Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | FAVERO Nikolo' | 2007 | EM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
2 | PELLIZZARI Luca | 2010 | EM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
3 | ZAMPROGNO Angelo | 2008 | EM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
4 | MARCHESIN Alberto | 2007 | EM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
5 | DE VITO Giacomo | 2007 | EM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
6 | PULONE Giulio | 2008 | EM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
7 | BERNARDI Antonio | 2008 | EM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
8 | FOLEY Leonardo | 2007 | EM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
9 | ILLIS Davide | 2008 | EM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
10 | MIOTTO Riccardo | 2008 | EM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
11 | ONOSA Davide | 2008 | EM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
12 | SPONCHIADO Filippo | 2007 | EM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
13 | VARACALLI Riccardo | 2008 | EM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
14 | ZEDDE Angelo | 2007 | EM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
15 | ASCIONE Efabori | 2007 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
16 | BAIOCCO Andrea | 2007 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
17 | BASSO Alberto | 2007 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
18 | CAMPIGOTTO Feyisa | 2007 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
19 | CAPORIN Andrea | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
20 | CINQUEGRANI Jacopo | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
21 | DE ANGELIS Matteo | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
22 | DI LANDRO Damian | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
23 | FAVARETTO Luca | 2007 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
24 | MARCHETTI Michele | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
25 | MARCHIORI Alberto | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
26 | OGBEKENE Leroy | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
27 | POMPEI Davide | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
28 | RIGON Riccardo | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
29 | SCALCO Alessandro | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
30 | TONION Carlo | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
31 | ZARA Giacomo | 2008 | EM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
32 | FURLAN Davide | 2008 | EM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
33 | MENEL Andrea | 2007 | EM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
34 | SALVESTRIN Edoardo Paol | 2007 | EM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
35 | ZAMPROGNO Gianluca | 2008 | EM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
36 | BARBARI Gabriele | 2008 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
37 | CATTAI Samuele | 2008 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
38 | PANATTA Lorenzo | 2007 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
39 | PICCIN Leonardo | 2007 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
40 | ZAMINGA Riccardo | 2007 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
41 | ZANCHETTA MODOLO Matteo | 2008 | EM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
42 | AWAH Ishmael | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
43 | BALLARIN Nicholas Matti | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
44 | BEKIRI Visar | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
45 | BIZ Paolo | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
46 | CASU Alessandro | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
47 | DA RE Alberto | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
48 | DE BORTOLI Giorgio | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
49 | GAVA Leonardo | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
50 | GAVA Vittorio | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
51 | MANIGHETTI Stefano | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
52 | PIZZOL Nicola | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
53 | POL Andrea | 2008 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
54 | POSSAMAI Marco | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
55 | SONEGO Gabriele | 2007 | EM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
|