Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MELON Chiara | 1999 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 7.53 |
| GUGLIELMI Giulia | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 7.66 |
| DE MASI Arianna | 1999 | PF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 7.66 |
| GEREVINI Sveva | 1996 | SF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 7.79 |
| KABO Fatoumata | 2001 | JF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 7.80 |
| FEUDATARI Alessandra | 1991 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 7.84 |
| GIROLDI Laura | 1998 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 7.84 |
| VALENTI Violante | 1994 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.85 |
| ZELI Beatrice | 2001 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.87 |
| VIGANO' Camilla Dalida | 2000 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.91 |
| CESANA Daniela | 1982 | SF35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.92 |
| BERTOLINI Alessia | 1999 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.98 |
| CRIPPA Valentina | 2000 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.02 |
| PREDA Giulia | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.04 |
| RAGUSA Isabella | 2000 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.05 |
| SONZOGNI Francesca | 2001 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.07 |
| LOZZA Angelica | 2000 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.07 |
| LOMBARDO Lucrezia | 2002 | AF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.08 |
| GALULLO Sara | 2000 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.10 |
| FEDELI Giulia | 2003 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.10 |
| MARONGIU Sonia | 1995 | SF | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 8.10 |
| GIORDANI Anna | 1999 | PF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 8.11 |
| TEMPORIN Sveva | 2003 | AF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 8.12 |
| TAVELLI Michela | 1979 | SF40 | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 8.12 |
| VIRZI' Francesca | 1997 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 8.12 |
| NADIRI Yasmine | 2000 | JF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 8.17 |
| MAZZOLENI Ilaria | 1999 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.18 |
| MAESTRONI Martina | 2000 | JF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.18 |
| BRAGINI Marta | 2001 | JF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 8.22 |
| ZUCCHETTI Silvia | 1997 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.22 |
| ZAMPOU Awa | 2001 | JF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 8.22 |
| MERIGGI Cristina Luisa | 1998 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.22 |
| FABBRIS Veronica | 1994 | SF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 8.25 |
| EL MALLOUKI Imen | 2001 | JF | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 8.26 |
| REGGIANI Allegra | 2000 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.27 |
| CORRADO Emma | 2003 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.27 |
| NEUMANN Denise Caroline | 1971 | SF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 8.28 |
| BESTETTI Tiziana Celine | 2003 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 8.30 |
| ROMANO Rachele | 1998 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.30 |
| GIUDICI Martina | 2000 | JF | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.31 |
| ZELLA Kimberly | 2002 | AF | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 8.31 |
| ZURCHER Elena | 2001 | JF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 8.32 |
| MARIONNI Martina | 2000 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.33 |
| GECCHELE Elisa | 2001 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.35 |
|