Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1517 | CERNIGLIA Alessandro | 2004 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1602 | MATCOVICH Bernardo | 2005 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1601 | MARINO Samuele Libero | 2005 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1634 | VERDICCHIO Daniele | 2005 | CM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
1676 | PRENCIPE Jacopo | 2004 | CM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
1644 | GATTAFONI Tommaso | 2005 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1562 | ORAZI Matteo | 2004 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
1649 | SANGINESI Jacopo | 2005 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1505 | IURINI Filippo | 2004 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
1544 | BACHETTI Angelo | 2005 | CM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | |
1606 | STORANI Michele | 2005 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1512 | SEGATO Martino | 2005 | CM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
1542 | OLIVETTI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
1528 | PIGLIAPOCO Simone | 2004 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1507 | SAMPAOLI Luca | 2004 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
1527 | MORINI Daniele | 2005 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1509 | BASTIANELLI Matteo | 2004 | CM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
1530 | ROMAGNOLI Alessandro | 2005 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1552 | COLLINI Matteo | 2005 | CM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | |
1707 | BARCELLI Davide | 2005 | CM | PU003 CUS URBINO | |
1569 | ZAMPONI Leonardo | 2005 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
1559 | FORMENTINI Michele | 2004 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
1585 | PIRROTTINA Nicola | 2005 | CM | FM055 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO | |
1554 | CAPORALE Luciano | 2005 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
1566 | SI YOUCEF Alessandro | 2005 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
1575 | LAMBERTI Giacomo | 2005 | CM | FM055 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO | |
1571 | PIETRACCI Federico | 2005 | CM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
1604 | PALLOTTA Marco | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1716 | IONI Mattia | 2004 | CM | PU003 CUS URBINO | |
1605 | STORANI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1718 | MONTE Yuri | 2004 | CM | PU003 CUS URBINO | |
1711 | DELTUTTO Filippo | 2005 | CM | PU003 CUS URBINO | |
1612 | BIANCHINI Riccardo | 2005 | CM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
1648 | ROSSETTI Niccolo' | 2005 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1597 | FOGLIA Christian | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
1670 | MOGLIANI Alessandro | 2005 | CM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
1640 | DI DOMENICO Giorgio | 2004 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
1570 | NABITI Imad | 2004 | CM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
1561 | MATTEUCCI Francesco Mar | 2005 | CM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
|