Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4I | 57 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 1:55.32 | 790 |
2 | 4E | 30 | SAMBRUNA Andrea | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 1:56.80 | 753 |
3 | 3I | 196 | MARSIGLIANI Tiziano | 2002 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1:57.99 | 725 |
4 | 6E | 95 | ZANON Francesco | 2002 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1:58.40 | 715 |
5 | 5E | 90 | PERNICI Francesco | 2003 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:59.17 | 697 |
6 | 2I | 171 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:59.74 | 684 |
7 | 5I | 92 | SQUASSINA Filippo | 2001 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:00.81 | 660 |
8 | 1E | 172 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:01.21 | 651 |
9 | 2E | 91 | PONIK Edon | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:03.55 | 599 |
10 | 7E | 86 | BIANCHETTI Alessio | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:04.12 | 587 |
11 | 6I | 158 | FERRETTI Roberto | 2001 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:05.39 | 560 |
12 | 7I | 68 | MANTOVANI Federico | 2001 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:05.44 | 559 |
13 | 8I | 156 | BERGIANTI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:06.59 | 535 |
14 | 1I | 73 | BELLERI Andrea | 2002 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:09.63 | 475 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4I | 94 | TECUCEANU Catalin | 1999 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 1:48.08 | 979 |
2 | 5E | 54 | SECK Mor | 1985 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:49.31 | 945 |
3 | 5I | 61 | BRAGA Marco | 1999 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1:50.27 | 919 |
4 | 4E | 59 | MORETTI Mattia | 1992 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 1:50.30 | 919 |
5 | 3I | 58 | BIZZOCCHI Wondwosen | 1992 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1:52.56 | 859 |
6 | 3E | 12 | PADULA Alessio | 1993 | SM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 1:53.20 | 843 |
7 | 6E | 119 | TOURE Pornon | 1999 | PM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:54.96 | 799 |
8 | 2E | 52 | TOMASI Mirko | 1999 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:55.19 | 793 |
9 | 2I | 180 | MELONI Ithocor | 2001 | JM | SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI | 1:55.58 | 783 |
10 | 1I | 178 | FURCAS Massimo | 1984 | SM35 | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1:55.84 | 777 |
11 | 7E | 48 | PELLEGRINI Pietro | 2001 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:56.77 | 754 |
12 | 6I | 81 | SCALVINI Alessandro | 1998 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 1:57.46 | 738 |
13 | 1E | 173 | ORSILLO Emiliano | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:57.56 | 735 |
14 | 7I | 46 | BASSAN Luca | 2002 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:59.67 | 686 |
15 | 8I | 176 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2:02.22 | 628 |
| 8E | 118 | ABAKPEREH Kanda Brian | 1995 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNF | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5I | 56 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 1:59.94 | 679 |
2 | 4E | 98 | DAL FERRO Nicola | 2001 | JM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | 2:00.04 | 677 |
3 | 4I | 168 | ALBERATI Nicola | 1999 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 2:00.52 | 666 |
4 | 6I | 38 | CIBIEN Fabiano | 1991 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 2:01.88 | 636 |
5 | 5E | 108 | DEMETZ Samuel | 2003 | AM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 2:01.93 | 635 |
6 | 3I | 170 | DI LORETO Alessandro | 2003 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:01.99 | 633 |
7 | 6E | 139 | CARTA Michele | 1992 | SM | CA259 A.S.D. GIALETO 1909 | 2:03.27 | 605 |
8 | 2I | 88 | DALLONA Gianluca | 2002 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:04.32 | 583 |
9 | 8I | 99 | FERREMI Claudio | 1990 | SM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 2:04.50 | 579 |
10 | 2E | 97 | VIANELLO Setota | 2001 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 2:05.93 | 549 |
11 | 1I | 100 | MORO Tommaso | 2003 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | 2:06.44 | 538 |
12 | 7E | 106 | DELLADIO Samuele | 2003 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:12.76 | 417 |
13 | 7I | 93 | POMPERMAIER Cristian | 2002 | AM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:16.84 | 347 |
14 | 1E | 42 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 2:17.86 | 330 |
15 | 8E | 161 | ODORIZZI Nicola | 2001 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:22.04 | 266 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4I | 94 | TECUCEANU Catalin | 1999 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 1:48.08 | 979 |
2 | 5E | 54 | SECK Mor | 1985 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:49.31 | 945 |
3 | 5I | 61 | BRAGA Marco | 1999 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1:50.27 | 919 |
4 | 4E | 59 | MORETTI Mattia | 1992 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 1:50.30 | 919 |
5 | 3I | 58 | BIZZOCCHI Wondwosen | 1992 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1:52.56 | 859 |
6 | 3E | 12 | PADULA Alessio | 1993 | SM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 1:53.20 | 843 |
7 | 6E | 119 | TOURE Pornon | 1999 | PM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:54.96 | 799 |
8 | 2E | 52 | TOMASI Mirko | 1999 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:55.19 | 793 |
9 | 4I | 57 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 1:55.32 | 790 |
10 | 2I | 180 | MELONI Ithocor | 2001 | JM | SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI | 1:55.58 | 783 |
11 | 1I | 178 | FURCAS Massimo | 1984 | SM35 | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1:55.84 | 777 |
12 | 7E | 48 | PELLEGRINI Pietro | 2001 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:56.77 | 754 |
13 | 4E | 30 | SAMBRUNA Andrea | 2001 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 1:56.80 | 753 |
14 | 6I | 81 | SCALVINI Alessandro | 1998 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 1:57.46 | 738 |
15 | 1E | 173 | ORSILLO Emiliano | 2002 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:57.56 | 735 |
16 | 3I | 196 | MARSIGLIANI Tiziano | 2002 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1:57.99 | 725 |
17 | 6E | 95 | ZANON Francesco | 2002 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1:58.40 | 715 |
18 | 5E | 90 | PERNICI Francesco | 2003 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:59.17 | 697 |
19 | 7I | 46 | BASSAN Luca | 2002 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:59.67 | 686 |
20 | 2I | 171 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:59.74 | 684 |
21 | 5I | 56 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 1:59.94 | 679 |
22 | 4E | 98 | DAL FERRO Nicola | 2001 | JM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | 2:00.04 | 677 |
23 | 4I | 168 | ALBERATI Nicola | 1999 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 2:00.52 | 666 |
24 | 5I | 92 | SQUASSINA Filippo | 2001 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:00.81 | 660 |
25 | 1E | 172 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:01.21 | 651 |
26 | 6I | 38 | CIBIEN Fabiano | 1991 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 2:01.88 | 636 |
27 | 5E | 108 | DEMETZ Samuel | 2003 | AM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 2:01.93 | 635 |
28 | 3I | 170 | DI LORETO Alessandro | 2003 | AM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2:01.99 | 633 |
29 | 8I | 176 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2:02.22 | 628 |
30 | 6E | 139 | CARTA Michele | 1992 | SM | CA259 A.S.D. GIALETO 1909 | 2:03.27 | 605 |
31 | 2E | 91 | PONIK Edon | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:03.55 | 599 |
32 | 7E | 86 | BIANCHETTI Alessio | 2002 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:04.12 | 587 |
33 | 2I | 88 | DALLONA Gianluca | 2002 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:04.32 | 583 |
34 | 8I | 99 | FERREMI Claudio | 1990 | SM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 2:04.50 | 579 |
35 | 6I | 158 | FERRETTI Roberto | 2001 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:05.39 | 560 |
36 | 7I | 68 | MANTOVANI Federico | 2001 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:05.44 | 559 |
37 | 2E | 97 | VIANELLO Setota | 2001 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 2:05.93 | 549 |
38 | 1I | 100 | MORO Tommaso | 2003 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | 2:06.44 | 538 |
39 | 8I | 156 | BERGIANTI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:06.59 | 535 |
40 | 1I | 73 | BELLERI Andrea | 2002 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:09.63 | 475 |
41 | 7E | 106 | DELLADIO Samuele | 2003 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:12.76 | 417 |
42 | 7I | 93 | POMPERMAIER Cristian | 2002 | AM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:16.84 | 347 |
43 | 1E | 42 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 2:17.86 | 330 |
44 | 8E | 161 | ODORIZZI Nicola | 2001 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:22.04 | 266 |
| 8E | 118 | ABAKPEREH Kanda Brian | 1995 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNF | |
|