Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | VENDER Alberto | 1996 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 42:18 | 30 |
2 | 2 | RAMBALDINI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | 42:38 | 30 |
3 | 46 | MERLI Luca | 2000 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 44:33 | 30 |
4 | 106 | DANESI Davide | 1985 | SM | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 46:16 | 29 |
5 | 31 | FRANCESCHINI Emanuele | 1995 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 46:34 | 28 |
6 | 78 | COZZINI Enrico | 1985 | SM | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 47:03 | 27 |
7 | 51 | TARGHETTINI Igor | 1983 | SM35 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 47:03 | 29 |
8 | 43 | GNOSINI Matteo | 1989 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 47:20 | 26 |
9 | 20 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 47:49 | 25 |
10 | 52 | TURRINI Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 48:00 | 24 |
11 | 15 | PARIS Giovanni | 1977 | SM40 | BS722 SSD BAGOLINO | 48:18 | 30 |
12 | 41 | FONTANA Davide | 1999 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 48:50 | 30 |
13 | 48 | RICCI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 49:15 | 28 |
14 | 50 | SIMI Gabriele | 1989 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 49:30 | 23 |
15 | 83 | CESARO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 49:37 | 27 |
16 | 17 | MARCHI Emanuele | 1975 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 49:57 | 29 |
17 | 99 | RODIGARI Alex | 1986 | SM | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 50:33 | 22 |
18 | 67 | STANGA Bruno | 1962 | SM55 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 50:44 | 30 |
19 | 32 | FRANCESCHINI Maximilian | 2001 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 50:59 | 29 |
20 | 24 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 51:28 | 26 |
21 | 55 | ZORZI Alessio | 1987 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 51:45 | 21 |
22 | 105 | BONAZZA Mauro | 1981 | SM35 | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 51:49 | 25 |
23 | 34 | ANGELINI Michele | 1998 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 51:58 | 29 |
24 | 56 | CHELODI Lucio | 1979 | SM40 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 52:24 | 28 |
25 | 36 | BONDONI Maurizio | 1999 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 52:30 | 28 |
26 | 89 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 52:45 | 30 |
27 | 97 | QUINTARELLI Mattia | 1981 | SM35 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 52:53 | 24 |
28 | 85 | ASSENZA Gianluca | 1975 | SM40 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 52:57 | 27 |
29 | 69 | CASAGRANDA Thomas | 1985 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 53:20 | 20 |
30 | 100 | GRAZIOLA Mattia | 1987 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 53:35 | 19 |
31 | 39 | FESTI Giuseppe | 1985 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 53:51 | 18 |
32 | 96 | BORTOLAN Marco | 1976 | SM40 | VI643 FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | 54:22 | 26 |
33 | 27 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 54:23 | 23 |
34 | 10 | CHEMOTTI Cristian | 1975 | SM40 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 54:53 | 25 |
35 | 88 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 55:21 | 24 |
36 | 26 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 55:23 | 29 |
37 | 14 | MORANDI Luca | 1965 | SM50 | BS722 SSD BAGOLINO | 55:25 | 28 |
38 | 79 | FRIOLI Fabrizio | 1983 | SM35 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 55:26 | 22 |
39 | 81 | ZORZI Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 55:38 | 29 |
40 | 49 | SERIOLI Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 55:47 | 23 |
41 | 57 | CORRADINI Marco | 1970 | SM45 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 55:50 | 30 |
42 | 93 | POLI Robert | 1993 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 56:22 | |
43 | 101 | ADAMI Silvano | 1988 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 56:48 | 16 |
44 | 65 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 56:54 | 29 |
45 | 9 | NOLLI Mauro Cesare | 1973 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 57:05 | 28 |
46 | 11 | GABUSI Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 57:09 | 20 |
47 | 77 | ZANELLA Cristian | 1979 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 57:39 | 21 |
48 | 38 | CAPELLI Marco | 1988 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 57:50 | 15 |
49 | 74 | MOZZI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 58:13 | 27 |
50 | 4 | BETTINI Nicola | 1995 | SM | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 58:18 | 14 |
51 | 6 | DELAI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 58:22 | 26 |
52 | 104 | RICCI Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 58:40 | 25 |
53 | 45 | MERLI Luciano | 1965 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 59:41 | 27 |
54 | 33 | TAMBURINI Marco | 1968 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 59:48 | 26 |
55 | 40 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 59:54 | 25 |
56 | 7 | DELAI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h00:06 | 24 |
57 | 54 | ZANETTI Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h00:14 | 24 |
58 | 25 | SILVESTRI Davide | 2001 | JM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h00:21 | 28 |
59 | 63 | BISICCHIA Salvatore | 1971 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h01:05 | 23 |
60 | 86 | RICCADONNA Piercarlo | 1965 | SM50 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 1h01:09 | 23 |
61 | 90 | BUCCIO Fabrizio | 1986 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h01:22 | |
62 | 47 | RADOANI Matteo | 1981 | SM35 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h01:27 | 21 |
63 | 58 | BIANCHI Matteo | 1972 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h01:44 | 22 |
64 | 70 | BENINI Gianluca | 1966 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h01:48 | 22 |
65 | 59 | DALLACOSTA Giovanni | 1997 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h01:50 | 27 |
66 | 42 | FRANCESCHETTI Omar | 1995 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h02:05 | 12 |
67 | 13 | FUSI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | BS722 SSD BAGOLINO | 1h02:45 | 21 |
68 | 37 | BONOMINI Cristian | 1971 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h02:48 | 20 |
69 | 84 | ZORTEA Ivan | 1992 | SM | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 1h03:02 | 11 |
70 | 23 | MANARA Francesco | 2001 | JM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h03:03 | 27 |
71 | 91 | CORRADI Norman | 1992 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h03:09 | |
72 | 60 | GROFF Marco | 1992 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h03:25 | 9 |
73 | 87 | VIVIANI Severino | 1965 | SM50 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 1h03:50 | 21 |
74 | 28 | BAZZOLI Franco | 1974 | SM45 | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 1h03:59 | 19 |
75 | 22 | BETTA Giorgio | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h04:01 | 20 |
76 | 80 | TONELLI Paolo | 1961 | SM55 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h04:03 | 28 |
77 | 5 | BETTINI Osvaldo | 1960 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h04:06 | 27 |
78 | 19 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h04:51 | 26 |
79 | 44 | LUZZANI Gabriele | 1966 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h04:57 | 19 |
80 | 103 | SANDRI Matteo | 1982 | SM35 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h05:28 | 20 |
81 | 8 | GUALDI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h05:37 | 25 |
82 | 102 | BAZZOLI Yuri | 1988 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h06:19 | |
83 | 53 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h06:24 | 18 |
84 | 62 | ZANDONAI Moreno | 1970 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h07:06 | 18 |
85 | 3 | ZANETTI Luca | 1990 | SM | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 1h07:16 | 7 |
86 | 92 | PELLIZZARI Marzio | 1971 | SM45 | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h08:53 | |
87 | 95 | ZULBERTI Remo | 1964 | SM55 | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h08:58 | |
88 | 16 | SCINICA Cristian | 1984 | SM35 | BS722 SSD BAGOLINO | 1h09:18 | 19 |
89 | 98 | DAGANI Luca | 1971 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h10:00 | 16 |
90 | 61 | PEDRINOLLI Lorenzo | 1985 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h10:06 | 6 |
91 | 94 | ZONTINI Luca | 1988 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h10:22 | |
92 | 66 | RONCAGALLI Luca | 1979 | SM40 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 1h10:33 | 20 |
93 | 71 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h11:39 | 23 |
94 | 64 | TURRINI Luca | 2000 | JM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h12:27 | 26 |
95 | 12 | DIONISI Fabio | 1979 | SM40 | BS722 SSD BAGOLINO | 1h14:35 | 19 |
96 | 75 | RASPADORI Carlo | 1969 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h15:14 | 17 |
97 | 82 | PIRAS Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 1h15:40 | 22 |
98 | 72 | FRAPPORTI Danilo | 1962 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h19:29 | 21 |
99 | 76 | TRANQUILLINI Diego | 1968 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h22:32 | 16 |
100 | 73 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h24:06 | 20 |
101 | 35 | BERTONI Eros | 1977 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h28:01 | 16 |
| 29 | VALENTI Gilberto | 1971 | SM45 | TN107 G.S. BONDO | DNF | |
| 68 | BUSACCA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNF | |
| 30 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS | |
| 21 | ODORIZZI Michele | 1962 | SM55 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | DNS | |
| 18 | FELICIOLI Daniele | 1987 | SM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | DNS | |
|