CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA' SU PISTA ALLIEVI/ALLIEVE
2^ PROVA REGIONALE
Organizzazione: VA119 - ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. - SARONNO
RISULTATI19/05 - 19:07
100 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:33 - Vento: +0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11100SERAMONDI Alessia2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP12.42843
2669MANETTI Emma2002AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.60807
339BELLANI Arianna2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.68791
4417BOTTINI Elisa2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA12.73782
5255GALLUCCIO Lisa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.83762
6553GAETI Lucia2003AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.85758
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:37 - Vento: +1.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1663LOMBARDO Lucrezia2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.63801
2380NACCARATO Chiara2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.73782
3447ELLI Giorgia2003AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.76776
4132CORDOBA Maria Belen2003AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD12.81766
5519BRICCOLA Elena2002AFCO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE13.00730
6216BOTTANI Elisa2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO14.02547
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:40 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1491RASTEL Emy2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.04722
2637DE CAPITANI Chiara2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.08715
3187PERINI Veronica2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.10711
4258GRAZIOLI Matilde Giulia2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO13.11709
5399SCARCIELLO Gaia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.11709
6574MATTEI Ginevra Donata m2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.21690
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:43 - Vento: +1.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
111ALCHIERI Martina2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.00730
26107VIMERCATI Rebecca2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.00730
3439DE GASPERINI Vittoria2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP13.29676
4226CERUTI Gaia2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD13.31672
5312BENINI Sofia Kritika2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.34666
 566MAGNI Carlotta2003AFCO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIODNS 
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:47 - Vento: +0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1123CARCANO Justine2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.38659
2488PIANIGIANI Alice2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.13.55629
3240DE MASI Manila2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA13.68606
45109ZINI Sara2002AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE13.93562
 6106TRESOLDI Arianna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DQ 
 360JALOUD Islam2002AFMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SEDNS 
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:49 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1583NICASTRO Cecilia Bianca2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.25683
21108ZAPPAZZINI Sofia2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.42652
3459GROSSI Emma2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.50637
4321CAMOSSI Aurora2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL13.66609
5218BRAMBILLA Zoe2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.94561
 6104TETTAMANTI Giulia2003AFCO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIODNS 
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:51 - Vento: +0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1379MONOLO Benedetta2003AFVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE13.19694
2448ERBIFOGLI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.63614
3610BELTRAMELLI Camilla2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.69604
4296SANGALLI Federica2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.71600
5551FENINO Lucrezia2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.95559
6194SALA Francesca2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO14.13529
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:53 - Vento: +1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1333CORTELEZZI Benedetta2002AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.76592
2435CRESPI Cecilia2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.76592
312AMBRICO Gaia2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.79586
4297SARTI Giulia2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.89569
5685PARISOTTO Irene2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.91566
6565LUMASSI Beatrice2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER13.97555
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:55 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1228CIAPPESONI Marina2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.89569
2354GALBIATI Matilde2003AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE13.92564
3638DE FRANCO Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE14.02547
4125CAVESTRI Elena Vittoria2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.23512
5515BOSOTTI Martina2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.28504
647BARBIERI Chiara2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO14.56459
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:57 - Vento: +0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1262LOLLINI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.20517
2614BONFANTI Emma2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA14.23512
3530COLOMBO Sara2003AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD14.47473
4473MAROSAN Emilia Stefania2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.55460
5343DELLO IACONO Federica2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.14.68440
6177METWALLY Sophie2002AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.08379
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:59 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1144DESTEFANI Desiree2002AFMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD14.72434
2445DORDONI Matilde2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA14.80421
3629CIARALDI Vittoria2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194614.83417
426BALZANELLI Valentina2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194615.25355
535BALZANELLI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194615.27352
 590POSSENTI Micaela2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DNS 
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:02 - Vento: +1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1136CRIPPA Elisa2002AFCO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA13.79586
2281NEE Victoria2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.95559
3698SARTORI Sofia2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO13.97555
4595SANCESARIO Chiara2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.14.14527
5331COLZANI Sofia2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE15.50319
6467MAMATALIYEVA Bayongul2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO15.74286
Serie 13Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:04 - Vento: +1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1246EDEH Anna2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL12.76776
2664LORINI Carolina2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.96737
3589PISAN Anna2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.28677
4450FASSI Michela2002AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE14.92403
53103SORMANI Lara2002AFCO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA15.73288
6171MANTEGNA Beatrice2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE15.91264
Serie 14Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:07 - Vento: +1.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1386PASINI Cristina2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.03545
2661KOKA Maddalena2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA14.56459
3270MANGERUCA Anna2003AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.84415
44101SIMONOTTI Giulia2003AFMI570 POL. ISTITUTO LEONE XIII15.03387
55105TORNAGHI Letizia2003AFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE16.25221
Serie 15Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1593ROMELLI Martina2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER13.44648
2241DEL MIGLIO Giorgia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE13.90567
3692RESCALDINI Matilde2003AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD14.19519
4342DEL MIGLIO Gaia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE15.34342
5420BUCZYNSKI Ludovica2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194616.25221
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
11100SERAMONDI Alessia2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP12.42+0.5 843
2669MANETTI Emma2002AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.60+0.5 807
3663LOMBARDO Lucrezia2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.63+1.9 801
439BELLANI Arianna2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.68+0.5 791
5380NACCARATO Chiara2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.73+1.9 782
5417BOTTINI Elisa2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA12.73+0.5 782
7447ELLI Giorgia2003AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.76+1.9 776
7246EDEH Anna2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL12.76+1.4 776
9132CORDOBA Maria Belen2003AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD12.81+1.9 766
10255GALLUCCIO Lisa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.83+0.5 762
11553GAETI Lucia2003AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.85+0.5 758
12664LORINI Carolina2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.96+1.4 737
1311ALCHIERI Martina2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.00+1.9 730
13519BRICCOLA Elena2002AFCO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE13.00+1.9 730
156107VIMERCATI Rebecca2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.00+1.9 730
16491RASTEL Emy2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.04+0.3 722
17637DE CAPITANI Chiara2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.08+0.3 715
18187PERINI Veronica2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.10+0.3 711
19258GRAZIOLI Matilde Giulia2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO13.11+0.3 709
20399SCARCIELLO Gaia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.11+0.3 709
21379MONOLO Benedetta2003AFVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE13.19+0.4 694
22574MATTEI Ginevra Donata m2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.21+0.3 690
23583NICASTRO Cecilia Bianca2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.25-0.7 683
24589PISAN Anna2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.28+1.4 677
25439DE GASPERINI Vittoria2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP13.29+1.9 676
26226CERUTI Gaia2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD13.31+1.9 672
27312BENINI Sofia Kritika2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.34+1.9 666
28123CARCANO Justine2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.38+0.5 659
291108ZAPPAZZINI Sofia2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.42-0.7 652
30593ROMELLI Martina2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER13.44+0.8 648
31459GROSSI Emma2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.50-0.7 637
32488PIANIGIANI Alice2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.13.55+0.5 629
33448ERBIFOGLI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.63+0.4 614
34321CAMOSSI Aurora2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL13.66-0.7 609
35240DE MASI Manila2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA13.68+0.5 606
36610BELTRAMELLI Camilla2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.69+0.4 604
37296SANGALLI Federica2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.71+0.4 600
38333CORTELEZZI Benedetta2002AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.76+1.3 592
39435CRESPI Cecilia2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.76+1.3 592
40136CRIPPA Elisa2002AFCO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA13.79+1.4 586
4012AMBRICO Gaia2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.79+1.3 586
42228CIAPPESONI Marina2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.89+1.1 569
42297SARTI Giulia2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.89+1.3 569
44241DEL MIGLIO Giorgia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE13.90+0.8 567
45685PARISOTTO Irene2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.91+1.3 566
46354GALBIATI Matilde2003AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE13.92+1.1 564
475109ZINI Sara2002AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE13.93+0.5 562
48218BRAMBILLA Zoe2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.94-0.7 561
49551FENINO Lucrezia2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.95+0.4 559
49281NEE Victoria2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.95+1.4 559
51698SARTORI Sofia2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO13.97+1.4 555
51565LUMASSI Beatrice2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER13.97+1.3 555
53216BOTTANI Elisa2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO14.02+1.9 547
53638DE FRANCO Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE14.02+1.1 547
55386PASINI Cristina2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.03+1.7 545
56194SALA Francesca2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO14.13+0.4 529
57595SANCESARIO Chiara2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.14.14+1.4 527
58692RESCALDINI Matilde2003AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD14.19+0.8 519
59262LOLLINI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.20+0.4 517
60614BONFANTI Emma2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA14.23+0.4 512
60125CAVESTRI Elena Vittoria2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.23+1.1 512
62515BOSOTTI Martina2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.28+1.1 504
63530COLOMBO Sara2003AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD14.47+0.4 473
64473MAROSAN Emilia Stefania2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.55+0.4 460
65661KOKA Maddalena2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA14.56+1.7 459
6547BARBIERI Chiara2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO14.56+1.1 459
67343DELLO IACONO Federica2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.14.68+0.4 440
68144DESTEFANI Desiree2002AFMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD14.72+0.3 434
69445DORDONI Matilde2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA14.80+0.3 421
70629CIARALDI Vittoria2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194614.83+0.3 417
71270MANGERUCA Anna2003AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.84+1.7 415
72450FASSI Michela2002AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE14.92+1.4 403
734101SIMONOTTI Giulia2003AFMI570 POL. ISTITUTO LEONE XIII15.03+1.7 387
74177METWALLY Sophie2002AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.08+0.4 379
7526BALZANELLI Valentina2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194615.25+0.3 355
7635BALZANELLI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194615.27+0.3 352
77342DEL MIGLIO Gaia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE15.34+0.8 342
78331COLZANI Sofia2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE15.50+1.4 319
793103SORMANI Lara2002AFCO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA15.73+1.4 288
80467MAMATALIYEVA Bayongul2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO15.74+1.4 286
81171MANTEGNA Beatrice2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE15.91+1.4 264
82420BUCZYNSKI Ludovica2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194616.25+0.8 221
825105TORNAGHI Letizia2003AFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE16.25+1.7 221
 6106TRESOLDI Arianna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DQ+0.5  
 590POSSENTI Micaela2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DNS+0.3  
 360JALOUD Islam2002AFMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SEDNS+0.5  
 566MAGNI Carlotta2003AFCO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIODNS+1.9  
 6104TETTAMANTI Giulia2003AFCO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIODNS-0.7  
200 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:33 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
137SERAMONDI Alessia2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP25.56846
2419BOLESO Clarissa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.61841
3269MARTIGNONI Sara2002AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE25.64838
4532FEDELI Giulia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.26.01805
516ALMICI Alexandra2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP26.06800
 64GUARRERA Chiara Maria2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNS 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:36 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1120GATTI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.92813
2473MAZZUCCHELLI Sofia2002AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.97808
3664BOTTINI Elisa2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA26.10797
4226MANETTI Emma2002AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01426.34775
5541NACCARATO Chiara2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI26.43767
6345LOMBARDO Lucrezia2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26.54758
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:38 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1274CATANIA Beatrice2003AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.26.79736
259COTTALI Martina2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP26.82733
3336AVANZI Nicole2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.85731
4667COSTANTINI Alice2003AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.27.64664
5434CHINDAMO Lisa2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.68661
 159BARBIERI Monica2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIADNS 
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:40 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1117MUSCOLINO Alyssa2003AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA26.76738
2239GAETI Lucia2003AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01427.01717
3438SALARO Matilde2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.29693
4530CERUTI Gaia2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD27.60667
5668FANTONI Gaia2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE28.45598
 343MATTEI Ginevra Donata m2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS 
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:42 - Vento: -0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1540NICASTRO Cecilia Bianca2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194627.41683
2662MONOLO Benedetta2003AFVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE27.62665
3233GRAZIOLI Matilde Giulia2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO27.71658
4111CLANCY Eilbhe Rebecca2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP28.24615
5318TAVERRITI Alice2002AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA28.96558
6457BOTTANI Elisa2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO30.16469
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:44 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1246DE MASI Manila2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA28.53592
2648LICATA Mirella2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI28.61585
3376DE FRANCO Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE28.73576
4427LUINETTI Laura2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.28.93560
5149RUTOLO Cristina2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI29.14544
6516TOSARINI Alice2003AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO29.27534
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:46 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1244BALLOCCHI Camilla2003AFMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO28.75574
2442DE IULI Chiara2003AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO29.46520
3323DEL MIGLIO Giorgia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE29.48519
4522LOLLINI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.83493
5163PERONI RANCHET Magali2002AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE29.84492
6614BONFANTI Emma2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA30.60437
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:48 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1672DILENGITE Giulia2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE30.05477
2361GAROLINI Silvia2003AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO30.84421
3260BARBIERI Chiara2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO31.11402
4115DORE Vittoria2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO31.32388
5525DELLO IACONO Federica2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.31.51375
6410SALVATORE Alice2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP32.54310
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:50 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1524PIANIGIANI Alice2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.27.51675
2658PARISOTTO Irene2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA29.06550
3475OMIZIA Fannie2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE29.32531
4250MAZZUCCHI Greta2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO29.63507
5366COLONNA Chiara2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA30.09474
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:52 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1265ARRIGHI Elisa2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE29.11547
2371PERRI Rebecca2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE29.22538
3621COMPAGNUCCI Chiara2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE30.10473
4435SAMPIETRO Martina2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO31.42381
 512GINGILLINI Giulia2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICADNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
137SERAMONDI Alessia2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP25.56-0.5 846
2419BOLESO Clarissa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.61-0.5 841
3269MARTIGNONI Sara2002AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE25.64-0.5 838
4120GATTI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.92-0.7 813
5473MAZZUCCHELLI Sofia2002AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.97-0.7 808
6532FEDELI Giulia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.26.01-0.5 805
716ALMICI Alexandra2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP26.06-0.5 800
8664BOTTINI Elisa2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA26.10-0.7 797
9226MANETTI Emma2002AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01426.34-0.7 775
10541NACCARATO Chiara2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI26.43-0.7 767
11345LOMBARDO Lucrezia2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26.54-0.7 758
12117MUSCOLINO Alyssa2003AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA26.76-0.5 738
13274CATANIA Beatrice2003AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.26.79-1.0 736
1459COTTALI Martina2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP26.82-1.0 733
15336AVANZI Nicole2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.85-1.0 731
16239GAETI Lucia2003AFMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01427.01-0.5 717
17438SALARO Matilde2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.29-0.5 693
18540NICASTRO Cecilia Bianca2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194627.41-0.2 683
19524PIANIGIANI Alice2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.27.51-0.9 675
20530CERUTI Gaia2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD27.60-0.5 667
21662MONOLO Benedetta2003AFVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE27.62-0.2 665
22667COSTANTINI Alice2003AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.27.64-1.0 664
23434CHINDAMO Lisa2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.68-1.0 661
24233GRAZIOLI Matilde Giulia2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO27.71-0.2 658
25111CLANCY Eilbhe Rebecca2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP28.24-0.2 615
26668FANTONI Gaia2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE28.45-0.5 598
27246DE MASI Manila2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA28.53-1.4 592
28648LICATA Mirella2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI28.61-1.4 585
29376DE FRANCO Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE28.73-1.4 576
30244BALLOCCHI Camilla2003AFMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO28.75-1.0 574
31427LUINETTI Laura2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.28.93-1.4 560
32318TAVERRITI Alice2002AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA28.96-0.2 558
33658PARISOTTO Irene2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA29.06-0.9 550
34265ARRIGHI Elisa2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE29.11-0.5 547
35149RUTOLO Cristina2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI29.14-1.4 544
36371PERRI Rebecca2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE29.22-0.5 538
37516TOSARINI Alice2003AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO29.27-1.4 534
38475OMIZIA Fannie2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE29.32-0.9 531
39442DE IULI Chiara2003AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO29.46-1.0 520
40323DEL MIGLIO Giorgia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE29.48-1.0 519
41250MAZZUCCHI Greta2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO29.63-0.9 507
42522LOLLINI Alessia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.83-1.0 493
43163PERONI RANCHET Magali2002AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE29.84-1.0 492
44672DILENGITE Giulia2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE30.05-0.9 477
45366COLONNA Chiara2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA30.09-0.9 474
46621COMPAGNUCCI Chiara2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE30.10-0.5 473
47457BOTTANI Elisa2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO30.16-0.2 469
48614BONFANTI Emma2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA30.60-1.0 437
49361GAROLINI Silvia2003AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO30.84-0.9 421
50260BARBIERI Chiara2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO31.11-0.9 402
51115DORE Vittoria2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO31.32-0.9 388
52435SAMPIETRO Martina2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO31.42-0.5 381
53525DELLO IACONO Federica2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.31.51-0.9 375
54410SALVATORE Alice2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP32.54-0.9 310
 343MATTEI Ginevra Donata m2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS-0.5  
 64GUARRERA Chiara Maria2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNS-0.5  
 159BARBIERI Monica2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIADNS-1.0  
 512GINGILLINI Giulia2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICADNS-0.5  
400 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:01 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1532RINALDI Beatrice2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA59.13794
226BONANOMI Sofia2003AFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE59.21791
3313DORZ Martina2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA59.65775
4436SANA Charlotte2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA59.70773
5125MANZONI Giulia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.27716
6620GAVAZZI Valentina2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO1:02.28680
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:05 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1235SALARO Matilde2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:00.64739
2318FOIENI Roberta2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.72736
3114EDEH Anna2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:01.15720
4439VACCARI Eleonora2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.17719
5522IDDRISSOU Fatimatu2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP1:02.31678
6616FAYE Bousso2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:03.19647
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:09 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1310CEREA Greta2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:02.72664
2440VALLI Marta2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:02.88658
3233ROBBIATI Irene2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.60599
4619FONTANA Greta2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.50568
5531PETRUCCI Laura2002AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:05.80558
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
157BOTTANI Letizia2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:04.50602
235BIANUCCI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:04.61598
3438SIGNORI Beatrice2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:04.75593
4134RUTOLO Cristina2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:04.79592
522BALLOCCHI Camilla2003AFMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO1:06.13547
6621GIUDICI Ginevra2003AFMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1:06.34540
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1229OMIZIA Fannie2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:06.26543
263BETTINESCHI Francesca2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1:06.94520
334BIANCHI Valentina2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:09.25446
4437SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Sil2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:09.83428
 541VILLA Beatrice2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANODNS 
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:19 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1415FATTORI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:04.39606
258CAMOSSI Aurora2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:05.76559
3612DAL CORNO Giulia2002AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:12.02361
429CARTA Eleonora2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:13.40320
5327MICHELI Camilla2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA1:15.97247
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1532RINALDI Beatrice2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA59.13794
226BONANOMI Sofia2003AFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE59.21791
3313DORZ Martina2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA59.65775
4436SANA Charlotte2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA59.70773
5235SALARO Matilde2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:00.64739
6318FOIENI Roberta2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.72736
7114EDEH Anna2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:01.15720
8439VACCARI Eleonora2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.17719
9125MANZONI Giulia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.27716
10620GAVAZZI Valentina2002AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO1:02.28680
11522IDDRISSOU Fatimatu2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP1:02.31678
12310CEREA Greta2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:02.72664
13440VALLI Marta2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:02.88658
14616FAYE Bousso2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:03.19647
15415FATTORI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:04.39606
1657BOTTANI Letizia2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:04.50602
17233ROBBIATI Irene2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.60599
1835BIANUCCI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:04.61598
19438SIGNORI Beatrice2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:04.75593
20134RUTOLO Cristina2003AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:04.79592
21619FONTANA Greta2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.50568
2258CAMOSSI Aurora2003AFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:05.76559
23531PETRUCCI Laura2002AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:05.80558
2422BALLOCCHI Camilla2003AFMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO1:06.13547
25229OMIZIA Fannie2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:06.26543
26621GIUDICI Ginevra2003AFMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1:06.34540
2763BETTINESCHI Francesca2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1:06.94520
2834BIANCHI Valentina2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:09.25446
29437SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Sil2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:09.83428
30612DAL CORNO Giulia2002AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:12.02361
3129CARTA Eleonora2003AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:13.40320
32327MICHELI Camilla2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA1:15.97247
 541VILLA Beatrice2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANODNS 
800 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I22DOSSI Susanna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:18.47812
25I9GARAVAGLIA Aleksandra2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO2:18.88807
31I17PIASER Aurora2003AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:21.94767
43E16MENTASTI Francesca2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:24.06739
53I27TOSARINI Anna2002AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO2:24.40735
66I11LEE Susanna Justine2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19462:26.92702
74E18PREMOLI Francesca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:35.81592
 2I3BRUNATI Ilaria2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASDDNS 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I26TERRANI Cecilia2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:29.88665
24I21RUIZ ALVAREZ Maria2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:30.48657
33I2BARBERINI Valentina2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO2:30.49657
42I19ROBBIATI Irene2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:31.16649
56I8DONADELLO Chiara2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:31.72642
64E5CAPOZZOLI Elisa2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:32.95627
 5I1ASSAMIDI Omaima2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPDNS 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:51 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16I24SARTORI Michela2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO2:40.21539
24I23SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Sil2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:40.51535
34E13MAPELLI Gaia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:45.47477
43I6CIARAMELLI Anna2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:59.45322
55I91FILIPPINI Camilla2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA3:04.45269
61I7COLZANI Sofia2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3:09.24221
72I12MAJ Margherita2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3:12.99183
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I22DOSSI Susanna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:18.47812
25I9GARAVAGLIA Aleksandra2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO2:18.88807
31I17PIASER Aurora2003AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:21.94767
43E16MENTASTI Francesca2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:24.06739
53I27TOSARINI Anna2002AFSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO2:24.40735
66I11LEE Susanna Justine2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19462:26.92702
71I26TERRANI Cecilia2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:29.88665
84I21RUIZ ALVAREZ Maria2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:30.48657
93I2BARBERINI Valentina2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO2:30.49657
102I19ROBBIATI Irene2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:31.16649
116I8DONADELLO Chiara2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:31.72642
124E5CAPOZZOLI Elisa2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:32.95627
134E18PREMOLI Francesca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:35.81592
146I24SARTORI Michela2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO2:40.21539
154I23SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Sil2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:40.51535
164E13MAPELLI Gaia2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:45.47477
173I6CIARAMELLI Anna2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:59.45322
185I91FILIPPINI Camilla2002AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA3:04.45269
191I7COLZANI Sofia2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3:09.24221
202I12MAJ Margherita2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3:12.99183
 5I1ASSAMIDI Omaima2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPDNS 
 2I3BRUNATI Ilaria2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASDDNS 
1500 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:04 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
138DOSSI Susanna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:50.69775
240GARAVAGLIA Aleksandra2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO4:52.14765
348MENTASTI Francesca2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE4:52.48763
428ARLATI Irene2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:52.51763
556PRESTIA Angelica2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:52.54762
654POLI Paola2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:56.39737
736COPPA Nicole2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:56.90734
842GUIDALI Chiara Angela2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE4:59.98713
933BRUNATI Ilaria2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD5:05.32679
1029ASSAMIDI Omaima2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP5:05.55678
1143LOCATELLI Cristiana2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER5:09.92650
1232BRAMBILLA Noemi2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19465:10.48646
1330BENZONI Greta2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO5:10.50646
1455PREMOLI Francesca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:23.05569
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:11 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
150MISTRI Alice2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE5:05.60677
259SACCHI Paola2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5:06.26673
353PIASER Aurora2003AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO5:08.60658
464ZANGA Sabrina2002AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI5:09.00656
537DE CARO Irene2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5:12.04637
641GERMANI Eleonora2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:16.15611
760SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Val2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:21.53578
862TERRANI Cecilia2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5:25.87552
935CAPOZZOLI Elisa2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5:30.92522
1058RICCARDI Sveva Maria2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE5:38.64478
1147MAZZALI Carla2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5:52.88399
1234CAPOZZOLI Laura2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:22.41248
 31BOLLINETTI Rachele2002AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESEDNS 
 39FERRARI DAGRADA Zoe2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
138DOSSI Susanna2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:50.69775
240GARAVAGLIA Aleksandra2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO4:52.14765
348MENTASTI Francesca2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE4:52.48763
428ARLATI Irene2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:52.51763
556PRESTIA Angelica2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:52.54762
654POLI Paola2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:56.39737
736COPPA Nicole2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:56.90734
842GUIDALI Chiara Angela2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE4:59.98713
933BRUNATI Ilaria2002AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD5:05.32679
1029ASSAMIDI Omaima2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP5:05.55678
1150MISTRI Alice2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE5:05.60677
1259SACCHI Paola2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5:06.26673
1353PIASER Aurora2003AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO5:08.60658
1464ZANGA Sabrina2002AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI5:09.00656
1543LOCATELLI Cristiana2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER5:09.92650
1632BRAMBILLA Noemi2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19465:10.48646
1730BENZONI Greta2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO5:10.50646
1837DE CARO Irene2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5:12.04637
1941GERMANI Eleonora2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:16.15611
2060SANTAGOSTINI BIETTI Val2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:21.53578
2155PREMOLI Francesca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:23.05569
2262TERRANI Cecilia2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5:25.87552
2335CAPOZZOLI Elisa2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5:30.92522
2458RICCARDI Sveva Maria2003AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE5:38.64478
2547MAZZALI Carla2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5:52.88399
2634CAPOZZOLI Laura2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:22.41248
 39FERRARI DAGRADA Zoe2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS 
 31BOLLINETTI Rachele2002AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESEDNS 
3000 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
171DALFOVO Federica2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER10:23.68811
268COPPA Nicole2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA10:26.05804
378PRESTIA Angelica2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA10:27.54800
473GUIDALI Chiara Angela2003AFVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE10:38.68769
5149BENZONI Greta2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO11:01.18708
679SACCHI Paola2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA11:05.27697
765AGOSTONI Clara2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11:17.74664
874LOCATELLI Cristiana2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER11:23.11650
970CURCIO Lucrezia2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI11:49.33582
1067BOTTAZZINI Eleonora2002AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE11:55.39566
1176MARINI Sabrina2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP11:59.15557
1272GNECCHI Francesca2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12:22.08499
1381TOFFALORI Chiara2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12:22.66498
1477ONETTI Martina2002AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA12:37.81460
15202MARETTO Aurora2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13:51.92285
2000 siepi H76 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:53 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
186GALIMBERTI Camilla2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA7:48.49671
288VALSECCHI RATTO Camilla2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.7:54.44648
385CRIPPA Marta2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.7:56.45640
483CAGLIONI Giada2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER8:05.66605
584COSTA Maddalena2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO8:08.43594
687GHISOLFI Maria Chiara2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO8:08.44594
789VERGANI Ilaria2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER8:09.56590
100 Hs H 76-8.50 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:10 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1610BESANA Veronica2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.64953
212PROVENZI Rebecca2002AFBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA15.00797
349BRICCOLA Elena2002AFCO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE15.07790
4518APPIANI Matilda2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.11785
5313VISIOLI Bethany2003AFCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'15.48745
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:12 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
134COTTALI Martina2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP15.07790
225FRANCHI Ester2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP15.29766
367SILIBERTO Giada2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO15.33761
451VERZEGNASSI Elisa2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER15.59733
5119DELLA VALLE Alice2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE15.61731
643BRAGHINI Marta2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP16.00690
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:14 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1211GILARDONI Valentina2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.15.91699
2517PECORA Rebecca2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA16.09681
3312PASTORELLI Emma2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.58631
4414BOLOGNA Lea2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194617.71521
566PEDERSOLI Chiara2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA18.80422
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1610BESANA Veronica2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.64+0.6 953
212PROVENZI Rebecca2002AFBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA15.00+0.6 797
349BRICCOLA Elena2002AFCO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE15.07+0.6 790
334COTTALI Martina2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP15.07+0.8 790
5518APPIANI Matilda2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.11+0.6 785
625FRANCHI Ester2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP15.29+0.8 766
767SILIBERTO Giada2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO15.33+0.8 761
8313VISIOLI Bethany2003AFCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'15.48+0.6 745
951VERZEGNASSI Elisa2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER15.59+0.8 733
10119DELLA VALLE Alice2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE15.61+0.8 731
11211GILARDONI Valentina2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.15.91+0.8 699
1243BRAGHINI Marta2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP16.00+0.8 690
13517PECORA Rebecca2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA16.09+0.8 681
14312PASTORELLI Emma2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.58+0.8 631
15414BOLOGNA Lea2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194617.71+0.8 521
1666PEDERSOLI Chiara2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA18.80+0.8 422
400 Hs H 76 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
169FOIENI Roberta2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.28779
234BUFFONI Angelica2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:07.17757
341BELLANI Arianna2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:07.44750
4514MERONI Maddalena2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:08.33728
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1310GANDOLFI Benedetta2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP1:11.27657
252BIANUCCI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:12.01639
323BROZZU Valentina2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:12.04639
 611GUARIGLIA Annarita2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESEDNF 
 418SILIBERTO Giada2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATODNS 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
148FATTORI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:11.16660
265CORRADI Paola2002AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:11.83644
3220TERRAGNI Matilde2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA1:12.29633
456CUNEO Betelehem2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO1:17.60510
5317PEREGO Letizia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:19.76462
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1312MANZONI Giulia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:10.58674
227DE TULLIO Matilde2003AFMI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.1:15.98547
3515MOIOLI Matilde2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO1:17.74507
4419SOMMER Silvia2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:27.95291
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
169FOIENI Roberta2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.28779
234BUFFONI Angelica2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:07.17757
341BELLANI Arianna2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:07.44750
4514MERONI Maddalena2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:08.33728
5312MANZONI Giulia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:10.58674
648FATTORI Francesca2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1:11.16660
7310GANDOLFI Benedetta2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP1:11.27657
865CORRADI Paola2002AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:11.83644
952BIANUCCI Beatrice2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461:12.01639
1023BROZZU Valentina2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:12.04639
11220TERRAGNI Matilde2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA1:12.29633
1227DE TULLIO Matilde2003AFMI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.1:15.98547
1356CUNEO Betelehem2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO1:17.60510
14515MOIOLI Matilde2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO1:17.74507
15317PEREGO Letizia2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:19.76462
16419SOMMER Silvia2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:27.95291
 611GUARIGLIA Annarita2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESEDNF 
 418SILIBERTO Giada2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATODNS 
Salto in alto/HJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Ora Fine: 17:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
110PECORA Rebecca2002AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA1.66819
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.66 1.70                  
  -   -   -   O   -   -   -   O   -   XXO  XO   XXX                  
28GARLETTI Claudia2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461.59752
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63                     
  -   -   O   -   O   XO   O   XO   X-   XX                     
315MATTIUZ Susanna2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA1.57733
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59                       
  -   -   O   XXO  O   -   XO   XXX                      
417PARAZZI Elisa2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA1.55714
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61                      
  -   -   -   O   -   XXO  -   -   XXX                     
52DELL'ERBA Elisa2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO1.53695
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55                         
  O   O   O   O   O   XXX                        
616VECA Giorgia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1.53695
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55                         
  O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                        
77STELLA Federica2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.50666
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55                         
  O      O   XXO  -   XXX                        
85GANDOLFI Benedetta2002AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP1.50666
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                          
  -   O   XO   XXO  XXX                         
912GOUFFRAN Stella Anais2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.50666
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                          
  O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                         
1013VRIENDS Zoe Sybrich2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.40571
1.30 1.40 1.45                            
  XO   XO   XXX                           
1114ROSIN Silvia2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO1.30476
1.30 1.40                             
  O   XXX                            
114SECCHI Sara2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE1.30476
1.30 1.40                             
  O   XXX                            
111UBIALI Giulia2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1.30476
1.30 1.40                             
  O   XXX                            
149CLEMENTI Gaia2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.30476
1.30 1.40                             
  XO   XXX                            
146LUINETTI Laura2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1.30476
1.30 1.40                             
  XO   XXX                            
Salto con l'asta/PV Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
18ROCCHI Lorenza2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER3.20744
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40              
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   -   -   XO   -   -   -   XXX              
26PAGANONI Elisa2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2.80609
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.90                         
  -   -   -   O   -   XXX                        
35FILIPPI Ginevra2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2.70575
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85                          
  XXO  -   O   -   XXX                         
47RADAELLI Vittoria2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE2.50508
2.50 2.60                             
  O   XXX                            
 4CRESPI Cecilia2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.NM 
2.50 2.60                             
  -   XXX                            
 2BULLA Beatrice2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESENM 
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80                           
  -   -   -   XXX                          
 9SECCHI Sara2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSEDNS 
                              
                              
Salto in lungo/LJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:10 - Ora Fine: 15:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
125GALBIATI Matilde2003AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE4.86626
1░: 4.81 2░: 4.70 3░: 4.86            
  -0.8   +1.1   +2.2            
238ZANETTI Emma2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO4.56545
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.42 3░: 4.26            
  +2.3   -0.2   +1.7            
316MORO Valeria2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.50529
1░: 4.21 2░: 4.50 3░: X            
  +1.4   +0.3               
452BIANCHI Valentina2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.34486
1░: 4.33 2░: 4.22 3░: 4.34            
  +1.7   +2.8   +0.6            
510ANDREOLETTI Miriam2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO4.33483
1░: 4.06 2░: 3.99 3░: 4.33            
  +0.3   +0.4   +2.3            
618NEGRI Maria Chiara2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.31478
1░: 4.14 2░: 4.31 3░: X            
  +2.4   +1.8               
717MALANDRIN Alice2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.02400
1░: 3.93 2░: X 3░: 4.02            
  +0.6      +0.8            
89OPPONG Dorcas Amoakowaa2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO3.96384
1░: X 2░: 3.96 3░: 3.80            
     +1.0   +0.2            
948GOGLIO Viola Isotta2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3.76330
1░: 3.75 2░: 3.76 3░: 3.69            
  +2.5   +1.0   +2.1            
1020LELLI Giulia2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.3.61290
1░: 3.61 2░: X 3░: 3.54            
  +0.7      +0.8            
1119DEL MIGLIO Gaia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3.54271
1░: 3.54 2░: 3.53 3░: 3.50            
  +2.1   +0.5   +0.6            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:55 - Ora Fine: 16:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
115MARELLI Ilaria2002AFMI098 POL. BESANESE4.94647
1░: 4.94 2░: 4.74 3░: 4.82            
  +0.9   +0.6   +1.3            
26MORZENTI Sofia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.73591
1░: 4.73 2░: X 3░: 4.44            
  +2.1      +1.4            
332GHIRARDI Camilla2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.71586
1░: 4.71 2░: 3.45 3░: 4.65            
  +1.2   +1.7   +0.7            
41NAVA Jessica2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.70583
1░: 4.57 2░: 4.19 3░: 4.70            
  +2.5   +1.5   -1.3            
543COLONNA Chiara2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA4.67575
1░: 4.67 2░: X 3░: 4.45            
  +3.7      +0.5            
68SARTORI Michela2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO4.59553
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 4.59            
        +1.5            
739RIZZARDI Silvia2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4.55543
1░: 4.55 2░: 4.49 3░: X            
  +1.7   +1.7               
851FORLONI Bianca Sofia2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.49526
1░: X 2░: 4.49 3░: X            
     +1.5               
945REBUSSI Matilde2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.48524
1░: 4.46 2░: 4.48 3░: 4.03            
  +0.2   +2.6   -0.3            
1026GHEZZI Paola2002AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE4.43510
1░: 4.43 2░: 4.01 3░: 4.15            
  +1.4   +1.6   +1.0            
112SUARDI Chiara2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.41505
1░: 3.83 2░: 4.09 3░: 4.41            
  +2.9   +0.2   +0.5            
 24CISLAGHI Federica2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:40 - Ora Fine: 17:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
147SECCHI Caterina2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.45784
1░: 4.96 2░: X 3░: 5.29  4░: X 5░: 5.45 6░: X  
  +1.7      -0.1       +0.4     
229BOLOGNA Lea2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19465.44782
1░: X 2░: 5.44 3░: 5.36  4░: 5.08 5░: 5.25 6░: 5.38  
     +2.5   +1.8    +2.8   +1.1   +0.0  
346NOCERINO Letizia2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5.38766
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 5.12  4░: 5.13 5░: 5.38 6░: 5.25  
        +0.6    -0.2   +2.6   +1.1  
430AVANZI Nicole2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5.36760
1░: 5.07 2░: 5.14 3░: X  4░: 5.26 5░: 5.36 6░: 5.23  
  +1.7   +0.6       +1.1   +1.4   +0.4  
53CORRADO Emma2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.27736
1░: 4.85 2░: X 3░: 5.22  4░: 4.87 5░: X 6░: 5.27  
  +0.6      +1.0    +1.1      +1.0  
642MARCOMIN Giorgia2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.19715
1░: X 2░: 5.19 3░: 5.07  4░: X 5░: X 6░: 4.70  
     +2.0   +2.2          +0.2  
734MHADHBI Maram2002AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5.11693
1░: 4.65 2░: 5.11 3░: X  4░: 4.78 5░: 4.77 6░: 4.15  
  +0.3   +1.5       +1.3   +1.4   +1.4  
849BULLA Beatrice2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5.09688
1░: 4.72 2░: X 3░: 5.09  4░: 4.70 5░: 4.89 6░: 4.96  
  +0.3      +1.6    +0.6   +1.3   +1.1  
944DELLA VALLE Alice2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5.09688
1░: X 2░: 4.71 3░: 5.09            
     +1.4   +1.3            
1036PALMERI Matilde2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO5.03672
1░: X 2░: 5.03 3░: X            
     +1.5               
1131CARRARA Tea2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5.00663
1░: X 2░: 5.00 3░: 5.00            
     -0.1   +1.4            
1227NEGULIC Anna Laura2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.95650
1░: 4.86 2░: 4.95 3░: 4.70            
  +2.4   +2.0   +1.6            
1321BONISOLI Sofia Bianca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.87629
1░: X 2░: 4.87 3░: X            
     +1.5               
1423SINIGAGLIA Elisa2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.76599
1░: 4.63 2░: 4.76 3░: X            
  +1.3   +2.7               
157ROCCHI Lorenza2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.67575
1░: 4.55 2░: 4.67 3░: 4.65            
  +0.5   +0.4   +1.0            
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
147SECCHI Caterina2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.45+0.4784
229BOLOGNA Lea2003AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19465.44+2.5782
346NOCERINO Letizia2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5.38+2.6766
430AVANZI Nicole2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5.36+1.4760
53CORRADO Emma2003AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.27+1.0736
642MARCOMIN Giorgia2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.19+2.0715
734MHADHBI Maram2002AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5.11+1.5693
849BULLA Beatrice2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5.09+1.6688
944DELLA VALLE Alice2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5.09+1.3688
1036PALMERI Matilde2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO5.03+1.5672
1131CARRARA Tea2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5.00-0.1663
1227NEGULIC Anna Laura2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.95+2.0650
1315MARELLI Ilaria2002AFMI098 POL. BESANESE4.94+0.9647
1421BONISOLI Sofia Bianca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.87+1.5629
1525GALBIATI Matilde2003AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE4.86+2.2626
1623SINIGAGLIA Elisa2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.76+2.7599
176MORZENTI Sofia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.73+2.1591
1832GHIRARDI Camilla2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.71+1.2586
191NAVA Jessica2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.70-1.3583
207ROCCHI Lorenza2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.67+0.4575
2143COLONNA Chiara2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA4.67+3.7575
228SARTORI Michela2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO4.59+1.5553
2338ZANETTI Emma2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO4.56+2.3545
2439RIZZARDI Silvia2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4.55+1.7543
2516MORO Valeria2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.50+0.3529
2651FORLONI Bianca Sofia2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.49+1.5526
2745REBUSSI Matilde2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.48+2.6524
2826GHEZZI Paola2002AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE4.43+1.4510
292SUARDI Chiara2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER4.41+0.5505
3052BIANCHI Valentina2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.34+0.6486
3110ANDREOLETTI Miriam2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO4.33+2.3483
3218NEGRI Maria Chiara2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.31+1.8478
3317MALANDRIN Alice2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.02+0.8400
349OPPONG Dorcas Amoakowaa2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO3.96+1.0384
3548GOGLIO Viola Isotta2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3.76+1.0330
3620LELLI Giulia2002AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.3.61+0.7290
3719DEL MIGLIO Gaia2003AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3.54+2.1271
 24CISLAGHI Federica2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS  
Salto triplo/TJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Ora Fine: 17:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
118REBUSSI Matilde2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.10.15492
1░: 9.96 2░: 10.07 3░: 9.95  4░: 10.05 5░: 10.13 6░: 10.15  
  -1.2   -1.6   -1.0    -0.4   -0.7   -0.9  
23BONISOLI Sofia Bianca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.82442
1░: 9.57 2░: 9.82 3░: X            
  -1.4   -1.3               
322SANCESARIO Chiara2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.9.76433
1░: 9.31 2░: 9.76 3░: 9.54            
  -0.5   -1.5   -1.4            
426VRIENDS Zoe Sybrich2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.60409
1░: 9.55 2░: X 3░: 9.60            
  -1.5      -1.4            
54BRUSCHI Lara2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.56403
1░: 8.92 2░: 9.45 3░: 9.56            
  -1.2   -0.7   -1.8            
621RONCHINI Alizee'2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.41380
1░: 9.41 2░: 9.13 3░: 9.06            
  -0.6   -1.2   -1.3            
723SANTAMBROGIO Martina2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.8.99316
1░: 8.59 2░: 8.99 3░: 8.80            
  -0.1   -0.9   -1.1            
89FORNARI Alice2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO8.88299
1░: X 2░: 8.51 3░: 8.88            
     -1.1   -1.1            
910GOGLIO Viola Isotta2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA8.55247
1░: 8.55 2░: 8.12 3░: 8.19            
  -1.1   -0.7   -0.8            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:47 - Ora Fine: 18:04 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114NOBILI Elisa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.04623
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 10.93  4░: 10.76 5░: 11.04 6░: 10.90  
        -0.9    -0.6   -0.8   -0.7  
26CARRARA Tea2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA10.79586
1░: X 2░: 9.27 3░: 10.46  4░: 10.56 5░: 10.79 6░: X  
     -0.2   -0.7    -0.3   -0.4     
315PALMERI Matilde2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO10.77583
1░: 10.65 2░: X 3░: 10.77  4░: 10.74 5░: 10.75 6░: X  
  -0.1      -0.9    -0.5   -0.6     
48DELL'ERBA Elisa2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO10.37524
1░: 10.07 2░: 10.18 3░: 10.37  4░: 9.93 5░: X 6░: 10.01  
  -0.4   -1.0   -1.0    -0.7      -0.5  
51ARRIGONI Martina2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE10.33519
1░: 9.99 2░: 10.33 3░: 10.28  4░: 9.81 5░: 9.93 6░: 9.78  
  -0.9   -1.4   -0.5    -0.1   -1.1   -0.4  
617RADAELLI Vittoria2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE10.26508
1░: 10.16 2░: 10.12 3░: 10.16  4░: X 5░: 10.02 6░: 10.26  
  -1.0   -0.6   -1.1       -0.4   -0.7  
725STELLA Federica2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.11486
1░: 10.11 2░: 9.89 3░: 9.87  4░: 10.06 5░: 9.76 6░: 9.93  
  -1.1   -0.5   -1.3    -0.8   -0.6   -0.7  
813NEGRI Maria Chiara2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9.73429
1░: X 2░: 9.62 3░: 9.73            
     -1.3   -1.3            
912NAVA Jessica2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER9.68421
1░: 9.56 2░: 9.68 3░: 9.38            
  -0.9   -1.4   -0.6            
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
114NOBILI Elisa2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.04-0.8623
26CARRARA Tea2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA10.79-0.4586
315PALMERI Matilde2003AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO10.77-0.9583
48DELL'ERBA Elisa2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO10.37-1.0524
51ARRIGONI Martina2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE10.33-1.4519
617RADAELLI Vittoria2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE10.26-0.7508
718REBUSSI Matilde2003AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.10.15-0.9492
825STELLA Federica2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.11-1.1486
93BONISOLI Sofia Bianca2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.82-1.3442
1022SANCESARIO Chiara2003AFCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.9.76-1.5433
1113NEGRI Maria Chiara2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9.73-1.3429
1212NAVA Jessica2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER9.68-1.4421
1326VRIENDS Zoe Sybrich2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.60-1.4409
144BRUSCHI Lara2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.56-1.8403
1521RONCHINI Alizee'2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.41-0.6380
1623SANTAMBROGIO Martina2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.8.99-0.9316
179FORNARI Alice2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO8.88-1.1299
1810GOGLIO Viola Isotta2003AFVA129 POL. OLONIA8.55-1.1247
Peso/SP Kg 3.000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114POZZI Andrea Chiara2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.13739
1░: 12.13 2░: 13.13 3░: 11.88  4░: 11.80 5░: 11.22 6░: 11.75  
27DELUCCHI Elisa2002AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194612.16672
1░: X 2░: 12.16 3░: 11.68  4░: X 5░: 11.84 6░: X  
311MINA Alice2002AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE11.93656
1░: 11.50 2░: 11.93 3░: 11.90  4░: 11.53 5░: X 6░: 10.95  
410MARRALE Simona2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP11.24607
1░: 9.48 2░: 10.49 3░: 9.90  4░: 11.24 5░: 10.03 6░: 11.20  
521TOMBINI Giorgia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER10.56557
1░: 10.56 2░: 9.23 3░: 8.95  4░: 9.95 5░: 9.72 6░: X  
613PEZZANO Lisa2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE9.70491
1░: 9.43 2░: 9.28 3░: 9.32  4░: 8.43 5░: 9.31 6░: 9.70  
717SANTACROCE Maria Cristi2002AFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE9.37465
1░: 8.70 2░: 9.37 3░: 9.23  4░: 9.32 5░: 9.26 6░: 8.64  
81ANDREOLI Cristina2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.35464
1░: 9.26 2░: 9.35 3░: 7.47  4░: 8.79 5░: 9.04 6░: 8.82  
919SFONDRINI Elisa2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI9.06441
1░: 7.13 2░: 9.06 3░: 8.38            
102BENEDETTINI Chiara2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO8.90428
1░: 8.90 2░: 8.19 3░: 8.61            
119EPIS Evelin Carita'2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER8.85424
1░: - 2░: - 3░: 8.85            
1220TEALDI Maeve2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.8.52397
1░: 7.77 2░: 7.81 3░: 8.52            
1316RONCHINI Alizee'2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.8.28378
1░: 8.03 2░: 8.28 3░: 7.47            
144COLOMBO Anna2003AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD7.93349
1░: 7.93 2░: 7.44 3░: 7.77            
1518SEBAI Aya2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE7.87344
1░: 7.28 2░: 7.87 3░: X            
166DE MASI Eleonora2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA7.32297
1░: X 2░: 7.29 3░: 7.32            
1715ROMANO Sara2002AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO7.13281
1░: 7.13 2░: 7.08 3░: 7.02            
188DORDONI Matilde2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA6.46223
1░: 5.67 2░: 6.46 3░: 5.97            
195COSTANZA Camilla2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.98180
1░: 5.34 2░: 5.84 3░: 5.98            
Disco/DT Kg 1,000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:04 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14FORSON Theorhema Edem2002AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO36.35696
1░: 35.78 2░: X 3░: 35.60  4░: X 5░: 36.00 6░: 36.35  
27MINA Alice2002AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE34.99669
1░: X 2░: 33.53 3░: 34.13  4░: 31.32 5░: 34.99 6░: X  
320SCOLARI Federica2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA28.95544
1░: 27.39 2░: 27.96 3░: 23.75  4░: 25.94 5░: 27.26 6░: 28.95  
417SANKARA Loubna2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER27.60515
1░: X 2░: 26.37 3░: 26.49  4░: 19.70 5░: 27.60 6░: X  
516SALA Margherita2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA26.49491
1░: 26.49 2░: 23.27 3░: 24.65  4░: 23.24 5░: 22.52 6░: 25.67  
621SFONDRINI Elisa2002AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI26.38489
1░: 23.43 2░: 26.38 3░: 23.93  4░: X 5░: X 6░: X  
71BERGAMINI Greta2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER26.33488
1░: 20.31 2░: 23.80 3░: 26.33  4░: 23.63 5░: X 6░: 26.21  
814RATTI Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE25.25464
1░: 24.71 2░: 25.25 3░: X  4░: X 5░: 23.81 6░: 24.76  
911PEZZANO Lisa2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE25.12461
1░: 22.89 2░: 24.58 3░: 25.12            
1012PLATANIA Serafina Marzi2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO24.48447
1░: 22.47 2░: X 3░: 24.48            
115MALATESTA Emma2003AFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA23.51426
1░: 23.51 2░: X 3░: X            
126MARRALE Simona2003AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP23.19419
1░: 18.49 2░: 22.70 3░: 23.19            
1315SACCO Veronica2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA20.85366
1░: 20.85 2░: 20.75 3░: 20.47            
1419SARTORI Sofia2003AFBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO19.16328
1░: 17.44 2░: 18.03 3░: 19.16            
1510PERNA Martina2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.19.13327
1░: 17.11 2░: 19.13 3░: 18.56            
1618SANTAMBROGIO Martina2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.18.36309
1░: 18.36 2░: 18.14 3░: X            
178NAVASSA Irene2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.17.51290
1░: X 2░: 17.24 3░: 17.51            
182BIONDI Giulia2002AFMI094 POL. CARUGATE16.85274
1░: 14.79 2░: 16.85 3░: X            
Martello/HT Kg 3.000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Ora Fine: 17:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14EPIS Evelin Carita'2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER52.37838
1░: X 2░: 50.31 3░: 45.44  4░: 51.09 5░: 45.69 6░: 52.37  
214VIOLA Francesca2003AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA48.57781
1░: 41.76 2░: 43.08 3░: 47.55  4░: 47.80 5░: 48.57 6░: 45.68  
313TOMBINI Giorgia2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER45.74737
1░: 45.74 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 44.88 5░: X 6░: X  
412SEBAI Aya2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE44.78721
1░: 44.21 2░: 42.21 3░: X  4░: 42.69 5░: 44.78 6░: 42.19  
52BENEDETTINI Chiara2003AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO42.69687
1░: 42.69 2░: X 3░: 42.54  4░: 41.70 5░: X 6░: X  
63CIMNAGHI Chiara2003AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE38.65620
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 29.97  4░: 36.42 5░: 36.55 6░: 38.65  
711SALA Margherita2003AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA33.07521
1░: 31.70 2░: X 3░: 33.07  4░: 32.31 5░: 32.69 6░: X  
86MARINI Beatrice2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.52456
1░: 29.52 2░: 27.88 3░: X  4░: 26.00 5░: 28.59 6░: X  
910SACCO Veronica2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA28.29433
1░: 28.29 2░: X 3░: X            
101ANDREOLI Cristina2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA21.30296
1░: 20.77 2░: 21.30 3░: X            
119PUMA Michela2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA15.35172
1░: 15.35 2░: 13.70 3░: 15.15            
 7PINCIROLI Giorgia2002AFVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATENM 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X            
Giavellotto/JT Gr500 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Ora Fine: 18:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13SCOLARI Federica2002AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA33.83605
1░: 27.09 2░: 29.83 3░: X  4░: X 5░: 33.83 6░: X  
27POZZI Andrea Chiara2002AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.33.07589
1░: 31.73 2░: 33.07 3░: 28.35  4░: 28.24 5░: 31.36 6░: 30.52  
327RATTI Alessia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE31.88564
1░: 31.88 2░: 29.81 3░: X  4░: X 5░: X 6░: X  
410TEALDI Maeve2003AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.29.23508
1░: 28.29 2░: 25.93 3░: 25.41  4░: 29.23 5░: 26.51 6░: 23.23  
59MASCHERONI Alice2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.44490
1░: 28.44 2░: 26.55 3░: X  4░: 25.76 5░: 19.20 6░: 26.84  
68GILARDONI Valentina2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.12483
1░: 24.91 2░: 28.12 3░: 27.83  4░: 25.10 5░: X 6░: X  
723VECA Giorgia2003AFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE27.88478
1░: 27.60 2░: 27.81 3░: 25.40  4░: 27.07 5░: 27.88 6░: 27.76  
821ARRIGHI Elisa2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE26.42446
1░: 26.09 2░: 26.42 3░: 24.20  4░: X 5░: X 6░: X  
919BONO Nicole2002AFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO23.87389
1░: 20.36 2░: 21.23 3░: 23.87            
104SCOTUZZI Emma2003AFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO22.02346
1░: 22.02 2░: 21.85 3░: 19.11            
1118FONTANA Costanza2003AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO21.06324
1░: 19.30 2░: 20.27 3░: 21.06            
1215DE MASI Eleonora2003AFMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA20.91321
1░: 20.91 2░: X 3░: 12.26            
1326PERRI Rebecca2003AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE20.71316
1░: 20.71 2░: 20.10 3░: 17.90            
1414PERNA Martina2002AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.20.15303
1░: 20.15 2░: 18.81 3░: X            
1512COLOMBO Anna2003AFMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD19.12279
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 19.12            
1625NAVASSA Irene2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.19.04277
1░: X 2░: 18.67 3░: 19.04            
1722MATTIUZ Susanna2002AFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA18.70269
1░: X 2░: 18.70 3░: X            
1824NOCERINO Letizia2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA18.31260
1░: 18.31 2░: 17.25 3░: X            
196PASTORELLI Emma2003AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.17.38237
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 17.38            
2020MARCOMIN Giorgia2002AFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.37213
1░: 16.37 2░: 15.72 3░: 14.67            
215COSTANZA Camilla2003AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA14.38164
1░: X 2░: 13.06 3░: 14.38            
 1BERGAMINI Greta2003AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNS 
Marcia 5000m Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 19:11 - Ora Fine: 19:43 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
192CRISPIANI Giulia2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO28:30.18
<<<
689
297SVAE Madeleine2002AFVA129 POL. OLONIA29:07.74
<<~
659
394LIVIANI Francesca2002AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29:12.47
<<<
655
496NARDELLA Alessia2002AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO29:48.03
627
595MAJ Margherita2002AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE31:21.10
554
 90CASIRAGHI Martina2002AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDQ
~<<~ 19:35
 
 91CERINI Debora2003AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESEDNS
 
Staffetta 4X100 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 19:50 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
154DE GASPERINI Vittoria - COTTALI Martina - BRAGHINI Marta - SERAMONDI AlessiaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP A49.88856
221GUARRERA Chiara Maria - LORINI Carolina - ALFANO Silvia - MARTINELLI AliceAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER A50.36835
369TRESOLDI Arianna - CHINDAMO Lisa - CEREA Greta - NEGULIC Anna LauraAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL. A51.18800
432LUMASSI Beatrice - VERZEGNASSI Elisa - ROMELLI Martina - VACCARI EleonoraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER B51.65780
548BRAMBILLA Zoe - GHIRARDI Camilla - GARLETTI Claudia - NICASTRO Cecilia BiancaAFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A51.69779
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 19:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1415FORLONI Bianca Sofia - PISAN Anna - NOCERINO Letizia - BOTTINI ElisaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA A51.31795
2313BOTTANI Elisa - PALMERI Matilde - BARBIERI Chiara - GRAZIOLI Matilde GiuliaAFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO A52.26755
3614PERINI Veronica - ROBBIATI Irene - REBUSSI Matilde - CRESPI CeciliaAFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A53.06721
4516RADAELLI Vittoria - OMIZIA Fannie - RATTI Alessia - DE FRANCO AlessiaAFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE A53.07721
525SCOLARI Federica - PEDERSOLI Chiara - BONFANTI Emma - POLI PaolaAFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA A55.89607
 111ERBIFOGLI Francesca - SANGALLI Federica - NEE Victoria - APPIANI MatildaAFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA ADNF 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
154DE GASPERINI Vittoria - COTTALI Martina - BRAGHINI Marta - SERAMONDI AlessiaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP A49.88856
221GUARRERA Chiara Maria - LORINI Carolina - ALFANO Silvia - MARTINELLI AliceAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER A50.36835
369TRESOLDI Arianna - CHINDAMO Lisa - CEREA Greta - NEGULIC Anna LauraAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL. A51.18800
4415FORLONI Bianca Sofia - PISAN Anna - NOCERINO Letizia - BOTTINI ElisaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA A51.31795
532LUMASSI Beatrice - VERZEGNASSI Elisa - ROMELLI Martina - VACCARI EleonoraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER B51.65780
648BRAMBILLA Zoe - GHIRARDI Camilla - GARLETTI Claudia - NICASTRO Cecilia BiancaAFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A51.69779
7313BOTTANI Elisa - PALMERI Matilde - BARBIERI Chiara - GRAZIOLI Matilde GiuliaAFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO A52.26755
8614PERINI Veronica - ROBBIATI Irene - REBUSSI Matilde - CRESPI CeciliaAFVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A53.06721
9516RADAELLI Vittoria - OMIZIA Fannie - RATTI Alessia - DE FRANCO AlessiaAFVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE A53.07721
1025SCOLARI Federica - PEDERSOLI Chiara - BONFANTI Emma - POLI PaolaAFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA A55.89607
 111ERBIFOGLI Francesca - SANGALLI Federica - NEE Victoria - APPIANI MatildaAFMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA ADNF 
Staffetta 4X400 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:14 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1390CLANCY Eilbhe Rebecca - IDDRISSOU Fatimatu - GANDOLFI Benedetta - ALMICI AlexandraAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP A4:06.94797
2593SALARO Matilde - CEREA Greta - BOTTONI Maria Chiara - FEDELI GiuliaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL. A4:07.17795
3297MANENTI Chiara - LUZI Valeria - DORZ Martina - RIZZARDI AlyssaAFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA A4:11.69755
4495FORLONI Bianca Sofia - SVAE Madeleine - CAPOZZOLI Elisa - PISAN AnnaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA A4:20.16682
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:22 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1594CUNEO Betelehem - GHISOLFI Maria Chiara - COSTA Maddalena - GARAVAGLIA AleksandraAFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO A4:23.17656
2496ARRIGHI Maddalena - RICCARDI Giorgia - BIASOLO Gaia - KHALDOUNE ImanAFVA476 ATL. TRADATE A4:32.75578
3392SAMPIETRO Martina - FOIENI Roberta - MAZZUCCHI Greta - FOSSATI IlariaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO A4:34.07567
4291ANDREOLETTI Miriam - DORE Vittoria - BELTRAMELLI Camilla - SCOTUZZI EmmaAFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO A4:54.12413
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1390CLANCY Eilbhe Rebecca - IDDRISSOU Fatimatu - GANDOLFI Benedetta - ALMICI AlexandraAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP A4:06.94797
2593SALARO Matilde - CEREA Greta - BOTTONI Maria Chiara - FEDELI GiuliaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL. A4:07.17795
3297MANENTI Chiara - LUZI Valeria - DORZ Martina - RIZZARDI AlyssaAFVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA A4:11.69755
4495FORLONI Bianca Sofia - SVAE Madeleine - CAPOZZOLI Elisa - PISAN AnnaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA A4:20.16682
5594CUNEO Betelehem - GHISOLFI Maria Chiara - COSTA Maddalena - GARAVAGLIA AleksandraAFPV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO A4:23.17656
6496ARRIGHI Maddalena - RICCARDI Giorgia - BIASOLO Gaia - KHALDOUNE ImanAFVA476 ATL. TRADATE A4:32.75578
7392SAMPIETRO Martina - FOIENI Roberta - MAZZUCCHI Greta - FOSSATI IlariaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO A4:34.07567
8291ANDREOLETTI Miriam - DORE Vittoria - BELTRAMELLI Camilla - SCOTUZZI EmmaAFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO A4:54.12413
100 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:12 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1282ROMANO Thomas2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA11.27753
2492TACCHINI Mattia2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.30746
3172RADAELLI Gianni Takumi2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.36730
4377RIGNANESE Samuele2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER11.43713
558BERNARDI Andrea2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.47703
6628D'ORONZO Alessandro2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.79626
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:14 - Vento: +2.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1163PARIETTI Simone2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA11.33738
263ANTONIETTI Mattia2003AMMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE11.35733
3526CRISTALDI Davide2002AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.36730
44102ZANINI Nicolo'2002AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI11.36730
52100VANONCINI Michele2002AMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO11.46706
6346IALLONARDO Steven2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.58676
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:18 - Vento: +1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1249MALVEZZI Alessandro2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.33738
2155MINOTTI Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER11.50696
3624CLERICI Michele2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.53688
4539GEROSA Niccolo'2002AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA11.57679
5347INCARBONE Davide2002AMMI161 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE11.65659
 429DIVO Tommaso2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.DQ 
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:21 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1585SAIDY Omar2003AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE11.47703
2445HEREDIA DIAZ Eliezer De2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.66657
3232FERRARIO Alessandro2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.72643
4197TRENTO Emanuele2003AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA11.82619
5679ROCCHETTI Eric2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.83617
6398TRIGLIONE Sophen2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA19.25 
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:22 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
151AMATO Simone2002AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE11.77631
266BALSAMO Michele2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE11.86610
3394TOGNO Matteo2003AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO11.99580
4160MUNERATO Olmo2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO12.02573
5418CARRARA Mattia2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI12.13548
6269POZZI Andrea2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.14546
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:25 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1357MOLINA Leonardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA11.82619
2154MASALA Ethan2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.07562
3234FRANZI Edoardo2002AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.09557
4531DONEDDU Davide2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.18537
5480RODA' Gabriele2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194612.21531
6688SECCI Michael2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.21531
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:27 - Vento: +1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1361ORLANDI Lorenzo2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.10555
2516BUCCIARELLI Francesco2002AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.15544
3466PERAZZO Riccardo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA12.30511
4137GALLUCCIO Matteo2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.36498
5662PAGANI Jacopo2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.37496
6290SPINELLI Andrea2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.44481
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:28 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1222CHIAVERINI Niccolo'2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.24524
2168PORATELLI Mattia2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA12.29513
3373RAMBALDINI Riccardo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.29513
4581ROMANATO Riccardo2003AMMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.38494
5465PAVIA Riccardo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.46477
6664PATRINI Matteo2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.61446
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:31 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1171PULCINI Lorenzo2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI12.23526
2395TORELLI Francesco2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.41488
3287SCOTECE Jacopo2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.51467
4448LOBASCIO Luca2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO12.59450
5540GIRASOLI Pietro2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA12.61446
664ARECCO Daniele2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE12.70428
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:32 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1115BONORA Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.36498
2386SANNA Stefano2003AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD12.62444
3574RASETTI Paolo2002AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA12.73422
4689SGARIA Carlo2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE12.77414
5476REPOSSI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.82404
 251MARABINI Riccardo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DNS 
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:34 - Vento: +0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1421CEPPI Alberto2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA12.55458
2650MANGIAGALLI Mathieu2003AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE12.83402
3184ROSSI Lorenzo2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.90388
4510BERTOLINI Francesco2003AMMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD13.04361
5220CELLI Mattia2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.07356
639BERRINI Francesco2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA13.57266
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:36 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1556MIOTELLO Andrea2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE12.96376
2696TORESANI Luca2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.21330
3158MORISCO Marco2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.26320
4244HEDHILI Ibrahim2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.40296
53101VILLA Filippo Carlo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.44289
6478RIGUTTO Luca2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.66251
Serie 13Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:38 - Vento: +0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14103ZULIANI Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.09557
2225COLOMBO Andrea Leonardo2003AMMI161 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE12.37496
3130DOGNINI Alessandro2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO12.82404
4614BINAGHI Enrico2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE13.11348
5567PIROLI Matteo2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA13.16339
 37BENYACAR Elia2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRLDNS 
Serie 14Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:41 - Vento: +1.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1313BIGI Lorenzo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA12.31509
2483RONQUILLO MENDOZA Tom B2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.05359
3223CITO Alessandro2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.41294
4538GENTILE Damiano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.53273
 636GALBIATI Loris2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.DQ 
Serie 15Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:44 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1275REBUSCINI Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.05566
2412BIANCHI Mattia2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.16542
3619CAZZOLA Thomas2003AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA12.34502
4311BETTINI Lorenzo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.64440
555BALESTRINI Davide2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.13.31311
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1282ROMANO Thomas2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA11.27-0.8 753
2492TACCHINI Mattia2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.30-0.8 746
3249MALVEZZI Alessandro2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.33+1.4 738
3163PARIETTI Simone2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA11.33+2.1 738
563ANTONIETTI Mattia2003AMMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE11.35+2.1 733
6172RADAELLI Gianni Takumi2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.36-0.8 730
6526CRISTALDI Davide2002AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.36+2.1 730
84102ZANINI Nicolo'2002AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI11.36+2.1 730
9377RIGNANESE Samuele2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER11.43-0.8 713
102100VANONCINI Michele2002AMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO11.46+2.1 706
11585SAIDY Omar2003AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE11.47+0.8 703
1158BERNARDI Andrea2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194611.47-0.8 703
13155MINOTTI Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER11.50+1.4 696
14624CLERICI Michele2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.53+1.4 688
15539GEROSA Niccolo'2002AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA11.57+1.4 679
16346IALLONARDO Steven2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.58+2.1 676
17347INCARBONE Davide2002AMMI161 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE11.65+1.4 659
18445HEREDIA DIAZ Eliezer De2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.66+0.8 657
19232FERRARIO Alessandro2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.72+0.8 643
2051AMATO Simone2002AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE11.77+1.1 631
21628D'ORONZO Alessandro2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.79-0.8 626
22357MOLINA Leonardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA11.82+1.1 619
22197TRENTO Emanuele2003AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA11.82+0.8 619
24679ROCCHETTI Eric2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.83+0.8 617
2566BALSAMO Michele2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE11.86+1.1 610
26394TOGNO Matteo2003AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO11.99+1.1 580
27160MUNERATO Olmo2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO12.02+1.1 573
28275REBUSCINI Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.05+1.1 566
29154MASALA Ethan2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.07+1.1 562
304103ZULIANI Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.09+0.4 557
30234FRANZI Edoardo2002AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.09+1.1 557
32361ORLANDI Lorenzo2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.10+1.3 555
33418CARRARA Mattia2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI12.13+1.1 548
34269POZZI Andrea2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.14+1.1 546
35516BUCCIARELLI Francesco2002AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.15+1.3 544
36412BIANCHI Mattia2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.16+1.1 542
37531DONEDDU Davide2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.18+1.1 537
38480RODA' Gabriele2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194612.21+1.1 531
39688SECCI Michael2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.21+1.1 531
40171PULCINI Lorenzo2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI12.23+0.8 526
41222CHIAVERINI Niccolo'2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.24+0.3 524
42168PORATELLI Mattia2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA12.29+0.3 513
43373RAMBALDINI Riccardo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.29+0.3 513
44466PERAZZO Riccardo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA12.30+1.3 511
45313BIGI Lorenzo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA12.31+1.7 509
46619CAZZOLA Thomas2003AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA12.34+1.1 502
47137GALLUCCIO Matteo2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.36+1.3 498
47115BONORA Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.36+0.6 498
49225COLOMBO Andrea Leonardo2003AMMI161 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE12.37+0.4 496
49662PAGANI Jacopo2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA12.37+1.3 496
51581ROMANATO Riccardo2003AMMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 01412.38+0.3 494
52395TORELLI Francesco2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.41+0.8 488
53290SPINELLI Andrea2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.44+1.3 481
54465PAVIA Riccardo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.46+0.3 477
55287SCOTECE Jacopo2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.51+0.8 467
56421CEPPI Alberto2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA12.55+0.7 458
57448LOBASCIO Luca2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO12.59+0.8 450
58540GIRASOLI Pietro2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA12.61+0.8 446
58664PATRINI Matteo2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.61+0.3 446
60386SANNA Stefano2003AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD12.62+0.6 444
61311BETTINI Lorenzo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.64+1.1 440
6264ARECCO Daniele2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE12.70+0.8 428
63574RASETTI Paolo2002AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA12.73+0.6 422
64689SGARIA Carlo2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE12.77+0.6 414
65476REPOSSI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.82+0.6 404
65130DOGNINI Alessandro2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO12.82+0.4 404
67650MANGIAGALLI Mathieu2003AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE12.83+0.7 402
68184ROSSI Lorenzo2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12.90+0.7 388
69556MIOTELLO Andrea2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE12.96+0.8 376
70510BERTOLINI Francesco2003AMMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD13.04+0.7 361
71483RONQUILLO MENDOZA Tom B2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.05+1.7 359
72220CELLI Mattia2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.07+0.7 356
73614BINAGHI Enrico2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE13.11+0.4 348
74567PIROLI Matteo2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA13.16+0.4 339
75696TORESANI Luca2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.21+0.8 330
76158MORISCO Marco2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.26+0.8 320
7755BALESTRINI Davide2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.13.31+1.1 311
78244HEDHILI Ibrahim2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.40+0.8 296
79223CITO Alessandro2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA13.41+1.7 294
803101VILLA Filippo Carlo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA13.44+0.8 289
81538GENTILE Damiano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.53+1.7 273
8239BERRINI Francesco2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA13.57+0.7 266
83478RIGUTTO Luca2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.66+0.8 251
84398TRIGLIONE Sophen2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA19.25+0.8  
 429DIVO Tommaso2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.DQ+1.4  
 636GALBIATI Loris2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.DQ+1.7  
 37BENYACAR Elia2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRLDNS+0.4  
 251MARABINI Riccardo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.DNS+0.6  
200 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:58 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1348MANCINELLI Paolo2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.22.58784
2236GRASSI Federico2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA23.01732
3410BERNARDI Andrea2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.11720
4119CLERICI Michele2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.27701
5647MALVEZZI Alessandro2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.34693
6589VASOLI Alessandro2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE23.46679
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:01 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1322COPPINI Andrea2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.23.09722
2643LUNGHI Davide2002AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE23.22707
3413BONSI Enrico Franco2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO23.34693
4153MINOTTI Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER23.66656
5540IALLONARDO Steven2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.82638
621ALLEGRETTI Stefano2003AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA24.48565
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:03 - Vento: -1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1423D'ORONZO Alessandro2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.63659
228BAZZOTTI Alessio2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER23.78642
332AMATO Simone2002AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE23.97621
4129FRANZI Edoardo2002AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA24.04613
5621COLOMBO Davide2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.24.37577
 53ANTONIETTI Mattia2003AMMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SEDNS 
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:05 - Vento: -0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1352MASALA Ethan2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA24.26589
2525DIVO Tommaso2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.35579
3438GUIDI Francesco2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE24.43570
4162PATTANO Federico2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.47566
5278ROSSI Leonardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.50563
665BALSAMO Michele2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE24.75537
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:08 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1533GARIANO Vittorio2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL25.15496
2666PORATELLI Mattia2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA25.22489
3390VEROLI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA25.23488
4416CEDENO Nicolo'2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO25.23488
5212BONORA Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.25486
6150MARONI Federico2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE25.29482
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:11 - Vento: -1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1561PATRINI Matteo2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA25.12499
2341LAMERA Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.18493
3163PERAZZO Riccardo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA25.22489
447BARCELLA Marco2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.29482
5234GIRASOLI Pietro2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA25.52459
6631GALBIATI Loris2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.81431
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:13 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1326DONEDDU Davide2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.14497
2273REPOSSI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.83429
3172RASETTI Paolo2002AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA25.90423
4659NOCENTI Samuele2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.95418
546BARBIERO Riccardo2002AMMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD26.01412
6532GARDONI Alessandro2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE26.16399
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:15 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1637GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.85427
2587UPPI Alessandro2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26.35381
3164PERIN Juan Carlos2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE26.43374
4446MALAGUTTI Dimitri2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA26.46371
5320COCCHETTI Andrea2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.27.02323
 286TROMBI Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNS 
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:17 - Vento: -1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1283STORTI Edoardo2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.23.35692
2570RADAELLI Gianni Takumi2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.58665
3135GIUDICI Andrea2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.27.04321
4667PORTA Michele2003AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD27.70268
 327FINAZZI Nicola2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTIDNS 
 480SAPPIA Nicolo'2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS 
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:19 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1528FLORES CALDERON LOVACO2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.21594
2344MACCHI Davide2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE24.41573
3614CAPPELLETTI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA24.87524
4115CAZZOLA Thomas2003AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA25.36475
5454MIOTELLO Andrea2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE27.02323
6245MAIURI Elias Antonio2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.28.98176
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:21 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1442LETTIERI Diego2003AMMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE24.21594
2324D'ORONZO Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.59553
3258MUNERATO Olmo2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.82529
4176RODA' Gabriele2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194625.04507
554BALESTRINI Davide2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.26.57362
 674RIGUTTO Luca2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946DNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1348MANCINELLI Paolo2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.22.58-1.2 784
2236GRASSI Federico2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA23.01-1.2 732
3322COPPINI Andrea2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.23.09-0.7 722
4410BERNARDI Andrea2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.11-1.2 720
5643LUNGHI Davide2002AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE23.22-0.7 707
6119CLERICI Michele2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.27-1.2 701
7647MALVEZZI Alessandro2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.34-1.2 693
7413BONSI Enrico Franco2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO23.34-0.7 693
9283STORTI Edoardo2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.23.35-1.3 692
10589VASOLI Alessandro2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE23.46-1.2 679
11570RADAELLI Gianni Takumi2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194623.58-1.3 665
12423D'ORONZO Alessandro2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.63-1.3 659
13153MINOTTI Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER23.66-0.7 656
1428BAZZOTTI Alessio2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER23.78-1.3 642
15540IALLONARDO Steven2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.82-0.7 638
1632AMATO Simone2002AMVA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE23.97-1.3 621
17129FRANZI Edoardo2002AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA24.04-1.3 613
18528FLORES CALDERON LOVACO2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.21-0.4 594
18442LETTIERI Diego2003AMMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE24.21-1.2 594
20352MASALA Ethan2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA24.26-0.1 589
21525DIVO Tommaso2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.35-0.1 579
22621COLOMBO Davide2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.24.37-1.3 577
23344MACCHI Davide2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE24.41-0.4 573
24438GUIDI Francesco2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE24.43-0.1 570
25162PATTANO Federico2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.47-0.1 566
2621ALLEGRETTI Stefano2003AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA24.48-0.7 565
27278ROSSI Leonardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.50-0.1 563
28324D'ORONZO Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.59-1.2 553
2965BALSAMO Michele2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE24.75-0.1 537
30258MUNERATO Olmo2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.82-1.2 529
31614CAPPELLETTI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA24.87-0.4 524
32176RODA' Gabriele2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194625.04-1.2 507
33561PATRINI Matteo2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA25.12-1.3 499
34326DONEDDU Davide2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.14-0.5 497
35533GARIANO Vittorio2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL25.15-0.6 496
36341LAMERA Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.18-1.3 493
37666PORATELLI Mattia2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA25.22-0.6 489
37163PERAZZO Riccardo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA25.22-1.3 489
39390VEROLI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA25.23-0.6 488
40416CEDENO Nicolo'2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO25.23-0.6 488
41212BONORA Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.25-0.6 486
42150MARONI Federico2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE25.29-0.6 482
4247BARCELLA Marco2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.29-1.3 482
44115CAZZOLA Thomas2003AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA25.36-0.4 475
45234GIRASOLI Pietro2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA25.52-1.3 459
46631GALBIATI Loris2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.81-1.3 431
47273REPOSSI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.83-0.5 429
48637GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.85-0.7 427
49172RASETTI Paolo2002AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA25.90-0.5 423
50659NOCENTI Samuele2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER25.95-0.5 418
5146BARBIERO Riccardo2002AMMI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD26.01-0.5 412
52532GARDONI Alessandro2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE26.16-0.5 399
53587UPPI Alessandro2003AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26.35-0.7 381
54164PERIN Juan Carlos2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE26.43-0.7 374
55446MALAGUTTI Dimitri2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA26.46-0.7 371
5654BALESTRINI Davide2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.26.57-1.2 362
57320COCCHETTI Andrea2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.27.02-0.7 323
57454MIOTELLO Andrea2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE27.02-0.4 323
59135GIUDICI Andrea2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.27.04-1.3 321
60667PORTA Michele2003AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD27.70-1.3 268
61245MAIURI Elias Antonio2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.28.98-0.4 176
 674RIGUTTO Luca2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946DNS-1.2  
 286TROMBI Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNS-0.7  
 480SAPPIA Nicolo'2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS-1.3  
 327FINAZZI Nicola2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTIDNS-1.3  
 53ANTONIETTI Mattia2003AMMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SEDNS-1.3  
400 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1532LAVAZZA Riccardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.83707
2616DE DOMINICIS Giacomo2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE52.13691
3347ROTA Michele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER52.48673
4140PALEARDI Mauro2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE52.67664
5427GALIMBERTI Mattia2002AMMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA52.69663
622ANTONINI Stefano2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE53.80607
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1418FAGNANI Andrea2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.03596
2654TRAVAGLINI Cristiano2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA54.54572
3139NATALE Simone2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.54.83558
4248SARDELLINI Giorgio2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER55.21541
539CASTELLI Francesco2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.55.48528
 546ROSSI Pietro2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIADNS 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1121FANTOCCOLI Federico2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA55.00551
225BISCUOLA Luca2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.16543
3330IBOCHAUD Christ Regis2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA55.23540
4655TROMBI Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER55.55525
5550SPOLTI Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.61523
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:37 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1110CEDENO Nicolo'2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO54.56571
2356VARINI Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.78515
3241PARISI STOLFI Nicolas2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER56.82469
4512CEPPI Alberto2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA57.79429
5634MARCHESANI Giovanni2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.58.10416
6429GIUDICI Andrea2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.58.15414
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1328GALLUCCIO Tommaso2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA57.42444
2436MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA58.50400
3557VEROLI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA58.92384
4233MANGANONI Daniel2003AMBS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:00.89311
5653TETTAMANTI Giulio2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.90310
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:43 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1551STORTI Edoardo2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.51.56721
2423FINAZZI Nicola2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:00.09339
321ANDREOLETTI Davide2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.50290
4313COCCHETTI Andrea2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:01.50290
5652TESTA Demetrius2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:03.43228
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1343POLESE Gabriele2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE56.48484
228CAPPELLETTI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA57.62436
3420FANTIN Gabriele2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:00.47326
463AVIGO Alessio2003AMBS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:02.86245
 545REMONDI Luigi2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESEDQ 
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:50 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1349SCOTTI Alessandro2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194655.97506
257CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE58.66394
3625FRIGO Luca2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE1:00.18336
426BRIGLIADORI NEGRI Olmo2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE1:00.62320
5414CORRARO Lorenzo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.39199
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:53 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1417EL OUARDI Hamza2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE54.77561
224BAROFFIO Cesare2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE58.33407
3337MENGATO Giuseppe2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE59.89347
4619FALCONE Lorenzo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:01.50290
5524FIOCCHI Matteo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:10.1667
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1551STORTI Edoardo2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.51.56721
2532LAVAZZA Riccardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.83707
3616DE DOMINICIS Giacomo2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE52.13691
4347ROTA Michele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER52.48673
5140PALEARDI Mauro2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE52.67664
6427GALIMBERTI Mattia2002AMMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA52.69663
722ANTONINI Stefano2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE53.80607
8418FAGNANI Andrea2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.03596
9654TRAVAGLINI Cristiano2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA54.54572
10110CEDENO Nicolo'2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO54.56571
11417EL OUARDI Hamza2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE54.77561
12139NATALE Simone2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.54.83558
13121FANTOCCOLI Federico2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA55.00551
1425BISCUOLA Luca2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.16543
15248SARDELLINI Giorgio2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER55.21541
16330IBOCHAUD Christ Regis2003AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA55.23540
1739CASTELLI Francesco2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.55.48528
18655TROMBI Filippo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER55.55525
19550SPOLTI Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.61523
20356VARINI Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.78515
21349SCOTTI Alessandro2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194655.97506
22343POLESE Gabriele2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE56.48484
23241PARISI STOLFI Nicolas2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER56.82469
24328GALLUCCIO Tommaso2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA57.42444
2528CAPPELLETTI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA57.62436
26512CEPPI Alberto2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA57.79429
27634MARCHESANI Giovanni2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.58.10416
28429GIUDICI Andrea2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.58.15414
2924BAROFFIO Cesare2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE58.33407
30436MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA58.50400
3157CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE58.66394
32557VEROLI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA58.92384
33337MENGATO Giuseppe2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE59.89347
34423FINAZZI Nicola2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:00.09339
35625FRIGO Luca2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE1:00.18336
36420FANTIN Gabriele2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:00.47326
3726BRIGLIADORI NEGRI Olmo2003AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE1:00.62320
38233MANGANONI Daniel2003AMBS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:00.89311
39653TETTAMANTI Giulio2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.90310
4021ANDREOLETTI Davide2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.50290
40619FALCONE Lorenzo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:01.50290
42313COCCHETTI Andrea2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:01.50290
4363AVIGO Alessio2003AMBS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:02.86245
44652TESTA Demetrius2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1:03.43228
45414CORRARO Lorenzo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.39199
46524FIOCCHI Matteo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:10.1667
 545REMONDI Luigi2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESEDQ 
 546ROSSI Pietro2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIADNS 
800 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:00 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13I147RODA Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:57.89727
25E104CACCIA Nicolo2002AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:58.63710
35I113CIPRIANI Lorenzo2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO1:59.33694
42I118DE DOMINICIS Giacomo2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:00.21673
53E134ORNAGHI Giovanni2002AMMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE2:00.97656
64E129MARTINELLI Pietro2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:01.25650
76I112CHIARI Luca2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:02.70618
81I139PIGANZOLI Paolo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:03.74595
 4I234MARSIGLIANI Tiziano2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANADNS 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:04 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I101BELOTTI Lorenzo2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:01.85636
23I148ROTA Niccolo'2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:02.39624
34E130MAZZALI Emanuele2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:03.40602
46I135PANZERI Andrea2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE2:03.44601
55I109CATTANEO Matteo Fabio2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:03.46601
65E150SINISI Matteo2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:05.01568
72I141POZZI Giorgio2003AMCO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE2:07.69513
81I117D'ELIA Isacco2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:08.44498
93E140POZZI Matteo2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:11.61438
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:08 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I151STOPPA Francesco2003AMMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 0142:06.35540
24E143REALI Jacopo2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE2:06.87530
34I132NATALE Simone2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:07.91509
43I123FANTOCCOLI Federico2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA2:08.12505
55I137PERSICO Lorenzo2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:08.74492
62I128MARCONATO Samuele2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA2:09.14485
76I125FRANCESCHINI Paolo2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:09.51477
83E114CORRADINI Maurizio2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:11.09448
95E154VARINI Matteo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:14.20391
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12I98PALMERINI Agostino Mari2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:09.42479
24I145RICCIO Davide2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:10.95450
35I100ALGHIERI Gabriele2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:10.96450
41I218EL KARBAA Mohamed2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA2:12.03430
53I103BIAGGI Federico2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:12.34425
64E152TERUZZI Giacomo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:14.29390
76I136PARISI STOLFI Nicolas2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:15.88363
83E124FERRARI Nicolo'2002AMMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD2:15.96361
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:17 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I110CAVAGNIS Davide2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:12.52421
23I126GALLIANI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:13.79399
34E155VECCHI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:15.89362
42I105CAPRIOLI Marco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:16.41354
56I138PERUZZOTTI Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:16.56351
65I99FRIGO Luca2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:18.25324
71I127MALVESTITI Oleg2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:19.42306
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14E111CEREDA Davide2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:17.76332
24I133NELLI Leonardo2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:17.86330
35I121DUINA Fabio2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:21.59273
43E119DELPRATO Niccolo'2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:21.94268
52I153TESSARI Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19462:23.15251
63I120DRISSI Bilal2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:24.25235
71I115CORRARO Lorenzo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:31.39148
86I131MORATTI Francesco2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA2:34.33118
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13I147RODA Matteo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:57.89727
25E104CACCIA Nicolo2002AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:58.63710
35I113CIPRIANI Lorenzo2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO1:59.33694
42I118DE DOMINICIS Giacomo2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:00.21673
53E134ORNAGHI Giovanni2002AMMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE2:00.97656
64E129MARTINELLI Pietro2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:01.25650
74I101BELOTTI Lorenzo2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:01.85636
83I148ROTA Niccolo'2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:02.39624
96I112CHIARI Luca2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:02.70618
104E130MAZZALI Emanuele2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:03.40602
116I135PANZERI Andrea2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE2:03.44601
125I109CATTANEO Matteo Fabio2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:03.46601
131I139PIGANZOLI Paolo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:03.74595
145E150SINISI Matteo2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:05.01568
151I151STOPPA Francesco2003AMMI801 @TLETICA MEDA 0142:06.35540
164E143REALI Jacopo2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE2:06.87530
172I141POZZI Giorgio2003AMCO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE2:07.69513
184I132NATALE Simone2002AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:07.91509
193I123FANTOCCOLI Federico2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA2:08.12505
201I117D'ELIA Isacco2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:08.44498
215I137PERSICO Lorenzo2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:08.74492
222I128MARCONATO Samuele2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA2:09.14485
232I98PALMERINI Agostino Mari2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:09.42479
246I125FRANCESCHINI Paolo2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:09.51477
254I145RICCIO Davide2002AMMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:10.95450
265I100ALGHIERI Gabriele2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:10.96450
273E114CORRADINI Maurizio2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:11.09448
283E140POZZI Matteo2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:11.61438
291I218EL KARBAA Mohamed2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA2:12.03430
303I103BIAGGI Federico2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:12.34425
314I110CAVAGNIS Davide2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:12.52421
323I126GALLIANI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:13.79399
335E154VARINI Matteo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:14.20391
344E152TERUZZI Giacomo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:14.29390
356I136PARISI STOLFI Nicolas2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:15.88363
364E155VECCHI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:15.89362
373E124FERRARI Nicolo'2002AMMI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD2:15.96361
382I105CAPRIOLI Marco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:16.41354
396I138PERUZZOTTI Lorenzo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:16.56351
404E111CEREDA Davide2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:17.76332
414I133NELLI Leonardo2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:17.86330
425I99FRIGO Luca2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE2:18.25324
431I127MALVESTITI Oleg2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:19.42306
445I121DUINA Fabio2003AMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:21.59273
453E119DELPRATO Niccolo'2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER2:21.94268
462I153TESSARI Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19462:23.15251
473I120DRISSI Bilal2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:24.25235
481I115CORRARO Lorenzo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:31.39148
496I131MORATTI Francesco2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA2:34.33118
 4I234MARSIGLIANI Tiziano2002AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANADNS 
1500 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:19 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1195RUSSOM GHEBREGIORGHIS N2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:15.29639
2179GHILARDINI Jacopo2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:15.41638
3196SALVADORI Marco2002AMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:17.09622
4190PIGANZOLI Paolo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:21.81577
5194ROSSI Kilian2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:21.82577
6161BIROLINI Andrea2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA4:22.47570
7188MONACO' Alessio2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464:25.29544
8169CORTESI Francesco2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:25.99538
9167COLOMBO Roberto2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:26.47534
10162BORRONI Stefano2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE4:26.61532
11185MARIANI Lorenzo2003AMSO255 POL. ALBOSAGGIA4:29.41508
12183MANES Gabriele2003AMMI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD4:29.70505
13193PUIU Ionut2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:34.68462
14189NICOLI Mirko2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:39.10426
15177GALLIANI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:42.42399
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:24 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1199SINISI Matteo2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4:31.04493
2197SAN PIETRO Alberto2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:32.75479
3184MARCONATO Samuele2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA4:33.54472
4200SOFIA Mirko2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:41.25408
563BIAGGI Federico2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:44.47383
6170CUCCHI Christian2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA4:46.16371
7182MALVESTITI Oleg2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:46.44368
875MARCHESI Jacopo2002AMMI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO4:52.30326
9163CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:03.41252
10174EL FANID Karim2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5:06.01236
11192PROLI Riccardo2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5:06.36233
12180LASSINI Damiano2003AMMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO5:06.48233
13198SECCO Gino2003AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE5:08.09223
14187MENGATO Giuseppe2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:10.10211
15175FALCONE Lorenzo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:23.42142
 166CASTIGLIONI Matteo2003AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESEDNS 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1202SPINZI Mattia2003AMCO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO4:25.94539
2186MELLONE Alessandro2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:34.43464
3158ANGIOLETTI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:44.11386
4201SPADA Damiano2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:52.34325
5191PREVITALI Michael2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA4:58.39284
6173DI RAGO Federico2002AMMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA4:58.95280
7157AFFUSO Gabriele2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE5:00.48270
8164CAPRIOLI Marco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE5:11.07206
9176FEDELI Gabriele2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5:33.8996
10181MAIURI Elias Antonio2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.5:36.1188
11178GARUSI Alessandro2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:43.3862
12159BENICCHIO Daniele2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA7:28.02 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1195RUSSOM GHEBREGIORGHIS N2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:15.29639
2179GHILARDINI Jacopo2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:15.41638
3196SALVADORI Marco2002AMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:17.09622
4190PIGANZOLI Paolo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:21.81577
5194ROSSI Kilian2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:21.82577
6161BIROLINI Andrea2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA4:22.47570
7188MONACO' Alessio2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464:25.29544
8202SPINZI Mattia2003AMCO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO4:25.94539
9169CORTESI Francesco2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:25.99538
10167COLOMBO Roberto2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:26.47534
11162BORRONI Stefano2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE4:26.61532
12185MARIANI Lorenzo2003AMSO255 POL. ALBOSAGGIA4:29.41508
13183MANES Gabriele2003AMMI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD4:29.70505
14199SINISI Matteo2002AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4:31.04493
15197SAN PIETRO Alberto2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:32.75479
16184MARCONATO Samuele2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA4:33.54472
17186MELLONE Alessandro2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:34.43464
18193PUIU Ionut2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:34.68462
19189NICOLI Mirko2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:39.10426
20200SOFIA Mirko2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:41.25408
21177GALLIANI Giacomo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:42.42399
22158ANGIOLETTI Andrea2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:44.11386
2363BIAGGI Federico2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:44.47383
24170CUCCHI Christian2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA4:46.16371
25182MALVESTITI Oleg2002AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:46.44368
2675MARCHESI Jacopo2002AMMI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO4:52.30326
27201SPADA Damiano2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:52.34325
28191PREVITALI Michael2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA4:58.39284
29173DI RAGO Federico2002AMMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA4:58.95280
30157AFFUSO Gabriele2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE5:00.48270
31163CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:03.41252
32174EL FANID Karim2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5:06.01236
33192PROLI Riccardo2002AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA5:06.36233
34180LASSINI Damiano2003AMMI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO5:06.48233
35198SECCO Gino2003AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE5:08.09223
36187MENGATO Giuseppe2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:10.10211
37164CAPRIOLI Marco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE5:11.07206
38175FALCONE Lorenzo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE5:23.42142
39176FEDELI Gabriele2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5:33.8996
40181MAIURI Elias Antonio2003AMCO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.5:36.1188
41178GARUSI Alessandro2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:43.3862
42159BENICCHIO Daniele2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA7:28.02 
 166CASTIGLIONI Matteo2003AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESEDNS 
3000 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1224ZANZOTTERA Marco2002AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8:52.82742
2225ZEN Mattia2003AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA9:00.83708
3209CAMPI Mattia2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA9:07.08681
4222SIMONINI Giacomo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA9:09.63671
5217PINTUS Matteo2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO9:16.43643
6206ARTUSI Giovanni2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:19.07633
7226ZUGNONI Giovanni2002AMSO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO9:24.23612
8208BRUSA Edoardo2003AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.9:25.02609
9221RAZGANI Moad2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER9:31.33585
10220PUIU Ionut2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:32.46580
11215MONACO' Alessio2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19469:37.55561
12211CARUGO Alberto2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:05.77458
13212CUCCHI Christian2002AMVA129 POL. OLONIA10:47.01325
14214MAZZOLA Leonardo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA11:04.57274
15216PANIGATTI Luka2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE12:19.5497
2000 siepi H91 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:41 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1233PEDRANA Stefano2002AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE6:21.70661
2232LUCCA Suresh2002AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD6:35.06572
3228CAPUTO Davide2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA6:53.42460
4229CARRA' Federico2003AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA7:03.43403
5230CAVAGNIS Davide2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER7:03.72402
6246REBUZZI Giuseppe2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER7:08.37377
7235RE Alessio2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.7:15.41340
8227AGRIJAN Emanuele Sebast2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE7:33.11254
9236VECCHI Davide2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA7:41.12219
110 Hs H 91 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:23 - Vento: +0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1413LEGNANI Riccardo2003AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE14.88803
229CORTI Edoardo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER14.94796
356CISANA Lorenzo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.14775
4112PATTANO Federico2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.15.67718
537BARELLA Niccolo'2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.83701
 618BAZZA Leonardo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESEDNF 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:26 - Vento: +1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
128NATALE Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA15.60725
2514VERRI Cristian2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO16.03681
314COLOMBO Davide2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.22661
442PRETE Simone2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.16.70614
5321OHENE ADDO Randy2003AMCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'16.86598
 61GAVAZZENI Matteo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNF 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:28 - Vento: +2.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1311CHIAVERINI Niccolo'2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.16.16668
2520VASOLI Alessandro2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE16.42641
3117MIRANDOLA Marcello2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA17.01584
4419FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.17.69520
5615ZANCA Diego2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO19.15393
 210COLOMBO Timothy2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1413LEGNANI Riccardo2003AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE14.88+0.1 803
229CORTI Edoardo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER14.94+0.1 796
356CISANA Lorenzo2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.14+0.1 775
428NATALE Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA15.60+1.6 725
5112PATTANO Federico2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.15.67+0.1 718
637BARELLA Niccolo'2002AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA15.83+0.1 701
7514VERRI Cristian2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO16.03+1.6 681
8311CHIAVERINI Niccolo'2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.16.16+2.4 668
914COLOMBO Davide2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.22+1.6 661
10520VASOLI Alessandro2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE16.42+2.4 641
1142PRETE Simone2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.16.70+1.6 614
12321OHENE ADDO Randy2003AMCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'16.86+1.6 598
13117MIRANDOLA Marcello2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA17.01+2.4 584
14419FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.17.69+2.4 520
15615ZANCA Diego2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO19.15+2.4 393
 618BAZZA Leonardo2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESEDNF+0.1  
 61GAVAZZENI Matteo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTERDNF+1.6  
 210COLOMBO Timothy2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANODNS+2.4  
400 Hs H 84 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:26 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
165LARDINI Andrea Edmondo2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194655.74766
224IUORIO Marco2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.57.05717
3510PONTI Giovanni2002AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE57.77690
436LAVAZZA Riccardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO57.96683
5417TORRETTA Manriky2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE59.41631
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:29 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
161BERGAMASCHI Filippo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE58.99646
2314ROSA BERNARDINS Andrea2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.59.32634
3213ROMI Giacomo2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA59.46629
457LUNGHI Emanuele2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA59.63623
542BREGANT Andrea2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA1:00.32599
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1212RAVASIO Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.29566
2511PRETE Simone2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:07.75361
333GHIDONI Luca2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:19.4668
 49NATALE Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
165LARDINI Andrea Edmondo2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194655.74766
224IUORIO Marco2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.57.05717
3510PONTI Giovanni2002AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE57.77690
436LAVAZZA Riccardo2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO57.96683
561BERGAMASCHI Filippo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE58.99646
6314ROSA BERNARDINS Andrea2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.59.32634
7417TORRETTA Manriky2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE59.41631
8213ROMI Giacomo2003AMMI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA59.46629
957LUNGHI Emanuele2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA59.63623
1042BREGANT Andrea2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA1:00.32599
11212RAVASIO Daniele2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1:01.29566
12511PRETE Simone2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:07.75361
1333GHIDONI Luca2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:19.4668
 49NATALE Simone2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS 
Salto in alto/HJ Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Ora Fine: 17:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
17CESANA Andrea2003AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2.00846
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.90 1.92 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03           
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   -   O   O   O   O   -   O   -   O   O   XXX           
220ROSSI Roberto2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461.85737
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88                  
  -   -   -   -   O   O   XO   O   O   XO   O   XO   XXX                 
322SINKA Soueido2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1.82715
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  O   XXX                  
417PELLEGRINI Luca2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1.82715
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                   
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                  
513NIGITO Michael2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.76671
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82                    
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   XXX                   
618PESENTI Fabio2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.76671
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79                     
  -      -   -   O   O   XO   O   O   XXX                    
76CATTANEO Giorgio Robert2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.73649
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76                      
  -   -   -   O   O   XO   XO   O   XXX                     
825TRIBBIA Damiano2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1.73649
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                     
92BRUNELLO Simone2003AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE1.73649
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                     
108COLOMBO Diego Enrico2002AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461.70626
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73                       
  -   -   -   O   O   XO   O   XXX                      
115CASTELLI Leonardo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER1.70626
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73                       
  -   -   -   XO   O   O   XO   XXX                      
121AZZONI Riccardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA1.65589
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                       
1224TORRETTA Manriky2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE1.65589
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                       
1412LANZINI Vittorio2002AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO1.65589
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                        
  -   -   O   O   XO   O   XXX                       
153CAFFERATI Federico2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.65589
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                        
  -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                       
1621SILVESTRE Emanuele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.60551
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65                         
  -   -   -   O   XXO  XXX                        
1723SOMMARUGA Samuele2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA1.50475
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                          
  -   -   O   O   XXX                         
1816PEDOTTI Davide2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE1.50475
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                          
  -   O   O   XO   XXX                         
1919ROMANO Thomas2002AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA1.40397
1.20 1.30 1.40 1.50                           
  -   -   O   XXX                          
2015NORO Samuel2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO1.30318
1.20 1.30 1.40                            
  O   XO   XXX                           
Salto con l'asta/PV Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:10 - Ora Fine: 15:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11MORIGGI Davide2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.05743
2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10                 
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                
Salto in lungo/LJ Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
121MERONI Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE5.85650
1░: 5.00 2░: 5.20 3░: 5.85  4░: X 5░: 5.68 6░: 5.63  
  -1.8   -1.5   -0.7       -0.5   -1.1  
21AZZONI Riccardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.73625
1░: 5.48 2░: 5.73 3░: 5.55            
  -0.8   -0.6   +0.0            
314FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.62603
1░: 5.28 2░: 5.62 3░: 5.43            
  -1.0   -0.2   -0.8            
413FAVARIN Simone2002AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO5.58595
1░: 5.25 2░: 5.45 3░: 5.58            
  -0.5   -1.2   -1.7            
522MOLINA Leonardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.47572
1░: 5.01 2░: 5.37 3░: 5.47            
  -0.7   -0.9   -0.2            
610CASATI Andrea2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5.45567
1░: 5.45 2░: 5.43 3░: 5.41            
  -0.2   -0.9   -0.8            
727PULCINI Lorenzo2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI5.30536
1░: 5.30 2░: 5.24 3░: 5.26            
  -0.8   -1.4   -1.0            
817GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5.18510
1░: 4.81 2░: 5.17 3░: 5.18            
  -0.9   -0.1   -0.1            
920MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA4.96462
1░: X 2░: 4.96 3░: X            
     -0.6               
1024NORO Samuel2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO4.90449
1░: 4.85 2░: 4.90 3░: 4.78            
  -1.3   -0.1   -1.3            
 26PANUCCI Pietro2003AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIADNS 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:45 - Ora Fine: 16:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16CAGLIERO Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19466.50778
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 6.23  4░: 6.47 5░: 6.50 6░: 6.40  
        -0.7    -0.2   -1.0   -0.7  
211DI GREGORIO Alessandro2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.6.24728
1░: 6.00 2░: 6.15 3░: 6.15  4░: 5.87 5░: 6.24 6░: 6.19  
  -1.7   -0.5   -1.3    -0.0   -0.4   -0.8  
33BELOTTI Marco2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.6.24728
1░: 6.10 2░: X 3░: 6.24  4░: X 5░: X 6░: X  
  -0.8      -1.2            
430TRENTO Emanuele2003AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA5.98676
1░: 5.70 2░: 5.98 3░: 5.92  4░: 5.53 5░: X 6░: 5.61  
  -1.1   -0.7   -0.8    -0.6      -0.3  
533VIETTI Efrem2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA5.91662
1░: X 2░: 5.91 3░: 5.43  4░: X 5░: 5.88 6░: 5.84  
     -0.8   -1.1       -0.5   -0.6  
625ORLANDI Lorenzo2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5.84648
1░: 5.60 2░: 5.76 3░: 5.74  4░: 5.84 5░: 5.67 6░: X  
  -0.7   -0.7   -0.6    -0.9   -0.4     
716GIUDICI Alessandro2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE5.78636
1░: 5.69 2░: 5.78 3░: 5.62  4░: 5.33 5░: 5.76 6░: X  
  -0.3   -0.2   -1.3    -1.1   -1.9     
823MORIGGI Davide2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.72623
1░: 5.43 2░: 5.45 3░: 5.72            
  -0.9   -0.8   -0.5            
919MARTELLI Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5.64607
1░: X 2░: 5.39 3░: 5.64            
     -1.4   -0.8            
109CARRARA Mattia2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI5.59597
1░: 5.51 2░: 5.59 3░: 5.53            
  -0.9   -0.9   -1.2            
115BRUSEGHINI Michele2002AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO5.38553
1░: 5.38 2░: 5.37 3░: 4.94            
  -0.9   -1.5   -0.5            
 32VANONCINI Michele2002AMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANODNS 
 4BIANCHETTIN Jacopo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATEDNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
16CAGLIERO Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19466.50-1.0778
211DI GREGORIO Alessandro2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.6.24-0.4728
33BELOTTI Marco2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.6.24-1.2728
430TRENTO Emanuele2003AMVA123 CUS INSUBRIA5.98-0.7676
533VIETTI Efrem2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA5.91-0.8662
621MERONI Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE5.85-0.7650
725ORLANDI Lorenzo2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5.84-0.9648
816GIUDICI Alessandro2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE5.78-0.2636
91AZZONI Riccardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.73-0.6625
1023MORIGGI Davide2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.72-0.5623
1119MARTELLI Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5.64-0.8607
1214FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.62-0.2603
139CARRARA Mattia2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI5.59-0.9597
1413FAVARIN Simone2002AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO5.58-1.7595
1522MOLINA Leonardo2002AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA5.47-0.2572
1610CASATI Andrea2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA5.45-0.2567
175BRUSEGHINI Michele2002AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO5.38-0.9553
1827PULCINI Lorenzo2003AMBG036 ATL. SALETTI5.30-0.8536
1917GREGORIO TENENTE Gabrie2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5.18-0.1510
2020MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA4.96-0.6462
2124NORO Samuel2002AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO4.90-0.1449
 32VANONCINI Michele2002AMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANODNS  
 4BIANCHETTIN Jacopo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATEDNS  
 26PANUCCI Pietro2003AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIADNS  
Salto triplo/TJ Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:00 - Ora Fine: 18:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114MERONI Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE12.16577
1░: 11.64 2░: 12.16 3░: 10.81            
  +1.1   +0.0   +0.4            
28CATTANEO Giorgio Robert2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.92551
1░: 11.75 2░: 11.92 3░: 11.59            
  +0.9   +0.4   +0.8            
37CASAZZA Matteo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE11.79536
1░: 11.79 2░: 11.33 3░: 11.74            
  +1.2   +1.0   +0.6            
44CAFFERATI Federico2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.22472
1░: 10.66 2░: 11.22 3░: 11.17            
  +0.9   +0.7   +1.1            
51BASSAN Iacopo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA10.54395
1░: 10.42 2░: 10.28 3░: 10.54            
  +1.1   +0.0   +0.5            
63BUSI Federico2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA9.93325
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 9.93            
        +1.3            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 18:40 - Ora Fine: 19:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
117UCCHEDDU Daniele2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.58837
1░: 13.28 2░: 14.38 3░: 14.09  4░: 14.44 5░: 14.48 6░: 14.58  
  +1.2   +0.7   +0.5    +1.1   +0.6   +0.5  
216NODARI Davide2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA13.68742
1░: X 2░: 13.27 3░: 13.38  4░: 13.68 5░: 13.46 6░: 13.02  
     +0.8   +0.2    +1.5   +0.0   +0.7  
312GAVIOLI Filippo2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO13.65739
1░: 13.20 2░: 13.32 3░: 13.65  4░: 13.65 5░: X 6░: X  
  +0.8   +0.4   +0.5    +0.4        
45CAGLIERO Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.10680
1░: 12.99 2░: X 3░: 13.10  4░: 13.03 5░: 12.65 6░: 12.83  
  +1.2      +0.3    +0.5   +0.5   +0.9  
515NARO Lorenzo2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.98667
1░: 12.15 2░: 12.69 3░: 12.84  4░: 12.28 5░: 12.35 6░: 12.98  
  +0.8   +0.7   +0.0    +0.5   -0.2   +0.3  
611GAVAZZENI Matteo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.77644
1░: 12.71 2░: 12.77 3░: 12.53  4░: 11.49 5░: 12.57 6░: 12.77  
  +1.4   +0.6   -0.2    +0.3   +0.2   +0.8  
710FERRARI Alberto2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA12.75642
1░: X 2░: 12.54 3░: 12.08  4░: 12.74 5░: 12.75 6░: 12.52  
     +0.8   -0.4    +0.6   +0.4   +0.7  
86CAPELLI Luca2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.44608
1░: X 2░: 12.44 3░: 12.20  4░: 12.42 5░: 12.08 6░: 12.05  
     +1.2   +0.3    +1.1   +0.5   +0.4  
913MARTELLI Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.42606
1░: 12.15 2░: 12.42 3░: 12.17            
  +1.0   +1.1   -0.1            
1018ZANCA Diego2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO12.26588
1░: 12.09 2░: 12.26 3░: 12.20            
  +0.7   +0.1   +0.1            
 9CAVENAGO Mirko2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
117UCCHEDDU Daniele2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.58+0.5837
216NODARI Davide2003AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA13.68+1.5742
312GAVIOLI Filippo2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO13.65+0.5739
45CAGLIERO Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194613.10+0.3680
515NARO Lorenzo2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.98+0.3667
611GAVAZZENI Matteo2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.77+0.6644
710FERRARI Alberto2002AMBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA12.75+0.4642
86CAPELLI Luca2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.44+1.2608
913MARTELLI Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.42+1.1606
1018ZANCA Diego2003AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO12.26+0.1588
1114MERONI Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE12.16+0.0577
128CATTANEO Giorgio Robert2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.92+0.4551
137CASAZZA Matteo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE11.79+1.2536
144CAFFERATI Federico2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.22+0.7472
151BASSAN Iacopo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA10.54+0.5395
163BUSI Federico2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA9.93+1.3325
 9CAVENAGO Mirko2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIADNS  
Peso/SP Kg 5.000 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114OLCELLI Patrick2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.18.16892
1░: 17.60 2░: 17.87 3░: 18.16  4░: 17.06 5░: 17.98 6░: X  
210MAZZOCCATO Francesco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE16.11784
1░: 14.98 2░: 13.88 3░: 16.11  4░: 15.72 5░: 14.96 6░: 14.80  
313MUSUMARY Segond Emmanue2003AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA16.04780
1░: 16.04 2░: 14.80 3░: X  4░: 13.25 5░: 13.48 6░: 12.04  
47GRESPAN Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE13.22611
1░: 13.22 2░: 12.91 3░: 12.85  4░: 13.18 5░: X 6░: 10.69  
523VAGO Riccardo2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.18608
1░: X 2░: 12.41 3░: X  4░: 13.18 5░: 13.11 6░: 12.88  
62CAIANI Andrea2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA12.68576
1░: 12.21 2░: 12.46 3░: 12.68  4░: 11.22 5░: 12.33 6░: 12.18  
715PEREGO Samuele2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE12.55567
1░: 12.55 2░: X 3░: 12.50  4░: 12.50 5░: 12.54 6░: 12.45  
86DE MITRI Denis Gabriel2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO12.39557
1░: 12.39 2░: 11.58 3░: 12.15  4░: 11.91 5░: 11.51 6░: X  
911MILESI Andrea2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER12.17542
1░: 12.17 2░: 11.41 3░: 11.59            
105D'ORONZO Daniele2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.25479
1░: 10.37 2░: 10.98 3░: 11.25            
1118TANCREDI Giacomo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA11.24478
1░: 11.24 2░: 10.30 3░: 10.64            
1222VAGO Simone2003AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA11.06465
1░: 10.39 2░: 10.93 3░: 11.06            
133CINCINELLI Yuri2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.05465
1░: 9.15 2░: 10.46 3░: 11.05            
1417RUSSO Federico2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO9.79373
1░: 8.51 2░: 9.79 3░: 8.94            
1521VADALA' Giovanni2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER9.51352
1░: 9.14 2░: 8.11 3░: 9.51            
1620TOGNI Andrea2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA9.49351
1░: 8.27 2░: 9.49 3░: 8.22            
1712MOLTENI Simeone2003AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD9.37341
1░: 9.26 2░: 8.87 3░: 9.37            
188KASSBAR Ibrahim Sami ab2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.33338
1░: 8.93 2░: 9.33 3░: 9.25            
1916PREZIATI Riccardo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE8.90306
1░: 8.30 2░: 8.90 3░: X            
2019TESSARI Lorenzo2003AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19468.36263
1░: X 2░: 8.36 3░: 8.34            
214CRISTARELLA Davide2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.35263
1░: X 2░: 8.35 3░: 8.29            
221BORRONI Paolo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.8.26256
1░: 8.26 2░: 7.99 3░: 8.20            
239LOCATELLI Marco2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA6.44107
1░: X 2░: 6.27 3░: 6.44            
Disco/DT Kg 1,500 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:05 - Ora Fine: 15:25 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
115MILESI Andrea2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER38.08566
1░: 36.82 2░: 31.33 3░: 33.35  4░: 38.08 5░: 35.94 6░: X  
25CASATI Gabriele2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.32.16452
1░: 31.16 2░: 28.85 3░: 32.16            
33BRUSEGHINI Michele2002AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO31.51440
1░: 31.28 2░: 31.51 3░: X            
410GALOZZI Matteo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.89387
1░: 28.59 2░: 28.54 3░: 28.89            
529VADALA' Giovanni2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER28.70383
1░: 27.57 2░: X 3░: 28.70            
64CANOSSA Alessandro2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.19373
1░: 27.83 2░: 27.31 3░: 28.19            
77COGLIATI Edoardo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA27.78365
1░: 27.78 2░: X 3░: X            
821POPOLIZIO Nicolo'2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.25.37315
1░: 25.37 2░: 24.71 3░: 24.58            
922RODOLFI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA22.80261
1░: 22.80 2░: 20.53 3░: 20.54            
1028TUMMINELLO Ruben2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO21.76239
1░: X 2░: 21.76 3░: X            
1123RUSSO Federico2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO20.55213
1░: 20.55 2░: 17.92 3░: X            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 15:45 - Ora Fine: 16:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11ALTOMARE Davide2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO48.11744
1░: 39.06 2░: 45.72 3░: 45.30  4░: 46.52 5░: 48.11 6░: X  
218OLCELLI Patrick2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.43.32661
1░: 36.78 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 40.99 5░: 43.32 6░: X  
38DE MITRI Denis Gabriel2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO42.49646
1░: 42.33 2░: 42.49 3░: 39.14  4░: 41.22 5░: 41.82 6░: 41.46  
49GALLUCCIO Stefano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.39.14585
1░: 32.74 2░: 37.92 3░: 32.74  4░: 33.18 5░: 39.14 6░: 32.98  
514MAZZOCCATO Francesco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE38.95582
1░: 32.71 2░: 34.53 3░: 38.95  4░: X 5░: 31.92 6░: 34.09  
612HAIDA Akram2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO38.45573
1░: 38.00 2░: X 3░: 35.84  4░: 38.45 5░: 38.28 6░: X  
725TANCREDI Giacomo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA36.71540
1░: 33.81 2░: 36.71 3░: 31.11  4░: 33.60 5░: 30.20 6░: 33.07  
813LURASCHI Edoardo2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.36.23531
1░: X 2░: 36.23 3░: 34.60            
916MORTARINO Federico2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA36.10528
1░: X 2░: 36.10 3░: X            
106CELA Ali2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA34.62500
1░: 34.62 2░: X 3░: 29.18            
1117MUSSI Luca2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA34.51498
1░: 32.76 2░: 33.02 3░: 34.51            
1226TREMOLADA Davide2003AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.00430
1░: 28.92 2░: 31.00 3░: 28.75            
132BASSI Lorenzo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA29.03390
1░: 29.03 2░: 28.11 3░: X            
 27TRIPODI Tommaso2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NM 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X            
 20PEREGO Samuele2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATENM 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X            
 19PANZARASA Gabriele2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESENM 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X            
 11GARDANI Michael2002AMCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'DNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11ALTOMARE Davide2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO48.11744
218OLCELLI Patrick2002AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.43.32661
38DE MITRI Denis Gabriel2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO42.49646
49GALLUCCIO Stefano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.39.14585
514MAZZOCCATO Francesco2003AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE38.95582
612HAIDA Akram2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO38.45573
715MILESI Andrea2002AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER38.08566
825TANCREDI Giacomo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA36.71540
913LURASCHI Edoardo2002AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.36.23531
1016MORTARINO Federico2002AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA36.10528
116CELA Ali2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA34.62500
1217MUSSI Luca2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA34.51498
135CASATI Gabriele2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.32.16452
143BRUSEGHINI Michele2002AMSO391 G.S. CHIURO31.51440
1526TREMOLADA Davide2003AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.00430
162BASSI Lorenzo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA29.03390
1710GALOZZI Matteo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.89387
1829VADALA' Giovanni2003AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER28.70383
194CANOSSA Alessandro2003AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.19373
207COGLIATI Edoardo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA27.78365
2121POPOLIZIO Nicolo'2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.25.37315
2222RODOLFI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA22.80261
2328TUMMINELLO Ruben2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO21.76239
2423RUSSO Federico2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO20.55213
 20PEREGO Samuele2002AMMI094 POL. CARUGATENM 
 19PANZARASA Gabriele2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESENM 
 27TRIPODI Tommaso2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NM 
 11GARDANI Michael2002AMCR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'DNS 
Martello/HT Kg 5.000 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 19 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Ora Fine: 17:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
19GAETTI Paolo2002AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO47.48609
1░: X 2░: 46.00 3░: X  4░: X 5░: X 6░: 47.48  
213PANZARASA Gabriele2003AMVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE43.43546
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 35.35  4░: 40.34 5░: 40.78 6░: 43.43  
38HAIDA Akram2003AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO39.57482
1░: 38.76 2░: X 3░: 39.57  4░: X 5░: X 6░: X  
410GRESPAN Francesco2002AMVA550 ATL. GAVIRATE38.91471
1░: 38.91 2░: 38.38 3░: 37.20  4░: X 5░: 34.68 6░: 37.34  
51TOGNI Andrea2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA37.44445
1░: 34.37 2░: X 3░: 37.44  4░: 35.48 5░: 36.40 6░: X  
64CRISTARELLA Davide2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.36.18423
1░: 29.60 2░: 33.28 3░: X  4░: 30.07 5░: 36.18 6░: 33.72  
76GALLUCCIO Stefano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.35.76416
1░: 35.76 2░: 31.58 3░: 34.44  4░: 34.54 5░: X 6░: 34.64  
812BORRONI Paolo2003AMVA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.34.10386
1░: X 2░: 30.55 3░: X  4░: 33.77 5░: 31.58 6░: 34.10  
914CELA Ali2003AMVA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA25.51222
1░: 25.40 2░: 25.51 3░: 21.81            
107PREZIATI Riccardo2003AMMI094 POL. CARUGATE23.07173
1░: 20.59 2░: 23.07 3░: X            
113LOCATELLI Marco2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA22.97170
1░: X 2░: 20.35 3░: 22.97            
1211BASSI Lorenzo2003AMVA129 POL. OLONIA20.02109
1░: 18.89 2░: 20.02 3░: 18.41            
Giavellotto/JT Gr700 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 18 Maggio 2019 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Ora Fine: 17:25 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114MUSSI Luca2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA35.18418
1░: 27.11 2░: 35.18 3░: X            
222TRIPODI Tommaso2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.34.07398
1░: 33.24 2░: 33.65 3░: 34.07            
33RODOLFI Lorenzo2003AMBG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA33.58389
1░: 31.21 2░: 33.58 3░: 28.84            
425KABIDI Ahmed2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO33.42387
1░: 33.42 2░: 29.10 3░: 28.49            
59TETTAMANTI Giulio2002AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO31.75356
1░: 31.75 2░: 31.09 3░: 21.39            
621GALOZZI Matteo2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.31.00342
1░: 29.53 2░: X 3░: 31.00            
715TESTA Stefano2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.30.42331
1░: 29.22 2░: 26.22 3░: 30.42            
816PAVIA Riccardo2002AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.27290
1░: 28.01 2░: 28.27 3░: X            
933PEDROLINI Alessandro2002AMVA394 ATL. ARCISATE27.67279
1░: 26.40 2░: 27.67 3░: 27.39            
1024VILLA Filippo Carlo2003AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA22.29173
1░: 18.75 2░: 20.69 3░: 22.29            
114POPOLIZIO Nicolo'2003AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.21.96166
1░: 17.80 2░: 21.96 3░: 20.28            
1213TUMMINELLO Ruben2003AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO20.89144
1░: 15.70 2░: 17.23 3░: 20.89            
1326PORRA Fabiano2003AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.20.32133
1░: 20.32 2░: 19.03 3░: 19.71