Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 103 | MARCHITIELLO Giovanni | 1975 | SM40 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | | 40 |
2 | 52 | FORTUNATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | | 39 |
3 | 83 | COZZI Antonio | 1973 | SM45 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS | | 38 |
4 | 87 | LAVIANO Vincenzo Rocco | 1973 | SM45 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | | 37 |
5 | 65 | REALE Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | | 36 |
6 | 109 | URBISAGLIA Donato | 1976 | SM40 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | | 35 |
7 | 96 | CANTISANI Sergio | 1973 | SM45 | PZ543 ASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000 | | 34 |
8 | 45 | CIRASOLA Carlo | 1974 | SM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | | 33 |
9 | 47 | SOLAZZO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | | 32 |
10 | 77 | ANDRIULLI Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | MT574 A.S.D. `I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN` | | 31 |
11 | 90 | SERVEDIO Vincenzo | 1968 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | | 30 |
12 | 86 | LAPENTA Vincenzo | 1977 | SM40 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS | | 29 |
13 | 42 | SACCO Eustachio Vincenz | 1976 | SM40 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | | 28 |
14 | 73 | FIGLIUOLO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | MT573 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING | | 27 |
15 | 97 | COLLAZZO Felice | 1965 | SM50 | PZ543 ASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000 | | 26 |
16 | 99 | LOPARDO Pietro | 1974 | SM45 | PZ543 ASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000 | | 25 |
17 | 95 | VIOLA Egidio | 1971 | SM45 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | | 24 |
18 | 64 | FAVALE Filippo | 1966 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | | 23 |
19 | 39 | LAMACCHIA Adriano | 1969 | SM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | | 22 |
20 | 113 | CERUZZI Gerardo | 1971 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | | 21 |
21 | 107 | ROSA Fiore | 1966 | SM50 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | | 20 |
22 | 51 | ESPOSTO Luca | 1976 | SM40 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | | 19 |
23 | 82 | CASCONE Angelo | 1964 | SM55 | PZ033 G.S. AVIS LAGONEGRO | | 18 |
24 | 72 | FERRARA Cosimo Damiano | 1969 | SM50 | MT573 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING | | 17 |
25 | 102 | LABELLA Carmine | 1960 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | | 16 |
26 | 74 | LOSPINOSO Federico | 1967 | SM50 | MT573 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING | | 15 |
27 | 78 | BRAIO Nunzio Paolo | 1980 | SM35 | MT574 A.S.D. `I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN` | | 14 |
28 | 94 | SISINNI Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | | 13 |
29 | 63 | CORRADO Giulio | 1964 | SM55 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | | 12 |
30 | 80 | PALOMBA Giovanni | 1961 | SM55 | MT574 A.S.D. `I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN` | | 11 |
31 | 48 | SOLAZZO Leonardo | 1974 | SM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | | 10 |
32 | 49 | TRABACE Berniero | 1963 | SM55 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | | 9 |
33 | 58 | MONTESANO Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | | 8 |
34 | 66 | CASTANO Giovambattista | 1962 | SM55 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | | 7 |
35 | 100 | CAPPA Pasquale | 1963 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | | 6 |
36 | 36 | COLANDREA Raffaele | 1974 | SM45 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | | 5 |
37 | 54 | FAVALE Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | | 4 |
38 | 85 | GALLO Agostino | 1966 | SM50 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS | | 3 |
39 | 61 | STIGLIANO Francesco Pas | 1961 | SM55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | | 2 |
40 | 81 | SANTARCANGELO Giuseppe | 1981 | SM35 | MT574 A.S.D. `I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN` | | 1 |
41 | 98 | TELESCA Luca | 1981 | SM35 | PZ543 ASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000 | | |
42 | 43 | POTENZA Angelo Raffaele | 1967 | SM50 | MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO | | |
43 | 62 | BATTAFARANO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | | |
44 | 59 | PETROCELLI Vincenzo | 1974 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | | |
45 | 79 | DITARANTO Antonio | 1963 | SM55 | MT574 A.S.D. `I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN` | | |
46 | 44 | CASERTA Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | | |
47 | 55 | GALLITELLI Antonio | 1964 | SM55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | | |
|