Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 6 | FALCOMARO Eleonora | 2005 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 8.6 | 690 |
2 | 5 | 1 | FILIPPETTO Silvia | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 8.8 | 650 |
3 | 2 | 18 | RAIMONDI Giulia | 2006 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.9 | 630 |
3 | 2 | 7 | MARCHIORI Sara | 2005 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.9 | 630 |
5 | 5 | 9 | ZANUSSI Sara | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.9 | 630 |
6 | 6 | 11 | DURAZZANO Rebecca | 2005 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 9.0 | 611 |
7 | 1 | 17 | BOSCHIERO Sofia Ludovic | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.3 | 553 |
8 | 4 | 3 | VERENI Enrica | 2005 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.5 | 514 |
9 | 3 | 10 | PRANOVI Federica | 2005 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.8 | 458 |
9 | 5 | 16 | GAVAGNIN Irma | 2006 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.8 | 458 |
11 | 3 | 14 | SANAVIO Marta | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.9 | 439 |
11 | 4 | 12 | BIANCHI Giulia | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.9 | 439 |
13 | 2 | 15 | PONGA Agnese | 2006 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.9 | 439 |
14 | 4 | 2 | DAL NEVO Arianna | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 9.9 | 439 |
15 | 6 | 5 | ZORZI Caterina | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.0 | 420 |
16 | 1 | 8 | COLPO Emma | 2005 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.0 | 420 |
17 | 6 | 13 | FIAMENGO Anna Virginia | 2006 | RF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 10.6 | 310 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 192 | CONCHETTO Linda | 2005 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 1:46.2 | 890 |
2 | 42 | BORTOLUZZI Claudia | 2005 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 1:51.6 | 738 |
3 | 48 | ZANCHETTO Alice | 2005 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 1:53.3 | 704 |
4 | 45 | ZANUSSI Sara | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1:53.7 | 696 |
5 | 50 | SCROCCARO Gaia | 2006 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 1:56.3 | 646 |
6 | 147 | OMODEI Margherita | 2006 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:59.8 | 580 |
7 | 46 | PRANOVI Federica | 2005 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:01.5 | 549 |
8 | 44 | GADLER Lisah | 2006 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:09.6 | 407 |
9 | 39 | VERENI Enrica | 2005 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2:17.7 | 276 |
10 | 170 | GAVAGNIN Irma | 2006 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:17.8 | 274 |
| 163 | SEMENZATO Estella | 2005 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 49 | RAIMONDI Anna | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 99 | CHECUZ Ester | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 1.40 | 784 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | - | O | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | BELLIO Irene | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.34 | 731 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | - | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1 | DIANA Chiara | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.34 | 731 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 9 | URBAN Maria | 2006 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 1.28 | 676 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 10 | BOSCHIERO Sofia Ludovic | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 8 | PONGA Agnese | 2006 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 7 | ZAMPIERI Emma | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 5 | CORRA' Orsola | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 4 | BIANCHI Giulia | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 3 | CASARIN Nina | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 6 | SEMENZATO Estella | 2005 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1.10 | 519 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | CORRA' Orsola | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 42.27 | 756 |
|
2 | 5 | RAIMONDI Anna | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 37.45 | 665 |
|
3 | 6 | FIAMENGO Anna Virginia | 2006 | RF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 29.08 | 505 |
|
4 | 8 | IORI Ilaria | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 24.17 | 407 |
|
5 | 1 | DIANA Chiara | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 23.64 | 396 |
|
6 | 2 | BELLIO Irene | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 23.20 | 387 |
|
7 | 3 | CASARIN Nina | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 19.77 | 317 |
|
8 | 7 | ZAMPIERI Emma | 2005 | RF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 19.57 | 313 |
|
9 | 8 | OMODEI Margherita | 2006 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 15.30 | 223 |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 11 | MICHIELETTO Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 8.2 | 587 |
2 | 3 | 10 | ALY BELFADEL Pietro | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.4 | 527 |
3 | 1 | 6 | RONZANI Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.8 | 417 |
4 | 4 | 12 | ZARA Gioele | 2005 | RM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 8.9 | 391 |
5 | 2 | 5 | FAVARETTO Samuel | 2006 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8.9 | 391 |
6 | 4 | 17 | MARRONE Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 9.0 | 366 |
7 | 5 | 9 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.2 | 318 |
8 | 2 | 13 | ZOLLO Romeo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.3 | 295 |
9 | 3 | 7 | DAL GESSO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.3 | 295 |
10 | 1 | 14 | ZUCCHERATO Federico | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.3 | 295 |
11 | 2 | 4 | COVOLAN Gioele | 2006 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 9.6 | 230 |
11 | 6 | 1 | GUIZZO Samuele | 2006 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 9.6 | 230 |
13 | 6 | 18 | SCARPA Stefano | 2006 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 9.9 | 173 |
14 | 5 | 16 | BALLAN Andrea | 2006 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.9 | 173 |
15 | 4 | 15 | DRI Tommaso | 2006 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.0 | 155 |
15 | 6 | 3 | FRARE Thomas | 2005 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 10.0 | 155 |
| 5 | 8 | CAPOCCHINI Diego | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | IMPELLICCIERI Andrea | 2005 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4.35 | 606 |
1°: | 3.99 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 3 | CHINELLATO Gabriele | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.33 | 601 |
1°: | 4.33 | | 2°: | 4.22 | | 3°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 5 | ZOLLO Romeo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.97 | 524 |
|
4 | 9 | SCARPA Stefano | 2006 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 3.93 | 515 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 2 | BELLIN Nicolas | 2006 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.87 | 503 |
1°: | 3.87 | | 2°: | 3.57 | | 3°: | 3.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | BALLAN Andrea | 2006 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.61 | 448 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 3.53 | | 3°: | 3.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | MARRONE Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 3.12 | 347 |
1°: | 3.12 | | 2°: | 2.82 | | 3°: | 2.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 6 | DRI Tommaso | 2006 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.01 | 324 |
1°: | 3.01 | | 2°: | 2.70 | | 3°: | 2.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 1 | GIACOBBE Tommaso | 2006 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 23 | MANFRE' Vittoria | 2004 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 10.5 | 759 |
2 | 5 | 10 | ORIATO Chiara | 2004 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.6 | 729 |
3 | 2 | 11 | DALLA POZZA Caterina | 2004 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 10.6 | 729 |
4 | 3 | 9 | MAZZUIA Martina | 2004 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 10.7 | 700 |
5 | 5 | 15 | MOLIN Lucrezia | 2004 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.8 | 672 |
6 | 1 | 1 | ZUIN Arianna | 2004 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 10.9 | 643 |
6 | 3 | 3 | SPOLADOR Valentina | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.9 | 643 |
8 | 6 | 6 | LEVORATO Carolina | 2004 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.0 | 616 |
9 | 4 | 17 | FAGGIAN Giorgia | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.2 | 562 |
10 | 2 | 19 | CARRARO Elena | 2004 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 11.2 | 562 |
11 | 4 | 14 | VOLPATO Giada | 2004 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11.3 | 536 |
12 | 6 | 8 | ZORNETTA Laura | 2004 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 11.4 | 510 |
13 | 2 | 7 | FONSECA Lisa | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 11.5 | 485 |
14 | 4 | 4 | ROLFINI Alessia | 2004 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 11.6 | 460 |
14 | 6 | 22 | CERELLO Lucrezia | 2004 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 11.6 | 460 |
16 | 2 | 5 | RIODA Zoe | 2003 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 11.7 | 436 |
17 | 5 | 12 | GALLO Giulia | 2004 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11.8 | 413 |
18 | 3 | 13 | SARTORE Alice | 2004 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 11.9 | 390 |
19 | 3 | 2 | PINTON Giulia | 2003 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 12.0 | 367 |
20 | 6 | 20 | BENATO Anna | 2004 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.2 | 324 |
| 4 | 21 | DRI Matilde | 2004 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
| 5 | 16 | ROSSI Beatrice | 2004 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | BRUGNOLO Greta | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.65 | 1038 |
1°: | 5.35 | | 2°: | 5.65 | | 3°: | 5.28 | | | 4°: | 5.44 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | SANGION Francesca | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.98 | 808 |
1°: | 4.75 | | 2°: | 4.67 | | 3°: | 4.98 | | | 4°: | 4.94 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 7 | ORIATO Chiara | 2004 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.69 | 712 |
1°: | 4.50 | | 2°: | 4.59 | | 3°: | 4.55 | | | 4°: | 4.69 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 6 | ZABEO Angelica | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.53 | 660 |
1°: | 4.39 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 4.53 | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 13 | BALLIN Azzurra | 2004 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.47 | 641 |
1°: | 4.22 | | 2°: | 4.41 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | 4°: | 4.47 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | MASIERO Elisa | 2003 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4.43 | 629 |
1°: | 4.20 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 3.93 | | | 4°: | 4.43 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | SAVIANE Giovanna | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.37 | 610 |
1°: | 4.36 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 4.35 | | | 4°: | 4.37 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 5 | SPOLADOR Valentina | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.36 | 607 |
1°: | 4.33 | | 2°: | 4.15 | | 3°: | 4.36 | | | 4°: | 4.22 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 9 | SARTORI Lisa | 2004 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 4.34 | 601 |
1°: | 4.26 | | 2°: | 4.28 | | 3°: | 4.34 | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 10 | VOLPATO Giada | 2004 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.26 | 576 |
1°: | 4.26 | | 2°: | 4.11 | | 3°: | 4.10 | | | 4°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 3 | PINTON Giulia | 2003 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 4.08 | 521 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.02 | | 3°: | 4.08 | | | 4°: | 3.86 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 13 | YAHYAOUI Sara Aicha | 2003 | CF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 3.34 | 307 |
1°: | 3.11 | | 2°: | 3.29 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | 4°: | 3.34 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 12 | D'AQUINO Sara | 2004 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | DNS | |
| 11 | ESPOSITO Alice | 2003 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 27 | D'ESTE Thomas | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:05.6 | 834 |
2 | 33 | TANDUO Alex | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:23.8 | 706 |
3 | 77 | BINCOLETTO Teo | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 6:26.6 | 687 |
4 | 76 | FARO Alberto | 2003 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6:27.9 | 678 |
5 | 38 | CASARIN Nicola | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:35.5 | 628 |
6 | 60 | BARBATO Samuele | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:35.6 | 628 |
7 | 36 | LAZZARI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 6:43.5 | 578 |
8 | 39 | CASARIN Luca | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:47.4 | 553 |
9 | 21 | TREVISANELLO Marco | 2003 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:50.3 | 536 |
10 | 32 | DE GRANDIS Kiran | 2003 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 6:59.3 | 483 |
11 | 42 | GATTEL Andrea | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 7:00.0 | 479 |
12 | 40 | ZARDETTO Andrea | 2004 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:07.5 | 436 |
13 | 11 | FAVARO Tommaso | 2004 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:27.6 | 330 |
14 | 37 | DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 7:31.9 | 309 |
15 | 54 | SPOLAORE Riccardo | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 7:36.4 | 287 |
16 | 83 | TEDESCHI Riccardo | 2004 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 7:48.2 | 233 |
17 | 73 | BALLIN Gianmarco | 2003 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9:11.7 | |
| 163 | TRABACCHIN Alessandro | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | DNS | |
|