Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 185 | GUALDI Giovanni | 1979 | SM35 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 1h08:22 | |
2 | 176 | BONETTI Andrea | 1988 | SM | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h09:23 | |
3 | 23 | CORSINI Alfredo | 1970 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h10:22 | |
4 | 213 | CAPPA Alessio | 1981 | SM35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h11:29 | |
5 | 91 | BENEDETTI Enrico | 1981 | SM35 | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1h12:13 | |
6 | 155 | PICCHI Carlo | 1992 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h12:20 | |
7 | 29 | FATTORI Davide | 1973 | SM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h12:40 | |
8 | 271 | MARTINELLI Oscar | 1970 | SM45 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 1h13:49 | |
9 | 344 | TOMASONI Paolo | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h15:15 | |
10 | 288 | PEOLI Angelo | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h15:17 | |
11 | 45 | SCALVINI Roberto | 1973 | SM45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 1h15:22 | |
12 | 8 | BERGAMINI Marco | 1976 | SM40 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 1h15:27 | |
13 | 278 | CAMANINI Cristian | 1981 | SM35 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 1h15:55 | |
14 | 336 | MARINI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h16:04 | |
15 | 309 | GATTI Gabriele | 1980 | SM35 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 1h16:48 | |
16 | 206 | GORLA Simone | 1983 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h17:07 | |
17 | 40 | BAGOZZI Gianluca | 1972 | SM45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 1h17:32 | |
18 | 316 | MILESI Pietro | 1986 | SM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h17:42 | |
19 | 100 | LONGHI Angelo | 1967 | SM50 | BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG | 1h17:47 | |
20 | 130 | GILBERTI Pierangelo | 1959 | SM55 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 1h18:35 | |
21 | 174 | BAZZOLI Sara | 1991 | SF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h18:56 | |
22 | 202 | MARRAS Ignazio | 1960 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h19:15 | |
23 | 58 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM35 | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 1h19:26 | |
24 | 166 | BOIFAVA Armando | 1965 | SM50 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h19:57 | |
25 | 111 | CHIARINI Fabio | 1993 | SM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h20:17 | |
26 | 234 | PELIZZARI Enrico | 1978 | SM40 | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 1h20:58 | |
27 | 137 | TONINI Alberto | 1968 | SM50 | BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA | 1h21:01 | |
28 | 30 | GALVANI Emanuela | 1982 | SF35 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h21:03 | |
29 | 183 | ROSINI Paola | 1977 | SF40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO | 1h21:08 | |
30 | 341 | RONCHI Guerino | 1951 | SM65 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h21:26 | |
31 | 21 | TORRESANI Alfio | 1974 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h21:31 | |
32 | 156 | SEBASTIANI Salvino | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h21:36 | |
33 | 340 | SALVADORI Tiziano | 1968 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 1h21:55 | |
34 | 308 | VENEZIANI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1h22:16 | |
35 | 313 | BIANCHI Manuel | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h22:51 | |
36 | 291 | MERIS Marco | 1968 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h22:52 | |
37 | 307 | STEFANINA Daniele | 1984 | SM | BS879 FIESSE RUN ASD | 1h22:54 | |
38 | 57 | CELLA Paolo | 1980 | SM35 | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 1h22:58 | |
39 | 20 | SANNA Aldo | 1975 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h23:33 | |
40 | 53 | MORA Nicola | 1983 | SM35 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h23:38 | |
41 | 282 | PINTORI Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 1h23:40 | |
42 | 230 | BODINI Sergio | 1961 | SM55 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 1h23:47 | |
43 | 41 | FIORA Davide | 1969 | SM45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 1h23:48 | |
44 | 337 | MOGLIA Angelo | 1970 | SM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO | 1h24:25 | |
45 | 140 | BELOTTI Paolo | 1986 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h25:17 | |
46 | 35 | VASSALLI Daniela | 1975 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h25:17 | |
47 | 330 | PALAZZI Gaetano | 1965 | SM50 | PR420 KINO MANA | 1h25:19 | |
48 | 47 | MAZZONE Tommaso | 1977 | SM40 | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | 1h25:21 | |
49 | 245 | BALESTRIERI Andrea | 1985 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h25:23 | |
50 | 326 | BARONE Alberto | 1966 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h25:36 | |
51 | 59 | COTER Mario | 1950 | SM65 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 1h25:41 | |
52 | 3 | GNAN Simone | 1966 | SM50 | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | 1h26:07 | |
53 | 56 | CELLA Fabio | 1978 | SM40 | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 1h26:11 | |
54 | 194 | OLIVETTI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 1h26:15 | |
55 | 222 | MORA Oscar | 1982 | SM35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h26:30 | |
56 | 143 | BODEI Enrico | 1983 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h26:33 | |
57 | 252 | GIORI Pietro | 1971 | SM45 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h26:43 | |
58 | 162 | LORENZI Lucio | 1987 | SM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h26:47 | |
59 | 203 | NOLLI Mauro Cesare | 1973 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h26:56 | |
60 | 292 | PILLITU Fabrizio | 1969 | SM45 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h26:56 | |
61 | 85 | VENTURELLI Fausto | 1973 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h27:00 | |
62 | 77 | DELAI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h27:02 | |
63 | 119 | MAGGI Sergio | 1956 | SM60 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h27:06 | |
64 | 76 | BETTINI Osvaldo | 1960 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h27:14 | |
65 | 22 | BULGARI Omar | 1983 | SM35 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h27:17 | |
66 | 239 | GATTI Graziano | 1967 | SM50 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 1h27:20 | |
67 | 67 | NAVA Angelo | 1986 | SM | BS702 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 1h27:20 | |
68 | 132 | TURRICENI Tullio | 1960 | SM55 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 1h27:29 | |
69 | 343 | PELLICIOLI Elisa | 1959 | SF55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h27:30 | |
70 | 50 | FACCHINI Fabrizio | 1976 | SM40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h27:44 | |
71 | 264 | GORINI Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | 1h27:51 | |
72 | 69 | GAZZURELLI Ezio | 1962 | SM55 | BS202 G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO | 1h28:03 | |
73 | 342 | CALVI Nadia | 1970 | SF45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h28:05 | |
74 | 182 | POLVER Penelope | 1974 | SF40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO | 1h28:08 | |
75 | 28 | DUSINA Cristina | 1970 | SF45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h28:20 | |
76 | 254 | ONGARI Alberto | 1974 | SM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h28:23 | |
77 | 187 | PIROVANO Federico | 1977 | SM40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h28:46 | |
78 | 228 | ZUCCHINI Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h28:50 | |
79 | 49 | ANDREOLI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | CR418 CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB | 1h28:59 | |
80 | 128 | APOLONE Elena | 1969 | SF45 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 1h29:57 | |
81 | 303 | SALERNO Sergio | 1978 | SM40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h29:59 | |
82 | 118 | LONATI Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h30:05 | |
83 | 297 | CINELLI Osvaldo | 1951 | SM65 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h30:50 | |
84 | 112 | FABIANI Ivan | 1974 | SM40 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h30:57 | |
85 | 311 | SANDRINI Mauro | 1960 | SM55 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 1h30:59 | |
86 | 328 | SALAORNI Michele | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h31:02 | |
87 | 19 | GENTILINI Federico | 1977 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h31:02 | |
88 | 188 | SIMONETTI Federico | 1987 | SM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 1h31:06 | |
89 | 298 | FRANCESCHINI Michele | 1970 | SM45 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h31:18 | |
90 | 26 | AFFRINI Diego | 1982 | SM35 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h31:39 | |
91 | 211 | BRUNELLI Ilenia Antares | 1982 | SF35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h31:50 | |
92 | 129 | CONSOLI Valter | 1958 | SM60 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 1h31:52 | |
93 | 61 | ZENATO Claudio | 1957 | SM60 | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | 1h31:57 | |
94 | 52 | MINO Lorenzo | 1975 | SM40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h31:58 | |
95 | 165 | PAROLARI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 1h32:03 | |
96 | 232 | PELI Andrea | 1976 | SM40 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 1h32:17 | |
97 | 290 | MATTIELLO Barbara | 1971 | SF45 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h32:19 | |
98 | 27 | CHIARINI Miriam | 1971 | SF45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h32:19 | |
99 | 33 | TORRI Salve | 1963 | SF55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h32:21 | |
100 | 145 | CHIARINI Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h32:26 | |
101 | 2 | NOSTRINI Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | CR559 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 1h32:28 | |
102 | 83 | RIGHETTINI Dario | 1961 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h32:44 | |
103 | 168 | MASSARDI Riccardo | 1971 | SM45 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h32:45 | |
104 | 115 | GALLI Maurizio | 1957 | SM60 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h32:48 | |
105 | 51 | LONATI Denis | 1988 | SM | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h33:06 | |
106 | 90 | ROSSINI Diego | 1978 | SM40 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h33:27 | |
107 | 147 | FAZION Guido | 1983 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h33:32 | |
108 | 65 | AMADEI Valerio | 1965 | SM50 | BS702 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 1h33:33 | |
109 | 257 | TOLDO Emiliano | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h33:37 | |
110 | 123 | TOBANELLI Emilio | 1965 | SM50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h33:40 | |
111 | 9 | FRANCESCHINI Simone | 1978 | SM40 | VR845 ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD | 1h33:44 | |
112 | 237 | ORLANDI Giacomo Luca | 1977 | SM40 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h34:17 | |
113 | 217 | FERRARI Giordano | 1974 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h34:21 | |
114 | 127 | VESPI Davide | 1975 | SM40 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h34:33 | |
115 | 267 | TOBIA Chiara | 1984 | SF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h34:37 | |
116 | 272 | PALANDI Pietro Francesc | 1960 | SM55 | BS596 ATL. CELLATICA | 1h34:43 | |
117 | 169 | MINONI Silvia | 1974 | SF40 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h34:43 | |
118 | 233 | FACCHI Arianna | 1984 | SF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 1h34:50 | |
119 | 219 | FRASSINE Ruggero | 1961 | SM55 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h35:01 | |
120 | 62 | CARAMATTI Giovanni | 1967 | SM50 | BS316 G.P. ORZIVECCHI | 1h35:02 | |
121 | 64 | FOSCHETTI Marco | 1976 | SM40 | BS316 G.P. ORZIVECCHI | 1h35:03 | |
122 | 285 | MANENTI Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h35:04 | |
123 | 296 | FILIPPINI Federica | 1970 | SF45 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1h35:45 | |
124 | 199 | ORIZIO Marcella | 1977 | SF40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1h35:49 | |
125 | 173 | ZADRA Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h35:53 | |
126 | 225 | PASINI Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h36:02 | |
127 | 220 | GHIDINI Veruska | 1977 | SF40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h36:02 | |
128 | 84 | SIMPSI Davide | 1972 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h36:02 | |
129 | 66 | BOSELLI Maria | 1962 | SF55 | BS702 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 1h36:05 | |
130 | 200 | SANDRELLI Fabrizio | 1957 | SM60 | MN345 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI | 1h36:07 | |
131 | 148 | GIURADEI Gualtiero | 1951 | SM65 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h36:12 | |
132 | 68 | PIZZINI Enzo | 1964 | SM50 | BS702 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 1h36:23 | |
133 | 191 | AVALLONE Antonio | 1964 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 1h36:31 | |
134 | 116 | GIANNONI Davide | 1996 | PM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h36:34 | |
135 | 37 | BAGGI Alessandro | 1979 | SM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h36:35 | |
136 | 184 | MARRAS Alessandro | 1973 | SM45 | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | 1h36:45 | |
137 | 151 | ROBBIATI Sergio Federic | 1948 | SM70 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h36:49 | |
138 | 224 | PAROLINI Mario | 1964 | SM50 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h37:03 | |
139 | 329 | NODARI Tiziana | 1972 | SF45 | PR420 KINO MANA | 1h37:08 | |
140 | 179 | MOLINARI Mauro | 1964 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h37:13 | |
141 | 284 | MAGGI Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h37:30 | |
142 | 109 | BUSSENI Ennio | 1968 | SM50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h37:39 | |
143 | 73 | VASSALLO Elidio | 1985 | SM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 1h37:47 | |
144 | 82 | MACCARINELLI MUSESTI Ma | 1966 | SM50 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h37:50 | |
145 | 280 | FILIPPINI Germano | 1970 | SM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h37:50 | |
146 | 186 | MANENTI Valter | 1972 | SM45 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h37:55 | |
147 | 15 | CRISTINELLI Armando | 1972 | SM45 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h38:01 | |
148 | 312 | URBANO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BS716 GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO | 1h38:12 | |
149 | 72 | SAPORITO Francesco | 1965 | SM50 | BS202 G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO | 1h38:28 | |
150 | 70 | GHILARDI Maurizio | 1968 | SM50 | BS202 G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO | 1h38:28 | |
151 | 268 | SESE Italo Matteo | 1988 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h38:33 | |
152 | 149 | GORGAINI Cristiano | 1972 | SM45 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h38:36 | |
153 | 346 | MIGLIO Cristiano | 1969 | SM45 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h38:42 | |
154 | 332 | AVI Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 1h38:50 | |
155 | 253 | MACCARINELLI Ilario | 1964 | SM50 | UISP1 UISP BRESCIA | 1h38:51 | |
156 | 134 | FERRARI Roberto | 1982 | SM35 | BS773 SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD | 1h39:05 | |
157 | 325 | BRUNI Renzo | 1970 | SM45 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 1h39:05 | |
158 | 16 | MINELLI Rossella | 1976 | SF40 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h39:10 | |
159 | 164 | BONTEMPI Tiziano | 1961 | SM55 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 1h39:24 | |
160 | 345 | PICINELLI Roberto | 1953 | SM65 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h39:42 | |
161 | 126 | RETROSI Carlo | 1969 | SM45 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h39:45 | |
162 | 124 | LODA Stefano | 1954 | SM60 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h39:51 | |
163 | 120 | SARTORE Roberto | 1958 | SM60 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h40:04 | |
164 | 89 | PIALORSI Matteo | 1970 | SM45 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h40:29 | |
165 | 24 | LOMBARDO Giuseppe | 1945 | SM70 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h40:35 | |
166 | 269 | FILIPPINI Luigi | 1960 | SM55 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h40:48 | |
167 | 261 | ROVEGLIA Alessandro | 1961 | SM55 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 1h40:52 | |
168 | 10 | SOAVE Greta | 1983 | SF35 | VR845 ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD | 1h40:58 | |
169 | 197 | TRECCANI Dario Silvano | 1964 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 1h41:03 | |
170 | 141 | COPPI Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 1h41:03 | |
171 | 104 | BARDINI Kristine | 1968 | SF50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h41:08 | |
172 | 209 | BODEI Francesca | 1988 | SF | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h41:27 | |
173 | 256 | ROSSETTI Michele | 1971 | SM45 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h41:35 | |
174 | 299 | GENTILI Mario | 1959 | SM55 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h42:03 | |
175 | 6 | ZORZI Osvaldo | 1946 | SM70 | VR832 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 1h42:04 | |
176 | 324 | SERRA Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA | 1h42:17 | |
177 | 214 | DANIELI Matteo | 1979 | SM35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h42:26 | |
178 | 38 | PATRINI Italo | 1955 | SM60 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h42:35 | |
179 | 338 | BODINI FILIPPINI Antoni | 1951 | SM65 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 1h42:40 | |
180 | 180 | BERNARDELLI Laura | 1968 | SF50 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO | 1h42:45 | |
181 | 86 | BOSCHI Barbara | 1972 | SF45 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h42:52 | |
182 | 18 | BERTANI Chiara | 1979 | SF35 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h42:56 | |
183 | 107 | BONATI Tiziano | 1964 | SM50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h42:58 | |
184 | 327 | CORINI Elena | 1967 | SF50 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h43:00 | |
185 | 117 | GIRELLI Monia | 1971 | SF45 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h43:20 | |
186 | 101 | ABENI Massimo | 1966 | SM50 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 1h43:53 | |
187 | 13 | ABENI Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h43:53 | |
188 | 339 | GARAU Luisa | 1972 | SF45 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 1h44:05 | |
189 | 14 | BELLO Christian | 1976 | SM40 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h44:06 | |
190 | 98 | PEDERNESCHI Federico | 1973 | SM45 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h44:07 | |
191 | 95 | CERUTI Maurizia | 1975 | SF40 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h44:07 | |
192 | 215 | DONINI William | 1977 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h44:10 | |
193 | 36 | PANSA Gaudenzio Celest | 1954 | SM60 | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 1h44:38 | |
194 | 142 | BERARDI Davide | 1983 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h44:58 | |
195 | 294 | BECCALOSSI Rosa | 1968 | SF50 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1h45:13 | |
196 | 175 | BERTELLI Barbara | 1979 | SF35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h45:13 | |
197 | 238 | TRONCANA Rosangela | 1980 | SF35 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h45:14 | |
198 | 32 | PAOLI Sabrina | 1968 | SF50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h45:23 | |
199 | 158 | VAILATI Marco | 1974 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h45:40 | |
200 | 55 | ZAMPEDRI Vittorio | 1967 | SM50 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h45:52 | |
201 | 246 | BUFFOLI Cristina | 1979 | SF35 | BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA | 1h46:03 | |
202 | 295 | BUSSENI Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1h46:04 | |
203 | 236 | BOLDRINI Fabiano | 1968 | SM50 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h46:06 | |
204 | 78 | MORELLI Dario | 1972 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h46:12 | |
205 | 17 | ZANONI Walter | 1952 | SM65 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 1h46:28 | |
206 | 205 | BIGNOTTI Bruno | 1968 | SM50 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h46:37 | |
207 | 25 | TONINELLI Roberto | 1976 | SM40 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 1h47:08 | |
208 | 279 | RAVARINI Simona | 1986 | SF | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 1h47:08 | |
209 | 247 | BODEI Ennio | 1943 | SM75 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 1h47:18 | |
210 | 46 | RIGOTTI Laura | 1961 | SF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h47:21 | |
211 | 108 | BORLINI Maurizio | 1964 | SM50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h47:25 | |
212 | 250 | BOVI Lorenzo | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h47:49 | |
213 | 208 | BODEI Angelo | 1983 | SM35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h47:52 | |
214 | 221 | MARATTI Gianluca | 1978 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h47:58 | |
215 | 81 | QUAGLIOTTO Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 1h48:01 | |
216 | 163 | ROSSINI Pierluigi | 1960 | SM55 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h48:06 | |
217 | 87 | COBELLI Imerio | 1974 | SM40 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h48:07 | |
218 | 161 | ZANOLETTI Luisa | 1981 | SF35 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 1h48:20 | |
219 | 255 | ROSATO Giovanni | 1982 | SM35 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 1h48:21 | |
220 | 31 | BONASSI Luciano | 1953 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h48:51 | |
221 | 212 | CADENELLI Villiam | 1953 | SM65 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h48:52 | |
222 | 207 | BAZZANI Aldo | 1958 | SM60 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h48:55 | |
223 | 310 | LIBRETTI ANDREOLINI Cla | 1972 | SM45 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 1h49:26 | |
224 | 318 | BERNINI Giovanni | 1968 | SM50 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 1h49:30 | |
225 | 317 | BARONIO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 1h49:30 | |
226 | 88 | PERLOTTI Gregorio | 1958 | SM60 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h49:32 | |
227 | 122 | SOMENSI Stefano | 1976 | SM40 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h49:43 | |
228 | 54 | PASINETTI Elena | 1968 | SF50 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h49:44 | |
229 | 300 | GHEZA Elisabetta | 1977 | SF40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h50:06 | |
230 | 97 | GENERALI Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h50:20 | |
231 | 229 | GUERRINI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h50:20 | |
232 | 314 | DAMIANI Victor | 1977 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h50:53 | |
233 | 136 | FACCONI Marina | 1983 | SF35 | BS664 SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO | 1h50:54 | |
234 | 241 | PASOTTI Renato | 1952 | SM65 | BS832 RUNNING TWEET TEAM | 1h50:57 | |
235 | 125 | MERIGO Marzia | 1972 | SF45 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h50:57 | |
236 | 240 | PASOTTI Fabio | 1982 | SM35 | BS832 RUNNING TWEET TEAM | 1h50:59 | |
237 | 259 | MILESI Daniele | 1948 | SM70 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 1h51:03 | |
238 | 223 | NICOLINI Oscar | 1967 | SM50 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 1h51:05 | |
239 | 277 | MANENTI Claudio | 1957 | SM60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h51:05 | |
240 | 7 | SALVETTI Ketti | 1975 | SF40 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1h51:14 | |
241 | 106 | BARESI Ondina | 1964 | SF50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h51:35 | |
242 | 275 | LAMPUGNANI Nicola | 1950 | SM65 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h52:01 | |
243 | 110 | CARLETTI Luzminda | 1976 | SF40 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 1h52:04 | |
244 | 287 | NEGRI Gianni Massimo | 1960 | SM55 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h52:16 | |
245 | 92 | VIGNOCCHI Luca | 1963 | SM55 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 1h52:28 | |
246 | 301 | LAZZARI Paola | 1961 | SF55 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h54:17 | |
247 | 304 | SPINI Oliviero | 1959 | SM55 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h54:17 | |
248 | 305 | VOLPI Enrico | 1957 | SM60 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h54:17 | |
249 | 260 | LODA Giorgio | 1973 | SM45 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 1h54:41 | |
250 | 93 | BOCCACCIO Tazio | 1959 | SM55 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h54:46 | |
251 | 96 | GALEOTTI Annalisa | 1974 | SF40 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 1h54:47 | |
252 | 160 | BURLOTTI Alberto | 1949 | SM65 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h55:05 | |
253 | 146 | COPETA Pierino | 1945 | SM70 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 1h56:06 | |
254 | 266 | PERBONI Enrico | 1978 | SM40 | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 1h56:28 | |
255 | 150 | MANGERINI Michele | 1983 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h56:41 | |
256 | 139 | ANETTONI Elisa | 1987 | SF | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 1h56:42 | |
257 | 244 | STELLARI Alessandro | 1968 | SM50 | BS797 STRALENO | 1h57:18 | |
258 | 323 | FERRARI Massimiliano | 1976 | SM40 | BS797 STRALENO | 1h57:18 | |
259 | 195 | SANDRINI Maria | 1957 | SF60 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 1h57:34 | |
260 | 333 | MOSER Ugo | 1965 | SM50 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 1h57:37 | |
261 | 302 | LAZZARI Tommaso | 1957 | SM60 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1h59:54 | |
262 | 4 | LAUDANNA Eugenia | 1958 | SF60 | VR832 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 2h00:38 | |
263 | 5 | SAVOIA Luca | 1959 | SM55 | VR832 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 2h01:15 | |
264 | 289 | TAVELLI Marco | 1979 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 2h02:53 | |
265 | 286 | MARZO Linda | 1989 | SF | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 2h02:55 | |
266 | 258 | FERRARI Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 2h03:18 | |
267 | 226 | SCOPELLI Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 2h03:56 | |
268 | 105 | BARDINI Nancy | 1971 | SF45 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 2h04:11 | |
269 | 113 | FERRARESI Sergio | 1959 | SM55 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 2h04:11 | |
270 | 201 | BRESCIANI Barbara | 1974 | SF40 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 2h04:48 | |
271 | 334 | RIGOTTI Daniela | 1970 | SF45 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 2h07:17 | |
272 | 80 | PINI Eugenio | 1969 | SM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 2h11:57 | |
273 | 210 | BREGANDELLI Sabrina | 1977 | SF40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 2h15:08 | |
274 | 319 | BOLZOLI Camilla | 1982 | SF35 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 2h16:14 | |
275 | 321 | RAVELLI Elisabetta | 1968 | SF50 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 2h16:15 | |
276 | 216 | FACCHINI Narciso | 1958 | SM60 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 2h17:40 | |
277 | 39 | ALBERTINI Sabrina | 1971 | SF45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 2h17:40 | |
278 | 94 | CERUTI Colomba | 1950 | SF65 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 2h23:59 | |
279 | 79 | PINI Andrea | 1939 | SM75 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 2h37:41 | |
280 | 99 | VICINI Gianfranco | 1954 | SM60 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | 2h47:39 | |
| 262 | TOGNOLI Roberta | 1967 | SF50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | Rit | |
| 227 | ZANINI Sergio | 1985 | SM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | Rit | |
| 281 | VICENTINI Alberto | 1973 | SM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | Rit | |
| 44 | GHIDINELLI Loredana | 1981 | SF35 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | NP | |
| 102 | BACCOLO Marco | 1973 | SM45 | BS256 PADILE RUNNING TEAM | NP | |
| 103 | BRIVIO Carlo | 1988 | SM | BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB A.S.D. | NP | |
| 133 | GUALDI Athos | 1974 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP | |
| 152 | FURINI Nicola | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | NP | |
| 157 | SOZZI Gianpietro | 1988 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | NP | |
| 159 | FERRI Nico | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | NP | |
| 178 | CAVAGNINI Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | NP | |
| 198 | BODEI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | NP | |
| 231 | CONSOLATI Marco | 1974 | SM40 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | NP | |
| 243 | GIARDINO Diego Raffaele | 1964 | SM50 | BS797 STRALENO | NP | |
| 263 | GATTI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | NP | |
| 265 | ARIENI Sergio | 1977 | SM40 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | NP | |
| 274 | LABAGNARA Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | NP | |
| 322 | RUGGERI Cristofer | 1983 | SM35 | BS900 SOC CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | NP | |
| 48 | SIGURTA' Marco | 1980 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | NP | |
| 273 | GUSSAGO Maurizio | 1959 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | NP | |
| 335 | ZENI Patrizia | 1973 | SF45 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | NP | |
|