Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | BOTTA Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
2 | CAPELLINO Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
3 | GIOBERGIA Alverio | 1987 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
4 | GROSSO Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
6 | MARCHISIO Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
5 | GUZZI Carola | 1971 | SF45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
7 | PARISI Mauro | 1970 | SM45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
8 | BARRA Francesca | 2003 | AF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
9 | MIOLANO Davide | 2000 | JM | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
10 | PEROTTI Adriano | 1959 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
11 | SERVOLO Mauro | 1974 | SM45 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
29 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
22 | GERBAUDO Daniele | 1970 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
25 | GIORDANO Marco | 1984 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
36 | SCLAVO Chiara | 2001 | JF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
26 | GIRODENGO Giampiero | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
37 | TARICCO Antonella | 1974 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
32 | PELLEGRINO Elio | 1968 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
15 | BONGIOANNI Giovanni | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
12 | ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
38 | VIALE Matteo | 2003 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
31 | PEANO Claudia | 1973 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
14 | BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
18 | CHIAPELLO Sergio | 1953 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
33 | REMISTANI Carla | 1960 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
21 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
35 | SCIOLLA Giangiacomo | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
17 | CHERASCO Stefania | 1980 | SF35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
23 | GIORDANENGO Gemma | 1965 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
30 | MARCIALIS Barbara | 1974 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
40 | VIRANO Oscar | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
19 | CONTE Anna Maria | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
39 | VIGLIETTI Duilio | 1977 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
34 | SARZOTTO Monica | 1967 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
28 | LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
16 | BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani | 1944 | SF75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
24 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
27 | LERDA Sandra | 1984 | SF35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
13 | ARNAUDO Anna | 2000 | JF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
20 | CROSIO Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
50 | BRAMARDO Pietro | 2001 | JM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
53 | CALVO Gianfranco | 1967 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
45 | BALLATORE Anna | 2001 | JF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
60 | GARNERO Marco | 1980 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
73 | SCHIAVINO Donato | 1969 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
58 | EANDI Mariachiara | 1983 | SF35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
65 | MEISSENT Federica | 1970 | SF45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
46 | BARRA Giovanni | 1972 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
61 | GHIBAUDO Massimo | 1981 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
71 | RINAUDO Franco | 1949 | SM70 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
57 | CULASSO Roberto | 1962 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
70 | RINAUDO Fausto | 1967 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
55 | CHIARAMELLO Mario | 1972 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
51 | BRUNO Laura Anna | 1966 | SF50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
63 | GIORDANO Ivano | 1975 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
66 | MOGNA Valerio | 1965 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
43 | AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
42 | AIMAR Alberto | 1954 | SM65 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
68 | RIBERO Marco | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
72 | SAVOCA Salvatore | 1958 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
52 | CALDERA Cristiano | 1970 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
44 | ARNAUDO Rebecca | 2000 | JF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
74 | TOLOSANO Elio | 1957 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
59 | FADDA Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
54 | CHIAPELLI Tiziano | 1973 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
48 | BLENGINO Claudio | 1958 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
49 | BOTTA Massimiliano | 1975 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
56 | CULASSO Mauro | 1960 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
67 | OBERTO Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
41 | AGNESE Diego | 1993 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
64 | GIRAUDO Massimiliano | 1992 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
69 | RICCI Monica | 1978 | SF40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
62 | GIANTI Daniela | 1978 | SF40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
191 | TALLONE Anna Maria | 1952 | SF65 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
190 | BERTAINA Ramona | 1985 | SF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
80 | BARRA Luca | 1999 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
88 | CAVALLO Pierangelo | 1962 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
86 | BRUGIAFREDDO Cristina | 1981 | SF35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
97 | GHELFI Erica | 1995 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
98 | GHELFI Francesca | 1996 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
106 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
103 | GIOLITTI Giulia | 1999 | PF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
108 | MATTIO Davide | 1997 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
113 | PEYRACCHIA Simone | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
96 | GARNERO Diego Bernardin | 1975 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
91 | DEGIOVANNI Mauro | 1993 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
111 | MOLINENGO Imerio | 1960 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
105 | GIOLITTI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
75 | ALLEMANO Marco | 1958 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
115 | QUAGLIA Bruno | 1953 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
117 | RUATTA Anna | 1991 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
102 | GIOLITTI Alberto | 2002 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
81 | BARRA Mauro | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
94 | FORNETTI Stefano | 1977 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
116 | RACCA Bruno | 1961 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
120 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
118 | SILVESTRO Ignazio | 1973 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
93 | FINO Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
100 | GHIONE ROASIO Chiara | 2000 | JF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
110 | MELIFIORI Ivan | 1983 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
78 | BARILE Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
77 | ARMANDO Mattia Giovanni | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
92 | DOVETTA Elisa | 2002 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
90 | DEGIOVANNI Giacomo | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
99 | GHIO Mauro Chiaffredo | 1970 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
101 | GIAI Fabrizio | 1976 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
82 | BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
89 | CHIALVO Martina | 1987 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
121 | TROTTA Mattia | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
104 | GIOLITTI Maurizio | 1972 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
83 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
79 | BARRA Andrea | 1996 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
87 | CALDERONI Guido | 1975 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
114 | PEYRACHE Davide | 1972 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
109 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
84 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
76 | ANGHILANTE Gabriele | 1973 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
85 | BELTRAME Luca | 1988 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
119 | SIMONDI Renato | 1965 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
107 | GONELLA Davide | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
95 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
112 | PERASSI Enrico | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
189 | GALLIANO Valerio | 1959 | SM60 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
123 | ANDREONE Manuela | 1976 | SF40 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | |
124 | DUTTO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | |
137 | GALVAGNO Raul | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
147 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
132 | BOUCHARD Noemi | 2002 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
141 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
140 | GRASSERO Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
151 | VALLEROTTI Corrado | 1967 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
128 | BARBERO Arianna | 2001 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
150 | TESI Roberto | 1972 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
126 | AUDISIO Sofia | 2003 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
143 | MAGNINO Chiara | 2001 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
136 | GALLIANO Elisabetta | 2003 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
145 | PIANA Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
130 | BERSIA Stefano | 2002 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
142 | GULLINO Maria | 1993 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
135 | FUSTA Samuele Giuseppe | 2003 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
138 | GEMETTO Maurizio | 1974 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
149 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
146 | PIANA Massimo | 1973 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
127 | AUDISIO Stefano | 1967 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
144 | OTTA Ivo | 1976 | SM40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
129 | BECCARIA Lorenza | 1997 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
148 | SOTO CRUZ Fernando | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
134 | DE BUCANAN Flavia | 1991 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
125 | AIMAR Paolo | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
133 | CESANO Elia | 2003 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
131 | BOGLIOTTI Lorenzo | 2000 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
156 | GALLIANO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
162 | SEMERARO Tiziana | 1961 | SF55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
163 | SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio | 1972 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
152 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
159 | RENDA Matteo | 1978 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
153 | BARALE Andrea | 1994 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
164 | TASSONE Enzo | 1968 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
160 | SARALE Chiara | 1994 | SF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
154 | BIANCHI Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
155 | CASELLA Lorenzo | 1997 | PM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
158 | PECOLLO Silvana | 1966 | SF50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
157 | GANCIA Flavio | 1972 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
161 | SARALE Franco | 1961 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
165 | CLERICO Gianmarco | 1958 | SM60 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
166 | FULCHERI Cesare | 1950 | SM65 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
167 | GIRAUDO Giovanni | 1949 | SM70 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
171 | MATTONE Giuseppina | 1968 | SF50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
169 | DE SANTIS Mattia | 1989 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
168 | DALMASSO Marco | 1971 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
170 | FRANZA Mauro | 1990 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
172 | PAOLETTI Stefano | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
173 | TRIMAGLIO Vivana | 2002 | AF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
192 | RIBERO Elena | 1969 | SF50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
174 | CESANO Roberto | 1955 | SM60 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
175 | FERRERO Davide | 1971 | SM45 | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | |
178 | GHIGO Daniele | 1978 | SM40 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
179 | SCOTTO Valter | 1968 | SM50 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
176 | AIEVOLA Santolo | 1974 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
177 | GARELLI Felice | 1963 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
180 | TOMATIS Federico | 1962 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
182 | BIGLIONE Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
181 | AGNESE Stefania | 1969 | SF50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
183 | PARLATI Petro | 1947 | SM70 | RUN01 RUNCARD | |
184 | PEDUTO Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | RUN01 RUNCARD | |
185 | PEDUTO Giovanni | 1952 | SM65 | RUN01 RUNCARD | |
187 | BRUNO Giacomo | 2001 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
186 | BARALE Samuele | 2001 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
188 | GRILLO Michele | 1991 | SM | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
|