Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
113 | ADDUCI Raffaele | 1974 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| ALLOATTI Marco | 1969 | SM50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
| AMORE Gabriele | 1969 | SM50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
| BARATONO Rosario | 1967 | SM50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
165 | BELLONE Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
| BENENTE Fabrizio | 1966 | SM50 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | |
134 | BERTAIA Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
175 | BIESTA Fulvio | 1966 | SM50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| BOERIS Luca | 1967 | SM50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
176 | BORSARI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM45 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| BRUNO Luigi | 1961 | SM55 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| CABELLA Fabrizio | 1965 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
| CAGGIANO Pietro | 1963 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
| CAGNONE Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
125 | CALIA Nicola | 1960 | SM55 | AL030 AZALAI A.S.D. | |
130 | CALIGARA Lorenzo | 1973 | SM45 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
159 | CALLEGARO Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
| CALVO Gianfranco | 1967 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| CAMPIGOTTO Daniele | 1969 | SM50 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
166 | CANTARELLI Massimiliano | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
| CARLINO Bruno | 1971 | SM45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
| CAVANNA Pietro | 1964 | SM55 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
163 | CAZZATO CORCIULO Donato | 1970 | SM45 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
103 | CECCHELANI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | GE578 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA | |
167 | CHIABRERA Cesare | 1961 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
| CHIARAMELLO Mario | 1972 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
144 | COCCHI Marco | 1966 | SM50 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| CODA Alberto | 1960 | SM55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
| COLOMBO Fabio | 1966 | SM50 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
| CONTI Sandro | 1961 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
| CRESTANI Alex | 1973 | SM45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
148 | CROSIO Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| CULASSO Roberto | 1962 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
191 | CUZZOLIN Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
137 | D'ANDREA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
155 | DALLE CRODE Massimo Fra | 1970 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
186 | DEMICHELI Lelio | 1961 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
146 | DI PIANO Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
106 | DISPENSA Giovanni | 1964 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
128 | DURANTE Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
| FARANDA Achille | 1970 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
177 | FERRARI Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
| FIORA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
131 | GAETA Antonio | 1970 | SM45 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
140 | GAGLIARDI Andrea Stefan | 1967 | SM50 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
170 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| GALLIANO Davide | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| GALLIANO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| GANCIA Flavio | 1972 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| GEMETTO Maurizio | 1974 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
114 | GIACOBBE Fulvio | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
171 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
153 | GRECO Armando | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| IPPOLITO Vincenzo | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
179 | LICANDRO Giuseppe Anton | 1961 | SM55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
158 | LONGO Rocco | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
154 | MACCIO' Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
185 | MANDIROLA Luca | 1966 | SM50 | AL030 AZALAI A.S.D. | |
152 | MILANESE Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| MONTUSCHI Adriano | 1962 | SM55 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
197 | MORO Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
138 | MUSSO Marco | 1966 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
180 | NEGRI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
172 | NERVI Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
| OSILIERO Valentino | 1962 | SM55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
193 | PELIZZA Fabio | 1965 | SM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| PISANI Vincenzo | 1960 | SM55 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
112 | POGGI Gianfranco | 1964 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| PONTIROLI Giulio | 1968 | SM50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
| PRATO Pier Luigi | 1970 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
121 | RACCONE Giancarlo | 1974 | SM45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
| RACCOSTA Domenico | 1964 | SM55 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
126 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| REGGIARDO Ruggero | 1960 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| REGIS Flavio | 1962 | SM55 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
150 | REPETTO Antonello | 1972 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
173 | RICCI Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
127 | RIILI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
| RISTORTO Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
104 | RIVETTI Antimo | 1969 | SM50 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | |
164 | ROSARI Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
174 | ROSIELLO Carlo | 1968 | SM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
151 | SCABBIO Diego | 1973 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| SCHIAVINO Donato | 1969 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| SCIOLLA Giangiacomo | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
109 | SEGATTO Alberto | 1972 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
168 | SURIAN Mirco | 1973 | SM45 | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
139 | TAGLIAVACCHE Nedo | 1966 | SM50 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
156 | TARDITO Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
118 | TINELLI Paolo | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
108 | TOFALO Giacomo | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
107 | TREZZA Sandro | 1970 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| VACCHINI Marco | 1974 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
194 | VECCHIONE Raffaele | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| VEZIAGA Carlo Alberto | 1964 | SM55 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
149 | ZUCCA Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
182 | ZUNGRI Vittorio | 1970 | SM45 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
|