Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 273 | BAGLIONI Ginevra - TRAVERSA YOUNG Margheri - BRASILI Eleonora - PAGLIARINI Alice | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI A | 55.02 | 917 |
2 | 4 | 271 | SCIROCCHI Isabelle - PRATICO' Valentina - GIGLIO Marika - PARUZZA Alessandra | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI B | 57.70 | 772 |
3 | 1 | 276 | ARMILLOTTA Anna - ANFOSSO Beatrice - FORESTA Viola - ACOCELLA Flavia | RF | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 58.63 | 733 |
4 | 3 | 272 | NOBILI Viola - MANNO Vittoria - PASSERI Serena - FANTINI Giulia | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI C | 1:00.05 | 685 |
5 | 2 | 287 | MANGO Maria - MOLITOR Luce Genevieve - FORNARI Valentina - MICOCCI Lavinia | RF | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1:02.99 | 590 |
| 5 | 193 | GALLO Ilaria - BARALDI Eleonora - IENGO Valentina - COLOMBI Matilde | RF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 299 | FIORENZA Elisabetta - ANNUNZIATA Roberta - CINTI Viola - TAGLIATESTA Giulia | RF | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 57.08 | 804 |
2 | 3 | 290 | TUCCIA Giulia - ZUCCO Aurora - ACANFORA Sofia - CELIMA Beatrice | RF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:01.20 | 648 |
3 | 5 | 219 | NULLI Alice - GIANUARIO Costanza - BOATTINI Livia - MARTINI Nicole | RF | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 1:01.79 | 628 |
4 | 4 | 298 | CHIRICO Maddalena - DENARO Anna - DE BONIS Gaia - BASILICO Maura | RF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:02.77 | 597 |
5 | 1 | 296 | ZACCARIA Camilla - ZACCARIA Sara - TOFI Myriam - PONTANI Sara | RF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:07.20 | 459 |
6 | 6 | 286 | LOTTI Isabel - DAL MAGRO Bianca - BALLONI Giselle - BERNINI Cecilia | RF | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 1:08.66 | 416 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 279 | STRANIERO Elisabetta - COTTA Windy Maria - TOPPANO Anna - ALPIGNO Matilde | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI A | 57.11 | 803 |
2 | 3 | 2933 | FERRO Francesca - COLAGIOVANNI Carlotta - MICHELI Beatrice - LILLI Matilde | RF | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A | 57.93 | 760 |
3 | 1 | 289 | ROSSI Matilde - CESINI Giulia - PASCALE Maria - GRASSO Giulia | RF | RM362 A.S.D. ATLETICA TOR TRE TESTE | 1:02.19 | 615 |
4 | 4 | 278 | GALLI Angelica - PERILLI Sveva - ABBAZIA Beatrice - D'ALOIA CASCONE Valeria | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI B | 1:03.52 | 573 |
5 | 2 | 293 | TROMBETTA Anna - CARBONOLI Beatrice - ROSS CHAVEZ Guadalupe Z - VALENTINI Giulia | RF | RM243 SPORTRACE | 1:04.41 | 545 |
6 | 5 | 291 | CORDONE Beatrice - FALVO Federica - DE BENEDETTI Matilde - AGOSTINI Greta | RF | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS B | 1:04.97 | 527 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 273 | BAGLIONI Ginevra - TRAVERSA YOUNG Margheri - BRASILI Eleonora - PAGLIARINI Alice | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI A | 55.02 | 917 |
2 | 2 | 299 | FIORENZA Elisabetta - ANNUNZIATA Roberta - CINTI Viola - TAGLIATESTA Giulia | RF | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | 57.08 | 804 |
3 | 6 | 279 | STRANIERO Elisabetta - COTTA Windy Maria - TOPPANO Anna - ALPIGNO Matilde | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI A | 57.11 | 803 |
4 | 4 | 271 | SCIROCCHI Isabelle - PRATICO' Valentina - GIGLIO Marika - PARUZZA Alessandra | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI B | 57.70 | 772 |
5 | 3 | 2933 | FERRO Francesca - COLAGIOVANNI Carlotta - MICHELI Beatrice - LILLI Matilde | RF | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A | 57.93 | 760 |
6 | 1 | 276 | ARMILLOTTA Anna - ANFOSSO Beatrice - FORESTA Viola - ACOCELLA Flavia | RF | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 58.63 | 733 |
7 | 3 | 272 | NOBILI Viola - MANNO Vittoria - PASSERI Serena - FANTINI Giulia | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI C | 1:00.05 | 685 |
8 | 3 | 290 | TUCCIA Giulia - ZUCCO Aurora - ACANFORA Sofia - CELIMA Beatrice | RF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:01.20 | 648 |
9 | 5 | 219 | NULLI Alice - GIANUARIO Costanza - BOATTINI Livia - MARTINI Nicole | RF | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 1:01.79 | 628 |
10 | 1 | 289 | ROSSI Matilde - CESINI Giulia - PASCALE Maria - GRASSO Giulia | RF | RM362 A.S.D. ATLETICA TOR TRE TESTE | 1:02.19 | 615 |
11 | 4 | 298 | CHIRICO Maddalena - DENARO Anna - DE BONIS Gaia - BASILICO Maura | RF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:02.77 | 597 |
12 | 2 | 287 | MANGO Maria - MOLITOR Luce Genevieve - FORNARI Valentina - MICOCCI Lavinia | RF | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1:02.99 | 590 |
13 | 4 | 278 | GALLI Angelica - PERILLI Sveva - ABBAZIA Beatrice - D'ALOIA CASCONE Valeria | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI B | 1:03.52 | 573 |
14 | 2 | 293 | TROMBETTA Anna - CARBONOLI Beatrice - ROSS CHAVEZ Guadalupe Z - VALENTINI Giulia | RF | RM243 SPORTRACE | 1:04.41 | 545 |
15 | 5 | 291 | CORDONE Beatrice - FALVO Federica - DE BENEDETTI Matilde - AGOSTINI Greta | RF | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS B | 1:04.97 | 527 |
16 | 1 | 296 | ZACCARIA Camilla - ZACCARIA Sara - TOFI Myriam - PONTANI Sara | RF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:07.20 | 459 |
17 | 6 | 286 | LOTTI Isabel - DAL MAGRO Bianca - BALLONI Giselle - BERNINI Cecilia | RF | RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA | 1:08.66 | 416 |
| 5 | 193 | GALLO Ilaria - BARALDI Eleonora - IENGO Valentina - COLOMBI Matilde | RF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | DNS | |
|