Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
591 | ADIM Ismail | 1979 | SM40 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
649 | AGNELLO Vincenzo | 1991 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
650 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 1997 | PM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
382 | AIMAR Paolo | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
108 | AJELLO Tommaso | 2003 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
383 | ALBANO Rudy | 1992 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
572 | ALBERIO Marco | 1996 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
780 | ALCIATI Marco | 2001 | JM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
739 | ALLAZZETTA Alessio | 2002 | AM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
122 | ALMONTI Massimo | 1979 | SM40 | AP057 OFFIDA ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
734 | ALPIGNANO Samuel | 1999 | PM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
584 | AMMONI Gabriele | 1996 | SM | MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS | |
542 | ANACLERIO Dario | 1980 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
385 | ANDRONICO Giuseppe | 1983 | SM35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
898 | ANEDDA Gabriele | 1988 | SM | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
543 | ANTIBO Ivan | 2001 | JM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
555 | ANTONELLI Luca | 1998 | PM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
804 | ANTONUCCI Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
339 | ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
450 | ARNAUDO Alessandro | 1981 | SM35 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
340 | ARNAUDO Marco | 2000 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
640 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
466 | ARTUSI Giovanni | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
577 | ASSANELLI Andrea Ernest | 1990 | SM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
168 | ASTORINO Gabriele | 1981 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
651 | AUCIELLO Giovanni | 1980 | SM35 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
371 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
528 | AULICINO Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | GE556 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | |
562 | AYACHI Aymen | 1993 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
501 | AZZARINI Andrea | 2003 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
300 | BA Filippo | 1986 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
706 | BADO Riccardo | 1999 | PM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
309 | BALDACCINI Alex | 1988 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
336 | BALLATORE Raffaele | 2000 | JM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
445 | BARALE Andrea | 1994 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
386 | BARBERO PIANTINO Massim | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
498 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
372 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | PM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
867 | BAU' Diego | 1985 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
3 | BAVOSIO Saverio | 1992 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
583 | BEDIN Carlo Luciano | 2002 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
869 | BEDINI Nicolo' | 2002 | AM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
315 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | PM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
365 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
366 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
556 | BELLUSCHI Michele | 1992 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
592 | BELTRAME Tobia | 1994 | SM | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
120 | BELTRAMI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
887 | BELTRAMI Luca | 1987 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
693 | BENHAMDANE Rachid | 1987 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
465 | BERARDINO Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | CO034 POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | |
666 | BERGIANTI Andrea | 1986 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
667 | BERGIANTI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
388 | BERSIA Stefano | 2002 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
716 | BERTI Massimiliano | 2002 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
578 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 1984 | SM35 | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
730 | BETTONI Simone | 2002 | AM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
860 | BEVACQUA Cristian | 1985 | SM | TO275 ASD TEAM PERETTI | |
741 | BEVACQUA Federico | 2000 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
78 | BIANUCCI Mattia | 1983 | SM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
626 | BISOGNO Alessio | 1987 | SM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
888 | BOGGIO Paolo | 1989 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
889 | BOLLO Federico | 1977 | SM40 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
675 | BONA Francesco | 1983 | SM35 | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | |
544 | BONACCHI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
811 | BONAFORTUNA Edoardo | 1983 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
799 | BONDESAN Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
900 | BONFANTE Giovanni | 1978 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
660 | BONI Roberto | 1999 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
310 | BONZI Matteo | 1998 | PM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
5 | BONZI Nicola | 1995 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
735 | BORGESA Daniel | 2002 | AM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
677 | BORGHESI Dennis | 2003 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
609 | BORGINI Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
849 | BORGOGNO Maurizio | 1979 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
710 | BORRACCINO Samuel | 2003 | AM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | |
901 | BORRI Simone | 1975 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
301 | BOSIO Giovanni | 1980 | SM35 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
467 | BOSSETTI Simone | 2000 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
863 | BOTTER Lorenzo | 2000 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
678 | BOTTI Flavio | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
6 | BOUAMER Omar | 1989 | SM | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | |
128 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
545 | BRANCATO Alessandro | 1988 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
281 | BRARDA Eugenio | 1984 | SM35 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | |
323 | BRASI Iacopo | 1994 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
405 | BRESSANO Giorgio | 1980 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
7 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
573 | BRUGNOLI Andrea | 1998 | PM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
115 | BRUNIER Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | |
761 | BRUNO Giacomo | 2001 | JM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
101 | BRUSASCO Luca Nicolo' | 1984 | SM35 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
513 | BRUZZONE Michele | 1974 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
857 | BUSSETTO Andrea | 1993 | SM | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | |
694 | CACACI Michele | 1993 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
292 | CALO' Marco | 1989 | SM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
316 | CAMBIANICA Pietro | 2002 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
850 | CAMISASSA Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
514 | CAMPANELLA Luca | 1984 | SM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
557 | CAMPETTI Marco | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
463 | CAMPI Mattia | 2003 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
333 | CAMPITELLI Camillo | 1962 | SM55 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
785 | CANDIANO Giancarlo | 1993 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
94 | CANE Davide | 1987 | SM | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
71 | CANEPA Simone | 1990 | SM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
786 | CANNARILE Francesco | 1986 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
232 | CANTA Enrico | 2001 | JM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
703 | CAPURRO Federico | 1990 | SM | SV030 ASD RUNRIVIERARUN | |
317 | CARACCIOLO Domenico | 2001 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | |
747 | CARMAGNOLA Federico | 1993 | SM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
9 | CARRERA Francesco | 1990 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
527 | CARTA Maurizio | 1978 | SM40 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | |
574 | CASAGRANDE Stefano | 1988 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
343 | CASASSO Alessandro | 1984 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
409 | CASORIA Federico | 1982 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
736 | CASORZO Fabrizio | 2000 | JM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
601 | CASSAGO Roberto | 1980 | SM35 | NO010 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | |
410 | CASTELLO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
602 | CATANESE Guglielmo | 1983 | SM35 | NO010 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | |
311 | CAVAGNA Alain | 2001 | JM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
11 | CAVAGNA Nadir | 1995 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
603 | CAVALIERE Luca | 1979 | SM40 | NO010 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | |
512 | CAVANNA Massimo | 1982 | SM35 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
177 | CAVOTO Fabio | 1979 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
890 | CHEBBI Hedi | 1996 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
294 | CHIARI Luca | 2002 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
411 | CHIAVERO Mauro | 1978 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
587 | CHOUKRI Omar | 1982 | SM35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
129 | CHOURY Yassin | 2000 | JM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
725 | CIAVARELLA Luigi | 2003 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
179 | CIMINO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
679 | CINCINI Gianmarco | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
623 | COLANTONIO Gabriele | 1994 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
636 | CONTI Fabio | 1989 | SM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
852 | CORIANDOLI Fabio | 1977 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
182 | CORRENTI Valentino | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
482 | CORSI Damiano | 1997 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
628 | COSTANTINI Giorgio | 2002 | AM | PE177 THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
880 | COTTI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
14 | CRIPPA Nekagenet | 1994 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
907 | CRISCI Policarpo | 1975 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
446 | CRIVELLARO Tommaso | 1993 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
321 | CUCCO Cristian | 1976 | SM40 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | |
103 | CUCCO Gianfranco | 1990 | SM | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
15 | CUNEAZ Rene' | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
16 | CUNEO Ademe | 1998 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
131 | CUOZZO Filippo | 2002 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
132 | CUOZZO Giacomo | 2002 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
133 | CURLETTI Danilo | 1977 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
546 | D'AGOSTINO Francesco | 1999 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
334 | D'ALBERTO Diego | 1981 | SM35 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
134 | DAL COL Christian | 1977 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
244 | DALESSANDRO Raffaele | 1986 | SM | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
563 | DALLU' Filippo | 1999 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
565 | DE ANGELI Fabio | 1988 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
17 | DE CARO Dario | 1997 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
695 | DE FRANCESCO Luca | 1982 | SM35 | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
515 | DE LUCA Davide | 1985 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
696 | DE NICOLO' Nicholas | 1985 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
468 | DEDIVITIIS Giovanni | 2000 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
283 | DELL'AVERSANO Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | |
293 | DELL'OLIO Nicolas | 2003 | AM | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
534 | DELLA MAGGIORA Mattia | 1999 | PM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
697 | DELLA PASQUA Alberto | 1991 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
862 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
713 | DEROMEDI Giovanni | 1981 | SM35 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
505 | DETTORI Sirio | 2002 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
499 | DI CICCO Davide | 2002 | AM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | |
500 | DI CICCO Gianluca | 1969 | SM50 | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | |
335 | DI CREDICO Umberto | 1979 | SM40 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | |
473 | DI DIO Giovanni | 2002 | AM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
791 | DI MARCO Antonino | 1976 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
819 | DI PALMA Emanuele | 1981 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
630 | DI PINTO Luigi Natalino | 1980 | SM35 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | |
18 | DINI Lorenzo | 1994 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
908 | DIONISOTTI Adriano | 1982 | SM35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
104 | DIRUTIGLIANO Fabio Umbe | 1977 | SM40 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
702 | DRO Samuele | 1985 | SM | SS064 CCRS SORSO | |
547 | DURANO Riccardo | 1982 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
516 | EL HILALY Mohcin | 1997 | PM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
19 | EL KHALIL Yassin | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
20 | EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
136 | ELLI Davide | 1984 | SM35 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
940 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | VE535 TORNADO | |
652 | EULA Enrico | 1962 | SM55 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | (10000 m.) |
728 | EULA Roberto | 2001 | JM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
517 | FACCIO Mauro | 1978 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
595 | FALCO Vincenzo | 1980 | SM35 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
223 | FANTELLO Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | |
477 | FASANA Daniele | 1978 | SM40 | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
878 | FASANA Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
558 | FASANO Riccardo | 2000 | JM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
864 | FAVARO Lodovico | 1991 | SM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
284 | FERRANTE Alessandro | 1981 | SM35 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | |
416 | FERRARI Fabiano | 1982 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
185 | FERRERO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
637 | FERRI Filippo | 2000 | JM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
455 | FILANTE Maurizio | 1976 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
870 | FIORIN Renis | 1977 | SM40 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
137 | FISCHETTI Riccardo | 1975 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
942 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Marco | 2000 | JM | VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
676 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | |
622 | FORNER Tommaso | 1998 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
714 | FRANCESCHINI Emanuele | 1995 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
715 | FRANCESCHINI Maximilian | 2001 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
449 | FRANZA Mauro | 1990 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
731 | FRANZOSO Stefano | 2002 | AM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
329 | FRONGIA Jyotish | 2002 | AM | CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | |
271 | GABUSI Marco | 1980 | SM35 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | |
871 | GAJOTTO Cristian | 1977 | SM40 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
346 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (10000 m.) |
373 | GALLIANO Daniele | 1989 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
447 | GALLIANO Mattia | 2001 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
375 | GALLO Nicolo' | 2002 | AM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
749 | GALLON Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
392 | GALVAGNO Raul | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
566 | GALVANI Martino | 2001 | JM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
567 | GALVANI Michele Simone | 2003 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
579 | GAMBINO Salvatore | 1980 | SM35 | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
272 | GAMBINO Vittorio | 1997 | PM | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | |
792 | GARRONE Mattia | 1993 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
483 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
882 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
349 | GERACE Simone | 1991 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
484 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
939 | GHILARDELLI Marco | 1981 | SM35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
25 | GIACOBAZZI Alessandro | 1996 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | |
750 | GIARDIELLO Antonio | 1982 | SM35 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
598 | GILARDI Guglielmo | 2002 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
367 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
351 | GIORDANO Marco | 1984 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
526 | GIORGIANNI Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | |
777 | GIRAUDO Luca | 1988 | SM | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
883 | GIUDICI Marco | 1995 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
116 | GRADIZZI Moreno | 1962 | SM55 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | |
303 | GRASSI Mirko | 1988 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
575 | GRASSI Tommaso | 1991 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
123 | GRAZIANI Emanuele | 1987 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
491 | GRIECO Vincenzo | 1999 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
779 | GRILLO Michele | 1991 | SM | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
769 | GROSSALE Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
376 | GROSSO Simone | 1997 | PM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
26 | GUERRA Francesco | 2001 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | |
611 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
612 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
531 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
532 | GUIDI Francesco | 2000 | JM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
891 | GULMINI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
27 | HITIMANA Noel | 1990 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
295 | IANNUCCI Edoardo | 2001 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
596 | IAPICCO Pasquale | 1968 | SM50 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
28 | IDAM Ayoub | 2000 | JM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
698 | IRNO Adriano | 1990 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
109 | ITTO Francesco | 2000 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
352 | IVALDI Marco | 1979 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
876 | JAAFARI Badr | 1998 | PM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
770 | JANNI Davide | 1976 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
322 | KABIR Hicham | 1997 | PM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
31 | KALALE Ishmael Chelanga | 1995 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
33 | KIPCHUMBA Philemon | 1991 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
34 | KIPLANGAT Hosea | 2000 | JM | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
892 | LADETTO Emanuele | 1984 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
680 | LAGNA Simone | 2003 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
658 | LANCELLOTTI Rocco | 2000 | JM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
73 | LAURENTI Andrea | 1979 | SM40 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
720 | LAZZERI Gianmarco | 1995 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
944 | LEMBO Vincenzo | 1992 | SM | VT050 A.S.D. AT RUNNING | |
641 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
224 | LIMA Daniele | 1979 | SM40 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | |
296 | LOLLO Antonino | 1990 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
142 | LOMBARDO Girma | 2003 | AM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
894 | LOMETTI Matteo | 1989 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
865 | LORENZON Enrico | 2001 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
308 | LOTTA Alessandro | 1999 | PM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
659 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | PM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
559 | LUCIANI Daniele | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
828 | LUISE Luca | 1978 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
535 | LUONGO Michael | 1996 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
670 | LUSUARDI Fabio | 2001 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
615 | MAAMARI El Mehdi | 1990 | SM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
580 | MAESTRELLI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
36 | MAESTRI Cesare | 1993 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
314 | MAGRI Luca | 1990 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
74 | MANDRINO Andrea | 2002 | AM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
588 | MANFREDINI Tommaso | 1980 | SM35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
144 | MANSELLA Massimo | 1989 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
147 | MARCHISIO Edoardo | 1991 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
560 | MARSELLETTI Mauro | 1984 | SM35 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
621 | MARTELLATO Riccardo | 2000 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
581 | MARZETTA Francois | 1991 | SM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
585 | MARZORATI Claudio | 1990 | SM | MI835 ALMOSTHERE ASD | |
866 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
492 | MASONI Matteo | 1968 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
110 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
657 | MASSONI Emanuele | 1981 | SM35 | PV850 ASD GP GARLASCHESE | |
737 | MATTA Davide | 2002 | AM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
537 | MATTEONI Federico | 1986 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
368 | MATTIO Davide | 1997 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
369 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
393 | MEGERSA Dereje Tola | 1997 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
701 | MEI Francesco | 2002 | AM | SS043 G.S. ATL OLBIA | |
493 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
304 | MELI Davide | 1995 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
253 | MENDOLA Salvatore | 1977 | SM40 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
98 | MERIALDI Paolo | 1976 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
914 | MERSI Enrico | 1975 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
485 | MICHELI Filippo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
197 | MILANESE Matteo | 1979 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
313 | MILESI Fabio | 1992 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
605 | MOBILIO Saverio | 1980 | SM35 | NO010 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | |
198 | MONTANARELLA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
858 | MONTEU COTTO Giovanni A | 1990 | SM | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | |
561 | MORETTI Giovanni | 1988 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
124 | MORI Lorenzo | 1999 | PM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
118 | MOSCA Andrea | 2001 | JM | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | |
41 | MUGNOSSO Riccardo | 1997 | PM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
617 | MUSCAS Riccardo | 1980 | SM35 | OR156 AMATORI TERRALBA | |
150 | MUSSO Jacopo | 1993 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
43 | MWANGI Joel Maina | 1985 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | |
875 | NARDONE Francesco | 1994 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
305 | NEMBRINI Nicola | 1994 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
570 | NERVI Andrea | 1994 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
45 | NJIE Nfamara | 1998 | PM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
681 | NOBILI Federico | 2001 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
46 | NZIKWINKUNDA Onesphore | 1997 | PM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
896 | ORSETTO Paolo | 2002 | AM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
833 | OTERI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
377 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
227 | PACCHIEGA Lucio | 1978 | SM40 | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | |
519 | PACE Gabriele Maria | 1994 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
475 | PAFUMI Enrico | 1982 | SM35 | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | |
732 | PAGANO Daniele | 2003 | AM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
306 | PALAMINI Michele | 1991 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
319 | PALUMBO Andrea | 2001 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
200 | PANTALEONE Antonio | 1990 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
638 | PANTALLA Fabio | 1984 | SM35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
443 | PARESCHI Fabrizio | 1977 | SM40 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | |
520 | PARI Luca | 1991 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
872 | PARO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
274 | PARODI Cristiano | 1982 | SM35 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | |
508 | PARODI Enrico | 1953 | SM65 | GE009 ASD ZENA RUNNERS | |
95 | PATRUCCO Vittorio | 2003 | AM | AL017 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE | |
576 | PATUZZO Roberto | 1994 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
370 | PEYRACCHIA Simone | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
521 | PEZZANA Matteo | 1975 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
549 | PEZZUTO Rocco Angelo | 1993 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
236 | PIA Matteo | 1996 | SM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
884 | PIANA Andrea | 2001 | JM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
873 | PICCOLI Mirko | 1992 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
925 | PISTONO Paolo | 1979 | SM40 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
533 | PIZZO Fabio | 1995 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
276 | POGGIO Alberto | 1980 | SM35 | AT015 ATLETICANELLI | |
202 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
522 | POGLIANI Carlo | 1985 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
738 | POGNANT GROS Samuele | 2002 | AM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
616 | POLETTI Federico | 1998 | PM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
48 | POLIKARPENKO Sergiy Vol | 1998 | PM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | |
625 | POLSONI Luca | 1988 | SM | PE032 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | |
682 | POLZONI Tiziano | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
683 | POLZONI Valerio | 2000 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
49 | PONZINA Flavio | 1994 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
523 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
835 | PRESTIA Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
639 | PROPERZI Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
471 | PUIU Ionut | 2003 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
297 | PUTTI Paolo | 2000 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
50 | QUAZZOLA Italo | 1994 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
395 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
712 | RAINERI Davide | 1994 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
356 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
674 | RAZINE Marouan | 1991 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
664 | REDEGHIERI Federico | 1998 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
943 | REPETTO Emanuele | 1990 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
318 | RICCIARDI Luis Matteo | 1993 | SM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
854 | RIVA Fabio | 1988 | SM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
684 | RIVA Federico | 2000 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
756 | RIVA Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
897 | RIVA Matteo | 2002 | AM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
52 | RIVA Pietro | 1997 | PM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
568 | ROCCA Alessandro | 1984 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
324 | ROSA Matteo | 2000 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
796 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
378 | ROSSI Giacomo | 1988 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
550 | ROSSI Marco | 1985 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
711 | ROSSI Matteo | 2000 | JM | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | |
893 | ROSSINI Diego | 1995 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
476 | RUSSO Filippo | 1998 | PM | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | |
839 | RUSSO Stefano | 1986 | SM | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
436 | SAGLIA Marco | 1976 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
397 | SALACCA Anteneh | 1997 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
842 | SALTALAMACCHIA Diego | 1975 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
655 | SANCISI Niccolo' | 2003 | AM | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
262 | SANFILIPPO Angelo Claud | 1976 | SM40 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
685 | SANI Leonardo | 2003 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
895 | SANSALONE Pietro | 2001 | JM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
263 | SARZI AMADE' Davide | 1975 | SM40 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
524 | SAVIO Ghebrehanna | 1993 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
726 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
582 | SCARFONE Balduino | 1985 | SM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
624 | SCARINCI Anthony | 1989 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
208 | SCASSA Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
933 | SCHEPIS Maurizio | 1973 | SM45 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
551 | SCIALABBA Giorgio | 1988 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
619 | SCIANNA Giuseppe | 2003 | AM | PA650 A.S.D. G.S. PARTINICO RUNNING | |
757 | SCRIVANI Andrea | 2001 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
627 | SCUTTI Gianluca | 1998 | PM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
338 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
874 | SEDDIK Okba | 1986 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
653 | SELVAROLO Pasquale | 1999 | PM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
307 | SERPELLINI Nicola | 1992 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
844 | SEVERINI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
552 | SIMI Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
530 | SIRI Mattia | 1992 | SM | GE556 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | |
56 | SONZOGNI Pietro | 1994 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
935 | SOUARE Mamadou Yaya | 1986 | SM | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
472 | SPINZI Mattia | 2003 | AM | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
121 | SPLENDIANI Leo | 2002 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | |
398 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
320 | SUSCA Giovanni | 2000 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
474 | TAINO Geremia | 2002 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | |
496 | TARAS Christian | 1976 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
464 | TARASCO Francesco | 2001 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
629 | TARDIVO Valerio | 1997 | PM | PE177 THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
717 | TARGHETTINI Luigi | 2003 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
778 | TARUFFI Diego | 2003 | AM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | |
156 | TASSONE Federico | 1998 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
497 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
553 | TERRASI Alessio | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
299 | TESTA Diego | 1999 | PM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
727 | TIGRI Andrea | 2003 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
61 | TIONGIK Paul | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
690 | TOPPI Igor | 1982 | SM35 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | |
77 | TRAVERSO Maurizio | 1976 | SM40 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
267 | TRINCHERO Fabrizio | 1978 | SM40 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
462 | TRUFFA GIACHET Samuele | 1979 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
886 | TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
554 | TURRONI Paolo | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
113 | UBERTI Leonardo | 1997 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
589 | UCCELLARI Davide | 1991 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
525 | VACCINA Tommaso | 1980 | SM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
733 | VAIR Andrea | 2002 | AM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
687 | VANNI Walter | 1983 | SM35 | RM082 ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | |
801 | VARRIALE Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
325 | VECCHI Enrico | 2000 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
510 | VITELLO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | GE042 42195 - RUNNING TEAM GENOVA | |
298 | ZABBENI Pietro | 1998 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
861 | ZAGATO Michael | 1990 | SM | TO275 ASD TEAM PERETTI | |
654 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM35 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
686 | ZONA Federico | 2000 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
848 | ZOPPIS Carlo | 1976 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
327 | ZUCCHI Massimo | 2000 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
699 | ZUGNONI Giovanni | 2002 | AM | SO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | |
700 | ZUGNONI Graziano | 1974 | SM45 | SO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | |
|