annita | 1975 | SF40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
205 | MENCARELLI Claudio | 1975 | SM40 | RS033 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | |
7 | MENCARELLI Emanuele | 1970 | SM45 | AN050 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | |
225 | MENGARELLI Mauro | 1956 | SM60 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
139 | MONTAGNA Michele | 1958 | SM60 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
8 | MONTALBINI Alberto | 1982 | SM35 | AN050 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | |
227 | MONTANARI Emanuela | 1980 | SM35 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
202 | MONTANARI Marco | 1964 | SM55 | RN549 A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO | |
129 | MONTORI Monia | 1981 | SF35 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
188 | MORELLI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
149 | MYRTO Elsa | 1972 | SF45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
197 | NANU Elena | 1978 | SF40 | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
189 | NAPOLEONE Antonello | 1967 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
190 | NOCERINO Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
210 | OLIVA Andrea | 1971 | SM45 | USP01 UISP PESARO URBINO | |
150 | OLIVIERI Simone | 1972 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
130 | OMACELLI Maria Cristian | 1968 | SF50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
101 | ORLANDI Chiara | 1974 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
13 | ORLANDI Lara | 1976 | SF40 | FC557 PODISTICA SAMMAURESE | |
102 | OVARELLI Daniele | 1956 | SM60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
206 | PALAZZESI Daniele | 1991 | SM | TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | |
42 | PANDOLFI Davide | 1964 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
21 | PANDOLFI Filippo | 1970 | SM45 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
215 | PAOLINI Mirko | 1969 | SM50 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | |
58 | PARADISI Samuele | 1975 | SM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
103 | PARENTI Giuseppe | 1939 | SM80 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
59 | PASQUINI Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
104 | PERUGINI Urbano | 1968 | SM50 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
217 | PESARESI Gianfranco | 1956 | SM60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
105 | PIERINI Veronica | 1975 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
60 | PIERPAOLI Michele | 1985 | SM | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
61 | PLACENTINO Giovanni | 1984 | SM35 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
106 | POLIDORI Matteo | 1982 | SM35 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
14 | POLLARINI Paolo | 1970 | SM45 | FC557 PODISTICA SAMMAURESE | |
107 | PONTELLINI Giulio | 1944 | SM75 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
62 | PRADARELLI Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
167 | PRIMAVERA Lucia | 1971 | SF45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
63 | PUERINI Alberto | 1967 | SM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
151 | QUATTRINI Riccardo | 1974 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
64 | RACCHINI Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
204 | RAGNI Michele | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
4 | RECANATESI Cristiano | 1973 | SM45 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
140 | RENZI Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
221 | RENZONI Morena | 1966 | SF50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
108 | RICCI Sonja | 1977 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
152 | RINALDINI Erica | 1976 | SF40 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
22 | RINCI Nino | 1956 | SM60 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
153 | ROCCHETTI Devis | 1974 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
198 | ROMAGNANO Carlo | 1966 | SM50 | RN413 RICCIONE PODISMO | |
200 | ROSA Delia | 1976 | SF40 | RN521 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
65 | ROSATO Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
211 | ROSSI Davide | 1971 | SM45 | USP01 UISP PESARO URBINO | |
43 | ROSSI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
236 | ROSSI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | USP06 UISP MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
109 | RUGOLETTI Davide | 1961 | SM55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
44 | RUSSO Pasquale | 1975 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
110 | SABATELLI Maria | 1975 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
66 | SALCICCIA Egidio | 1960 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
111 | SALUCCI Claudio | 1957 | SM60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
168 | SAMBUCHI Fabio | 1972 | SM45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
112 | SANTI Eris | 1950 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
131 | SANTINI Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
45 | SCHIAVONE Maria Antonia | 1969 | SF50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
154 | SEBASTIANELLI Giorgio | 1974 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
68 | SERAO Giuseppe | 1987 | SM | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
67 | SERAO Nicola | 1986 | SM | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
191 | SERI Davide | 1975 | SM40 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
155 | SIMONETTI Patrizio | 1971 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
113 | SMACCHIA Elena | 1978 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
46 | SORCINELLI Michele | 1974 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
114 | SPARAVENTI Loris | 1975 | SM40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
115 | SPERANDEI Ottavio | 1955 | SM60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
76 | SPERINDEI Daniele | 1966 | SM50 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
116 | STORTI Luigi | 1994 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
77 | STRAMIGIOLI Stefano | 1956 | SM60 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
132 | TALOZZI Feliciano | 1969 | SM50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
199 | TAMBURINI Enrica | 1981 | SF35 | RN518 RIMINI MARATHON | |
169 | TOCCACELI Luigi | 1973 | SM45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
69 | TOCCACIELI Bruno | 1957 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
117 | TOMMASSINI Marco | 1968 | SM50 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
118 | TONTINI Cesare | 1960 | SM55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
141 | TOPI Flavio Gregorio | 1969 | SM50 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
119 | TORCOLACCI Jacqueline | 1964 | SF55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
133 | TORCOLACCI Lucia | 1977 | SF40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
47 | TRAVAGLINI Cristiano | 1967 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
48 | ULISSE Mauro | 1970 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
222 | URBINATI Giovanna | 1967 | SF50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
23 | VALENTI Filippo | 1977 | SM40 | PU005 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE | |
213 | VANNUCCI Devis | 1969 | SM50 | USP04 UISP RIMINI | |
49 | VEGLIO' Samuele | 1979 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
70 | VERARDO Marco | 1974 | SM45 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
71 | VICI Ernesto | 1957 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
192 | VINCI Gionatan | 1983 | SM35 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
201 | VOLPE Gabriele | 1967 | SM50 | RN521 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
50 | VOLPINI Andrea | 1966 | SM50 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
216 | ZANDRI Danilo | 1972 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
120 | ZAZZERONI Valentina | 1982 | SF35 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
|