Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| RICCOBON Enrico | 1995 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:49.20 |
| DE MARCHI Jacopo | 1998 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1:53.39 |
| TOMASI Mirko | 1999 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:54.39 |
| COSTA Masresha | 2002 | AM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:54.87 |
| BRUGNIZZA Emanuele | 2001 | JM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:55.75 |
| IEREP Matteo | 1997 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1:57.01 |
| STAREC Cristian | 2002 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1:57.42 |
| NADALUTTI Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 1:58.82 |
| ROCCA Daniel | 2002 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1:59.50 |
| YACOUBI Zouhayr (I) | 1999 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:00.49 |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
| GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2:00.81 |
| DE FAVERI Davide | 2003 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 2:01.47 |
| RICCOBON Jacopo | 2001 | JM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:01.74 |
| CANETTI Davide | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2:02.13 |
| BRUGNIZZA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:02.23 |
| CIBIEN Fabiano | 1991 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 2:02.81 |
| SORNIG Filippo | 2001 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2:04.61 |
| SFILIGOI Juan | 2000 | JM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:05.22 |
| ZULIANI Valentino | 2002 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:07.07 |
| FULIGNO Davide | 2001 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2:07.35 |
| GAMBINO Ciro | 2003 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2:08.44 |
| LEBAN Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:09.95 |
| MANDICH Moreno | 1970 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:11.12 |
| LAMPARELLI Andrea | 2002 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 2:11.42 |
| VANON Massimiliano | 2001 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 2:11.86 |
| DE PASQUALE Mattia | 2002 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:12.62 |
| OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:12.79 |
| MAIERO Andrea | 2001 | JM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:12.83 |
| RIZZI Matteo | 2002 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:13.62 |
| GUATTERI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:15.75 |
| ROIATTI Fabio | 2002 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:16.33 |
| CLEBER Gabriele | 2003 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:17.63 |
| TERLICHER Marco | 1972 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2:17.74 |
| MASUCCI Lorenzo Cristof | 1994 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| RELLA Giancarlo | 2003 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| BUTTAZZONI Lorenzo | 1999 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
|