Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| CASELOTTI Andrea | 2004 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| BRAMBILLA Luca | 2005 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| LUCCHINI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| PIEROBON Matteo | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| SIOLI Matteo | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| VERTEMATI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| MATINA Nicolo' | 2004 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| GAGLIARDI Leonardo | 2005 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| SPEDINI Andrea | 2004 | CM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| ERBA Gabriele Angelo | 2004 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| MARIANI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| POZZOLI Riccardo | 2005 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| CASAROLI Federico | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| BUCCERI Tommaso | 2005 | CM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| GATTI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| PAOLELLA Davide | 2004 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| SGRO' Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| DI BENEDETTO Matteo | 2004 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| PASQUARIELLO Fabio | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| PICIACCIA Davide | 2005 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| PARLAGRECO Samuele | 2004 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| DELAINI Davide | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| DEPICOLZUANE Mattia | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| CAPPI Issa | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| COLOMBI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PANZERI Michele | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| CASATI Jacopo | 2004 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| BESTETTI Davide Natale | 2005 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| VARISCO Riccardo | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| CAVEZZALI Samuele | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| MOTTA Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| VACCA Samuele | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| GHEZZI Simone | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| MERLETTI Marco | 2004 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| RAMA Alessio | 2004 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| CARRIERI Leonardo | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| RECALCATI Luca | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| CASSINA Mattia | 2005 | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| BIADATI Emanuele | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| NALON Tommaso Luigi | 2005 | CM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| PALA Federico Stefano | 2004 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| DI LILLO Francesco | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| MARULLI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| GROTTI Ludovico | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| PABA Edoardo | 2005 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| ROMEO Arnaldo | 2005 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BOELLA Jacopo | 2005 | CM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| GUERRESCHI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PERILLO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| LIYANA GURUGE Shiron Re | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PALERMO Anthony Vincenz | 2005 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| ARGENTO Mingzhong Matti | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| TORACCA Alessandro | 2005 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| CASSANI Leonardo | 2005 | CM | MI877 ATLETICA SEGRATE | |
| DIAW Malick | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SARDIELLO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| LAURENZA Tommaso Luca | 2005 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| COLANTONIO Federico Alv | 2005 | CM | MI877 ATLETICA SEGRATE | |
| BARBI Valerio | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| BONZANINI Mattia | 2005 | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| STIEN Samuele Francesco | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| BELLORINI Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| SPERTINI Federico | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| SCHENETTI Andrea | 2005 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| VALTORTA Tommaso | 2005 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| CASTOLDI Carlo | 2005 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| GAVAZZI Michelangelo | 2005 | CM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| BENINATI Alessio | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| MANDELLI Carlo | 2005 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| BERNARDI Luca | 2005 | CM | MI877 ATLETICA SEGRATE | |
| FIORAVANTI Joele | 2005 | CM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| ELIA Antonio | 2005 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| GUAGLIANONE Nicolo' | 2005 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| MANZONI Daniele | 2005 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| GHEDIN Federico | 2005 | CM | MI877 ATLETICA SEGRATE | |
| SCAVELLI Luca | 2004 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| VERGALLI Andrea | 2004 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| SANARICO Giacomo | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| THIAM Serigne Saliou | 2005 | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
|