IV NATALE IN CORSA |
12 PROVA TROFEO PROVINCIALE TERRA DI BARI - V MEMORIAL ANGELA
ROMITA |
Organizzazione: ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO - MODUGNO |
Lista degli Atleti per Categoria e Accredito - 14
Dicembre 2018 |
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
378 |
CAZZOLLA Annarita (I) |
1998 |
AGF |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
43:18:00 |
2 |
18 |
BECHI Alessia (I) |
1996 |
AGF |
BA007 CUS BARI |
44:06:00 |
3 |
602 |
DOLCIAMORE Marligia (I) |
2000 |
AGF |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
50:02:00 |
4 |
380 |
DE CARO Maria Carmela (I) |
1998 |
AGF |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
54:21:00 |
5 |
543 |
CATALANO Masha (I) |
2002 |
AGF |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
424 |
GRIECO Vincenzo |
1999 |
AGM |
BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD |
31:50:00 |
2 |
423 |
CATALANO Luigi (I) |
2000 |
AGM |
BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD |
34:28:00 |
3 |
599 |
CERVELLI Gaetano (I) |
2000 |
AGM |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
36:49:00 |
4 |
247 |
MESSA Alberto (I) |
2001 |
AGM |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
5 |
544 |
CAVONE Giuseppe (I) |
2002 |
AGM |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
302 |
PUMMER Emoke Csilla |
1986 |
SF |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
43:40:00 |
2 |
216 |
DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet |
1987 |
SF |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
48:15:00 |
3 |
229 |
ORLANDO Lavinia |
1985 |
SF |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
48:50:00 |
4 |
291 |
COLASANTO Antonella |
1992 |
SF |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
49:20:00 |
5 |
411 |
DONVITO Francesca |
1990 |
SF |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
50:36:00 |
6 |
505 |
MAGNIFICO Doriana |
1995 |
SF |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
59:47:00 |
7 |
491 |
SCIANNAMEA Luisa |
1989 |
SF |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
296 |
IANIA Silvana |
1983 |
SF35 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
42:06:00 |
2 |
236 |
ALBANI Carmen |
1979 |
SF35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
43:57:00 |
3 |
137 |
CAPITANIO Antonella |
1981 |
SF35 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
44:49:00 |
4 |
391 |
ANTONACI Stefania |
1979 |
SF35 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
45:57:00 |
5 |
71 |
GISMONDI Francesca |
1979 |
SF35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
48:31:00 |
6 |
161 |
TARALLO Alessia |
1983 |
SF35 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
49:21:00 |
7 |
162 |
TARALLO Daniela |
1979 |
SF35 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
50:06:00 |
8 |
77 |
MENCHISE Mariangela |
1981 |
SF35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
52:27:00 |
9 |
89 |
RELLA Anna |
1983 |
SF35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
52:56:00 |
10 |
477 |
LABIANCA Angela |
1980 |
SF35 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
54:39:00 |
11 |
332 |
GASPARI Claudia |
1982 |
SF35 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
58:33:00 |
12 |
108 |
LEO Valentina |
1980 |
SF35 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
58:34:00 |
13 |
248 |
MESSA Carmela |
1982 |
SF35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h04:42 |
14 |
30 |
COLASANTO Marianna |
1979 |
SF35 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
1h07:38 |
15 |
507 |
MAROTTI Giuditta |
1982 |
SF35 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
1h15:49 |
16 |
107 |
FERRUCCI Alessandra |
1980 |
SF35 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
17 |
450 |
FAVALE Antonella |
1982 |
SF35 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
146 |
TROPIANO Daniela |
1977 |
SF40 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
38:47:00 |
2 |
598 |
CASALUCE Filomena |
1975 |
SF40 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
41:18:00 |
3 |
182 |
VALERIO Maria Rosa |
1977 |
SF40 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
44:42:00 |
4 |
284 |
GIGANTE Luigia Anna |
1977 |
SF40 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
44:57:00 |
5 |
42 |
BARBIERI Cassandra |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
45:30:00 |
6 |
36 |
TETRO Michela |
1977 |
SF40 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
47:58:00 |
7 |
521 |
MANCO Stefania |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
49:19:00 |
8 |
144 |
RENNA Debora |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
49:46:00 |
9 |
324 |
EPIFANIA Angela Daniela |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
50:37:00 |
10 |
189 |
SARDANO Agata |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
52:46:00 |
11 |
533 |
LA GHEZZA Serena |
1975 |
SF40 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
53:08:00 |
12 |
545 |
CIONI Patrizia |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
54:16:00 |
13 |
572 |
TRENTADUE Teresa |
1975 |
SF40 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
55:05:00 |
14 |
274 |
ABBINANTE Annalisa |
1978 |
SF40 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
55:22:00 |
15 |
32 |
DI CILLO Piera |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
56:24:00 |
16 |
585 |
MELE Anna |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA738 FRONTRUNNERS |
56:36:00 |
17 |
589 |
COPPOLA Antonia |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
57:09:00 |
18 |
559 |
LOVERRO Chiara |
1974 |
SF40 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
58:51:00 |
19 |
518 |
DELVINO Grazia |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
58:53:00 |
20 |
646 |
LAUTA Maria Rosa (I) |
1976 |
SF40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
21 |
632 |
ANELLI Carmela (I) |
1975 |
SF40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
22 |
633 |
ANNOSCIA Patrizia (I) |
1974 |
SF40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
23 |
319 |
PAPAGNI Maria Laura |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
|
24 |
187 |
LOSACCO Patrizia |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
25 |
476 |
LABIANCA Angela |
1976 |
SF40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
26 |
489 |
RAPIO Doriana |
1975 |
SF40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
375 |
DELFINE Emma |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
42:27:00 |
2 |
173 |
RAMUNNO Nicoletta |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
42:28:00 |
3 |
325 |
LAMACCHIA Tiziana |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
44:06:00 |
4 |
498 |
CARELLA Maddalena |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
44:22:00 |
5 |
359 |
OLIVA Lucia |
1972 |
SF45 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
47:06:00 |
6 |
392 |
ARGENTIERO Marina |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
47:23:00 |
7 |
101 |
VALERIO Apollonia |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
48:05:00 |
8 |
155 |
CANDONI Paola |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
49:30:00 |
9 |
159 |
MORELLI Maria Teresa |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
50:12:00 |
10 |
328 |
VISCHI Rosa |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
51:18:00 |
11 |
384 |
SANNICANDRO Antonia |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
51:39:00 |
12 |
492 |
SICOLO Anna Grazia |
1972 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
52:16:00 |
13 |
562 |
MAZZACANE Rosa |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
54:28:00 |
14 |
546 |
CORRIERO Anna |
1972 |
SF45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
55:10:00 |
15 |
172 |
PIARULLI Donatella Flor |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
56:12:00 |
16 |
194 |
BUCCI Silvia |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
57:57:00 |
17 |
446 |
BITETTI Antonella |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
58:31:00 |
18 |
511 |
PASTORE Maria Rosaria |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
59:04:00 |
19 |
540 |
BARBETTA Agata |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
59:27:00 |
20 |
223 |
IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h03:42 |
21 |
548 |
DE ROSALIA Adele |
1972 |
SF45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h10:18 |
22 |
627 |
CATELLA Tiziana |
1969 |
SF45 |
TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS |
1h14:04 |
23 |
569 |
RICCI Carla |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
24 |
478 |
LICINIO Angela |
1972 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
25 |
641 |
DI PILATO Rosanna (I) |
1972 |
SF45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
26 |
23 |
DAMIANI Giselda |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
27 |
185 |
DI BARI Lucia |
1970 |
SF45 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
28 |
367 |
SANTOVITO Sabina |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
|
29 |
466 |
BUFANO Concetta |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
30 |
24 |
FELIZ Altagracia |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
31 |
488 |
PETRUZZI Rosanna |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
32 |
469 |
CAPPIELLO Elena |
1973 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
33 |
482 |
MASSAFRA Katjuska |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
34 |
528 |
CAPPELLO Silvia |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
35 |
597 |
LENTI Camilla |
1971 |
SF45 |
BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS |
|
36 |
265 |
SISTO Margherita |
1969 |
SF45 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
156 |
CITTADINO Annunziata |
1966 |
SF50 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
44:48:00 |
2 |
179 |
PETRUZZELLI Vincenza |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
47:48:00 |
3 |
552 |
DITARANTO Vincenza |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
48:38:00 |
4 |
88 |
RANIERI Giulia |
1967 |
SF50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
48:43:00 |
5 |
326 |
LAMPUGNANI Isabella |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
49:19:00 |
6 |
561 |
MAURO Abbondanza |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
50:31:00 |
7 |
448 |
CASANOVA Laura |
1967 |
SF50 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
52:04:00 |
8 |
583 |
ANTONACCI Antonietta |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA738 FRONTRUNNERS |
52:12:00 |
9 |
402 |
MIZZI Marta |
1967 |
SF50 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
52:13:00 |
10 |
449 |
CASSANO Maria |
1966 |
SF50 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
52:20:00 |
11 |
195 |
D'ELIA Brigida Maria al |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
52:38:00 |
12 |
337 |
PAOLILLO Maria Assunta |
1966 |
SF50 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
52:53:00 |
13 |
517 |
D'ARENZO Loredana |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
53:08:00 |
14 |
567 |
PAGANO Giulia |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
53:55:00 |
15 |
560 |
MASI Francesca |
1966 |
SF50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
54:25:00 |
16 |
346 |
CHIMIENTI Domenica |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
56:24:00 |
17 |
501 |
FORTUNATO Maria |
1966 |
SF50 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
57:56:00 |
18 |
61 |
CURCI Maddalena |
1967 |
SF50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h00:53 |
19 |
207 |
PISTILLO Lucia |
1968 |
SF50 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h03:11 |
20 |
621 |
GENGA Vincenza |
1967 |
SF50 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h04:32 |
21 |
515 |
CORALLO Maria Rosaria |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
22 |
531 |
GADALETA Concetta |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
23 |
493 |
TASSIELLO Giuseppina Da |
1965 |
SF50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
395 |
CEGLIE Domenica |
1963 |
SF55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
47:21:00 |
2 |
78 |
MENOLASCINA Rosa |
1961 |
SF55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
50:12:00 |
3 |
422 |
VERNA Palma |
1963 |
SF55 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
51:34:00 |
4 |
582 |
SOMMA Maria |
1963 |
SF55 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
55:13:00 |
5 |
576 |
VITUCCI Concetta |
1959 |
SF55 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
57:40:00 |
6 |
310 |
RUSSO Anna Maria |
1960 |
SF55 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
58:00:00 |
7 |
522 |
ROSSIELLO Filomena |
1960 |
SF55 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
8 |
25 |
TITANO Rossella |
1962 |
SF55 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
9 |
525 |
TODARO Maddalena |
1960 |
SF55 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
169 |
ATTOLICO Maddalena |
1956 |
SF60 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
51:53:00 |
2 |
103 |
MERCO Nicoletta |
1958 |
SF60 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
53:05:00 |
3 |
135 |
BIASI Maria |
1957 |
SF60 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
53:09:00 |
4 |
348 |
DE PALMA Maria Teresa |
1954 |
SF60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
57:36:00 |
5 |
322 |
SINIGAGLIA Gianna |
1955 |
SF60 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
57:48:00 |
6 |
555 |
GRASSI Delia |
1957 |
SF60 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h02:26 |
7 |
427 |
CRUCIATA Anna |
1957 |
SF60 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
153 |
LOVIGLIO Pasqua |
1949 |
SF65 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
56:48:00 |
2 |
140 |
CORBACIO Michela |
1950 |
SF65 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
1h07:35 |
3 |
437 |
LEGROTTAGLIE Maria |
1948 |
SF70 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
1h10:04 |
4 |
556 |
GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo |
1986 |
SM |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
34:17:00 |
5 |
587 |
BUSTO Trifone |
1985 |
SM |
BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT |
34:23:00 |
6 |
197 |
DI NUNNO Antonio |
1991 |
SM |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
36:05:00 |
7 |
514 |
VOLZA Pierpaolo |
1988 |
SM |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
37:07:00 |
8 |
213 |
CALABRESE Giuseppe |
1984 |
SM |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
37:25:00 |
9 |
102 |
ACQUAVIVA Giovanni |
1987 |
SM |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
37:29:00 |
10 |
287 |
PONTRELLI Antonio |
1991 |
SM |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
39:06:00 |
11 |
206 |
PELLEGRINO Alessandro |
1987 |
SM |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
39:36:00 |
12 |
200 |
GERMINARIO Stefano |
1989 |
SM |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
40:23:00 |
13 |
212 |
CALABRESE Francesco |
1993 |
SM |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
40:31:00 |
14 |
386 |
SBLENDORIO Emanuele |
1988 |
SM |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
40:40:00 |
15 |
66 |
DETOMA Vito |
1990 |
SM |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
41:13:00 |
16 |
63 |
DE GIOSA Alessandro |
1990 |
SM |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
41:32:00 |
17 |
298 |
LORUSSO Giovanni |
1984 |
SM |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
41:40:00 |
18 |
131 |
TRENTADUE Luigi |
1984 |
SM |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
42:03:00 |
19 |
603 |
TATULLI Giuseppe |
1992 |
SM |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
43:02:00 |
20 |
255 |
SAMELE Gianluca |
1991 |
SM |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
43:44:00 |
21 |
250 |
PASCALICCHIO Bartolo |
1989 |
SM |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
43:58:00 |
22 |
204 |
MORRA Leonardo |
1989 |
SM |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
44:16:00 |
23 |
497 |
CAMPANELLA Pasquale |
1989 |
SM |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
45:31:00 |
24 |
205 |
PASTORE Nicola |
1986 |
SM |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
45:54:00 |
25 |
541 |
BARTOLOMEO Savino |
1985 |
SM |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
46:34:00 |
26 |
591 |
DIPIERRO Quintino |
1991 |
SM |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
47:31:00 |
27 |
579 |
MARTALO' Mario |
1985 |
SM |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
47:53:00 |
28 |
83 |
PAPPAGALLO Giovanni |
1986 |
SM |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
48:47:00 |
29 |
13 |
MASTRANGELO Enrico |
1987 |
SM |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
50:33:00 |
30 |
180 |
SCRIMIERI Antonio |
1984 |
SM |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
51:44:00 |
31 |
574 |
VACCA Giovanni |
1985 |
SM |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
52:50:00 |
32 |
506 |
MAIORANO Angelantonio |
1984 |
SM |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
57:16:00 |
33 |
499 |
DI LISO Nicola |
1986 |
SM |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
58:12:00 |
34 |
539 |
ZITO Luca |
1987 |
SM |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
|
35 |
600 |
CHIAROMONTE Michele |
1992 |
SM |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
36 |
653 |
RACANELLI Luigi (I) |
1990 |
SM |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
37 |
593 |
PORCELLI Angelo |
1987 |
SM |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
|
38 |
106 |
DI GIOIA Ludovico |
1991 |
SM |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
39 |
590 |
DIFINO Alessandro |
1987 |
SM |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
|
40 |
624 |
GERVASI Fabio |
1988 |
SM |
RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI |
|
41 |
336 |
PAOLILLO Antonio |
1992 |
SM |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
617 |
MILELLA Francesco |
1981 |
SM35 |
FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING |
32:43:00 |
2 |
353 |
GAROFALO Giuseppe |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
35:33:00 |
3 |
288 |
SQUICCIARINI Domenico |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
36:05:00 |
4 |
625 |
MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc |
1982 |
SM35 |
RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY |
37:46:00 |
5 |
293 |
DEL VECCHIO Gianfranco |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
37:47:00 |
6 |
202 |
IMBRICI Francesco |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
38:03:00 |
7 |
459 |
SABATO Fabio |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
38:31:00 |
8 |
37 |
ZACCHEO Antonio |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
39:15:00 |
9 |
529 |
CASCAVILLA Giovanni |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
39:42:00 |
10 |
588 |
FIORMARINO Nicola |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT |
39:53:00 |
11 |
338 |
SALVEMINI Ruggiero |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
40:10:00 |
12 |
21 |
CIANCI Sabino |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
40:14:00 |
13 |
537 |
VALENTE Vito |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
41:00:00 |
14 |
259 |
TRICASE Ottaviano |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
41:25:00 |
15 |
342 |
CANGELLARIO Luigi |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
41:37:00 |
16 |
251 |
PEDOTE Giacomo |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
41:54:00 |
17 |
50 |
NANNA Silvio |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
42:37:00 |
18 |
404 |
RENNA Stefano |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
42:59:00 |
19 |
74 |
LOSPINOSO Massimo |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
43:22:00 |
20 |
308 |
DE SCISCIOLO Giuseppe |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
43:22:00 |
21 |
406 |
SASSANELLI Nicola |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
43:54:00 |
22 |
475 |
ILLUZZI Marcello |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
44:13:00 |
23 |
415 |
GRANDIERI Luciano |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
44:33:00 |
24 |
69 |
GELAO Antonio |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
44:42:00 |
25 |
500 |
FORTUNATO Vincenzo |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
44:48:00 |
26 |
75 |
MACINA Giuseppe |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
44:57:00 |
27 |
333 |
IANNELLI Raffaele |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
45:39:00 |
28 |
564 |
MERCOLINO Fabio |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
46:49:00 |
29 |
260 |
ZUPO Claudio Antonio |
1983 |
SM35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
47:16:00 |
30 |
369 |
GRATTON Massimo |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
48:17:00 |
31 |
10 |
BARBERIO Luciano |
1983 |
SM35 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
49:10:00 |
32 |
312 |
BRESCIA Domenico |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
49:51:00 |
33 |
81 |
NOVIELLO Michele |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
50:15:00 |
34 |
318 |
MONOPOLI Alessandro |
1979 |
SM35 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
57:50:00 |
35 |
219 |
DESIO Toni |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h03:31 |
36 |
272 |
GRAVINA Michele |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
37 |
345 |
CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
38 |
269 |
CARBONARA Michele |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
39 |
301 |
MILONE Massimo |
1982 |
SM35 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
40 |
649 |
MERENDA Giovanni (I) |
1981 |
SM35 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
41 |
640 |
DI MAGGIO Giampiero Ant (I) |
1981 |
SM35 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
42 |
184 |
D'ERCOLE Vincenzo |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
43 |
252 |
PEDOTE Donato |
1981 |
SM35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
44 |
246 |
MANCINI Domenico |
1980 |
SM35 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
454 |
BELLOMO Nicola |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
35:28:00 |
2 |
147 |
SGARRA Paolo |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
37:10:00 |
3 |
53 |
TANZELLA Giacomo |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
37:20:00 |
4 |
352 |
GADALETA Sabino |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
37:24:00 |
5 |
615 |
PESCHECHERA Francesco |
1977 |
SM40 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
38:31:00 |
6 |
557 |
IANIERI Antonello |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
38:52:00 |
7 |
237 |
BACCARO Domenico |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
39:08:00 |
8 |
218 |
DELL'AERA Filippo Stefa |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
39:33:00 |
9 |
613 |
DI BITONTO Savino |
1975 |
SM40 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
39:39:00 |
10 |
447 |
CALDAROLA Angelo Mauriz |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
39:42:00 |
11 |
512 |
RELLA Francesco |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
39:48:00 |
12 |
376 |
DE MOLA Nicola |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI |
39:54:00 |
13 |
149 |
DAMBROSIO Donato |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
40:00:00 |
14 |
420 |
PANTALEO Alberto |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
40:00:00 |
15 |
258 |
TEOFILO Giuseppe |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
40:33:00 |
16 |
443 |
VALERIO Michele |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
41:21:00 |
17 |
361 |
RUBINI Giuseppe |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
41:23:00 |
18 |
128 |
PIEPOLI Daniele |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
41:45:00 |
19 |
363 |
SIMONE Maurizio |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
41:48:00 |
20 |
412 |
GALATOLA Antonello |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
42:07:00 |
21 |
612 |
TATULLO Alessandro |
1977 |
SM40 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
42:15:00 |
22 |
277 |
BELLUCCI Mattia |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
42:22:00 |
23 |
33 |
LOPRIENO Francesco |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
42:34:00 |
24 |
320 |
RUGGIERI Giuseppe |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
42:42:00 |
25 |
405 |
RICCI Vito Antonello |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
42:48:00 |
26 |
393 |
BONERBA Vincenzo |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
43:09:00 |
27 |
408 |
AMATULLI Vito |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
43:24:00 |
28 |
465 |
BRUNO Giuseppe |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
43:31:00 |
29 |
214 |
CASSANO Nicola |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
43:48:00 |
30 |
530 |
DE BIASE Pasquale Franc |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
43:56:00 |
31 |
619 |
TORTORELLI Rosario |
1976 |
SM40 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
43:57:00 |
32 |
584 |
CAMPANELLI Antonio |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA738 FRONTRUNNERS |
44:03:00 |
33 |
440 |
MONTERISI Giuliano |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
44:14:00 |
34 |
374 |
TACCOGNA Vito |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
44:15:00 |
35 |
606 |
PANSINI Giuseppe Fabio |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO |
44:18:00 |
36 |
399 |
MATERA Sebastiano |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
44:29:00 |
37 |
225 |
LONGO Angelo |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
44:37:00 |
38 |
547 |
DE GIGLIO Saverio |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
44:43:00 |
39 |
401 |
MILIZIA Salvatore |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
44:44:00 |
40 |
347 |
CUTRONE Vito |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
44:49:00 |
41 |
222 |
GASPARRO Vito |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
45:03:00 |
42 |
329 |
AZZOLLINI Michele |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
45:10:00 |
43 |
68 |
FRADDOSIO Nicola |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
45:10:00 |
44 |
139 |
COLELLA Vito |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
45:24:00 |
45 |
268 |
BELVISO Vito |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
45:44:00 |
46 |
94 |
SCAVO Emanuele |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
45:54:00 |
47 |
87 |
PORTOGHESE Gaetano |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
46:44:00 |
48 |
368 |
BELLINO Domenico |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
47:10:00 |
49 |
509 |
NICOLARDI Marco |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
47:55:00 |
50 |
15 |
MIRAGLINO Francesco |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
48:59:00 |
51 |
221 |
FAVIA Nicola |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
49:06:00 |
52 |
132 |
UNGARO Giuseppe |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
49:09:00 |
53 |
592 |
GUARNIERI Leonardo |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
49:26:00 |
54 |
508 |
MARRAUDINO Paolo |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
49:48:00 |
55 |
377 |
DE NICOLO' Pierfrancesc |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI |
50:23:00 |
56 |
73 |
LOPEZ Bernardo |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
51:04:00 |
57 |
208 |
RUSSO Luigi |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
51:27:00 |
58 |
383 |
PALMIERO Luigi |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
51:40:00 |
59 |
85 |
PELLEGRINI Vito |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
52:13:00 |
60 |
577 |
DE SIMONE Giampietro |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
52:17:00 |
61 |
151 |
LOIUDICE Vito |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
52:53:00 |
62 |
275 |
ALBANESE Alessandro |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
53:06:00 |
63 |
98 |
TARANTINO Maurizio |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
53:25:00 |
64 |
630 |
SCARAFILE Marco |
1976 |
SM40 |
TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA |
55:40:00 |
65 |
56 |
AMATO Michele |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
57:12:00 |
66 |
438 |
LOPASSO Gianluca |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
58:14:00 |
67 |
644 |
GIANNUZZI Antonio (I) |
1976 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
68 |
634 |
BARSANTI Giorgio (I) |
1977 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
69 |
642 |
DRAGONETTI Giuseppe (I) |
1975 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
70 |
639 |
DI CAMPI Gaetano (I) |
1975 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
71 |
645 |
LAMONICA Roberto Antoni (I) |
1975 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
72 |
657 |
TAVARILLI Saverio (I) |
1974 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
73 |
648 |
MASTRIANO Philip Franci (I) |
1975 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
74 |
656 |
SANTORO Piero (I) |
1975 |
SM40 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
75 |
109 |
MASCIAVE' Cataldo |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
76 |
527 |
CAMPOREALE Nicolo' |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
77 |
178 |
LOMBARDI Biagio Christi |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
|
78 |
480 |
MANGINI Rocco |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
79 |
483 |
MINENNA Cristoforo |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
80 |
470 |
CIGNARELLI Angelo |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
81 |
490 |
SBLENDORIO Gaetano |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
82 |
474 |
GRANIERI Alessandro |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
83 |
578 |
GATTI Francesco |
1977 |
SM40 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
|
84 |
188 |
SANTOVITO Mario |
1976 |
SM40 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
85 |
535 |
PROFETA Pierino |
1978 |
SM40 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
86 |
303 |
SPADAVECCHIA Francesco |
1974 |
SM40 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
87 |
435 |
GIUSTO Marco |
1975 |
SM40 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
99 |
TEDONE Michele |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
36:24:00 |
2 |
349 |
DELL'ENDICE Antonio |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
36:37:00 |
3 |
220 |
DONVITO Giovanni |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
37:22:00 |
4 |
160 |
MORRA Giuliano |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
37:35:00 |
5 |
175 |
SCHINGARO Vito |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
37:40:00 |
6 |
455 |
DE NICOLO' Sebastiano |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
37:44:00 |
7 |
385 |
SANTAMATO Francesco |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
37:51:00 |
8 |
299 |
MARRANO Michele |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
38:06:00 |
9 |
235 |
ABBATEPAOLO Vito |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
38:21:00 |
10 |
357 |
MIDEA Giuseppe |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
39:02:00 |
11 |
553 |
FORTE Vito |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
39:14:00 |
12 |
554 |
GISONDA Domenico |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
39:42:00 |
13 |
227 |
MONTEMURRO Ciro |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
39:53:00 |
14 |
409 |
BRADASCIO Domenico |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
39:54:00 |
15 |
519 |
LOTRIGLIO Antonio |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
40:22:00 |
16 |
605 |
VALLA Emanuele |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
40:37:00 |
17 |
280 |
CINIERI Nicola |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
40:43:00 |
18 |
428 |
DAMIANI Donato |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
40:50:00 |
19 |
289 |
BRANCALE Carlo |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
41:21:00 |
20 |
388 |
DI RELLA Graziano |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI |
41:32:00 |
21 |
330 |
CASCELLA Vincenzo |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
41:41:00 |
22 |
224 |
LAERA Franco |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
42:07:00 |
23 |
307 |
DE PASQUALE Vito |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
42:14:00 |
24 |
563 |
MELE David |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
42:49:00 |
25 |
297 |
LA TEGOLA Vincenzo |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
43:03:00 |
26 |
245 |
MAIELLARO Vito |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
43:28:00 |
27 |
165 |
DEL VECCHIO Michele |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
44:38:00 |
28 |
14 |
MASTROROCCO Giuseppe |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
44:58:00 |
29 |
152 |
LORE' Alessio |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
45:00:00 |
30 |
468 |
CALAMITA Giuseppe |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
45:25:00 |
31 |
276 |
ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
45:33:00 |
32 |
398 |
MARCHIONNA Gianluca |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
45:36:00 |
33 |
154 |
BENEDETTO Luca |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
45:41:00 |
34 |
341 |
TRISCIUZZI Leonardo |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
45:42:00 |
35 |
59 |
CAPUTO Pietro |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
45:44:00 |
36 |
334 |
MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
46:02:00 |
37 |
601 |
COVIELLO Emanuele |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
46:07:00 |
38 |
417 |
LA GALA Eugenio |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
46:09:00 |
39 |
534 |
LA MASTRA Girolamo |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
46:15:00 |
40 |
120 |
SALIERNO Gaetano |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
46:26:00 |
41 |
82 |
PAPAGNA Filippo |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
46:30:00 |
42 |
418 |
LONGO Vincenzo |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
46:34:00 |
43 |
285 |
MARTIRADONNA Michele |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
46:38:00 |
44 |
93 |
SCAGLIOSO Carlo |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
46:46:00 |
45 |
611 |
LANDRISCINA Gianfranco |
1969 |
SM45 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
47:12:00 |
46 |
196 |
DE GIOSA Umberto |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
47:49:00 |
47 |
453 |
PASCALE Pietro |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
47:59:00 |
48 |
170 |
ATTOLLINO Vito Antonio |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
48:02:00 |
49 |
279 |
CARLUCCI Domenico |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
48:02:00 |
50 |
168 |
ANNESE Pasquale |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
48:24:00 |
51 |
114 |
CARINGELLA Giuseppe |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
48:25:00 |
52 |
586 |
SAVINO Giuseppe |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA738 FRONTRUNNERS |
48:57:00 |
53 |
286 |
NICASSIO Sante |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
49:01:00 |
54 |
123 |
CASALINI Claudio |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
49:04:00 |
55 |
542 |
CAFAGNA Ubaldo |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
50:13:00 |
56 |
581 |
SELVAGGI Saverio |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
50:31:00 |
57 |
414 |
GEMMATI Vito Giovanni |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
50:36:00 |
58 |
55 |
ALBANESE Vito |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
50:58:00 |
59 |
596 |
SANTAMARIA Giuseppe |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
51:58:00 |
60 |
573 |
URSI Michele |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
52:10:00 |
61 |
282 |
CURLO Giovanni |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
52:16:00 |
62 |
568 |
PICA Vincenzo |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
53:16:00 |
63 |
95 |
SINNI Marcello |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
53:56:00 |
64 |
91 |
ROTONDO Francesco |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
53:58:00 |
65 |
231 |
PETRANCA Nicola |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
55:11:00 |
66 |
494 |
TORRES Pasquale |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
55:16:00 |
67 |
316 |
DELL'OLIO Domenico |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
57:50:00 |
68 |
510 |
PAGLIONICO Giuseppe |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
1h02:44 |
69 |
471 |
DIOLINI Dionigi |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h06:09 |
70 |
628 |
SPADA Vito |
1969 |
SM45 |
TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS |
1h09:26 |
71 |
271 |
DRAGONE Francesco |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
72 |
430 |
DI RENZO Pietro |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
73 |
370 |
LACARBONARA Nicola |
1970 |
SM45 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
74 |
636 |
CARBONARA Christian (I) |
1972 |
SM45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
75 |
643 |
GIAMPAOLO Vito (I) |
1969 |
SM45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
76 |
637 |
COSMAI Leonardo (I) |
1971 |
SM45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
77 |
647 |
LEONETTI Paolo (I) |
1970 |
SM45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
78 |
654 |
RICE Carl (I) |
1970 |
SM45 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
79 |
457 |
LELLA Giovanni |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
|
80 |
263 |
FANELLI Francesco Paolo |
1969 |
SM45 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
81 |
371 |
LIBERTI Giuseppe |
1972 |
SM45 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
82 |
267 |
AIUOLO Antonio |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
83 |
167 |
RUSCIGNO Stefano |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
|
84 |
372 |
LOSITO Vito |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
85 |
495 |
ZAMBETTI Tommaso |
1971 |
SM45 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
86 |
244 |
LOIZZI Michele |
1973 |
SM45 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
413 |
GAZZILLI Carlo |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
37:20:00 |
2 |
226 |
MARIANI Aldo |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
37:22:00 |
3 |
350 |
DI GIULIO Francesco Sav |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
37:43:00 |
4 |
34 |
MASSARI Francesco |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
38:00:00 |
5 |
52 |
QUARANTA Luigi |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
38:42:00 |
6 |
362 |
SCHIAVONE Angelo |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
38:48:00 |
7 |
523 |
SARCINA Claudio |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
38:59:00 |
8 |
485 |
MORETTI Filomeno |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
39:32:00 |
9 |
550 |
DE TULLIO Gaetano |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
40:02:00 |
10 |
558 |
LACALENDOLA Nicola |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
40:34:00 |
11 |
117 |
GRECO Mario |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
40:46:00 |
12 |
620 |
CARDILLO Giuseppe |
1968 |
SM50 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
41:07:00 |
13 |
295 |
GADALETA Cosmo |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
41:40:00 |
14 |
516 |
CORALLO Lorenzo |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
41:54:00 |
15 |
460 |
SOMMA Vincenzo |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
41:56:00 |
16 |
47 |
MAGNIFICO Raffaele |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
41:57:00 |
17 |
472 |
GIAMPALMO Francesco |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
42:08:00 |
18 |
381 |
GIGLIONE Nicola |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
42:17:00 |
19 |
241 |
DI MOLA Giuseppe |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
42:18:00 |
20 |
112 |
SANTORO Domenico |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
42:40:00 |
21 |
26 |
CARAVELLA Tommaso |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI |
42:44:00 |
22 |
96 |
SODANO Onofrio |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
43:01:00 |
23 |
610 |
CARRER Livio |
1968 |
SM50 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
43:05:00 |
24 |
57 |
AMORUSO Nicola |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
43:25:00 |
25 |
426 |
COLELLA Fabrizio |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
43:26:00 |
26 |
65 |
DE NITTO Ernesto |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
43:29:00 |
27 |
138 |
CAPRA Giuseppe |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
43:33:00 |
28 |
416 |
IPPOLITO Giovanni |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
43:39:00 |
29 |
90 |
ROSSINI Roberto |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
43:48:00 |
30 |
215 |
CUNSOLO Giuseppe |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
44:10:00 |
31 |
456 |
DEL CARMELO Camillo |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
44:35:00 |
32 |
84 |
PAVESI Lorenzo |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
44:36:00 |
33 |
122 |
ADDARIO Vito |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
44:46:00 |
34 |
145 |
SERAFINO Antonio |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
45:07:00 |
35 |
157 |
DENINNO Vincenzo |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
45:33:00 |
36 |
31 |
DE TULLIO Giovanni |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
45:37:00 |
37 |
239 |
CHIARELLA Pietro |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
45:41:00 |
38 |
433 |
FIORE Antonio |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
45:45:00 |
39 |
116 |
DURANTE Pasquale |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
46:21:00 |
40 |
339 |
SARDARO Agostino |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
46:41:00 |
41 |
331 |
DANZA Paolo |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
46:57:00 |
42 |
419 |
MACCURO Massimo |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
46:58:00 |
43 |
403 |
MOSCA Alfonso |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
47:12:00 |
44 |
304 |
TOMASICCHIO Gaetano |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
47:46:00 |
45 |
46 |
GAZZILLI Angelo |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
48:24:00 |
46 |
233 |
VALENTINI Gian Giacomo |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
48:29:00 |
47 |
80 |
NACCI Domenico |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
48:58:00 |
48 |
594 |
RADOGNA Saverio |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
49:03:00 |
49 |
203 |
MINERVA Tobia Michele |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
49:15:00 |
50 |
481 |
MARINELLI Vito |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
49:25:00 |
51 |
467 |
CACCIAPUOTI Dante |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
49:25:00 |
52 |
504 |
LORUSSO Sebastiano |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
49:26:00 |
53 |
305 |
VISAGGI Nicolo' |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
49:35:00 |
54 |
17 |
BARBARA Alessandro |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
49:43:00 |
55 |
536 |
REGINA Tommaso |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
49:54:00 |
56 |
340 |
SFREGOLA Pietro |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
50:21:00 |
57 |
124 |
DE CARNE Gaetano |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
50:36:00 |
58 |
129 |
SCELTI Vito |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
51:18:00 |
59 |
20 |
CALDARULO Nicola |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
51:22:00 |
60 |
125 |
FERRARA Emanuele Enrico |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
51:22:00 |
61 |
425 |
COLAIANNI Maurizio |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
52:13:00 |
62 |
228 |
NARDULLI Francesco |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
52:13:00 |
63 |
243 |
L'ABBATE Luigi |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
53:25:00 |
64 |
257 |
SCAGLIUSI Eugenio |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
53:25:00 |
65 |
571 |
SCARDIGNO Luca |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
53:53:00 |
66 |
566 |
PADOVANO Domenico |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
54:22:00 |
67 |
49 |
NANNA Francesco |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
55:30:00 |
68 |
335 |
MORELLI Antonio |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
57:01:00 |
69 |
51 |
NOMPLEGGIO Vito |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
58:44:00 |
70 |
487 |
PAGONE Antonio |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
58:52:00 |
71 |
629 |
PERRONE Vincenzo |
1964 |
SM50 |
TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA |
1h01:30 |
72 |
104 |
DE PALMA Marco |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h01:35 |
73 |
119 |
ROBERTO Massimiliano |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
1h02:37 |
74 |
317 |
LEUCI Roberto |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h11:15 |
75 |
110 |
MASSARI Roberto |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
76 |
281 |
CONFORTI Giovanni |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
77 |
650 |
MINENNA Antonio (I) |
1968 |
SM50 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
78 |
631 |
ALLORI Massimiliano (I) |
1968 |
SM50 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
79 |
638 |
DE GIGLIO Benedetto (I) |
1967 |
SM50 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
80 |
16 |
ZAID El Houcine |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
81 |
479 |
LOPEDOTE Michele |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
82 |
270 |
CIANI Luigi |
1964 |
SM50 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
83 |
366 |
CANNONE Giovanni |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
|
84 |
532 |
GRECO Gianfranco |
1968 |
SM50 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
85 |
484 |
MODUGNO Pantaleone |
1965 |
SM50 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
86 |
118 |
LOBUONO Domenico |
1967 |
SM50 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
87 |
163 |
BUONAMASSA Ferdinando |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
|
88 |
526 |
TRICASE Domenico |
1966 |
SM50 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
211 |
BRUNO Trifone |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
39:00:00 |
2 |
133 |
ALTAMURA Antonio |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
40:07:00 |
3 |
513 |
TANGORRA Francesco |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
40:50:00 |
4 |
143 |
GALLIZIA Enzo |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
40:57:00 |
5 |
614 |
MANCANO Cesare |
1962 |
SM55 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
40:59:00 |
6 |
622 |
GRIESI Francesco |
1961 |
SM55 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
41:07:00 |
7 |
72 |
GRIECO Giuseppe |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
41:33:00 |
8 |
54 |
AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
41:40:00 |
9 |
105 |
DE PALMA Piero |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
41:56:00 |
10 |
382 |
MASTROMARINO Francesco |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
42:01:00 |
11 |
79 |
MILETO Francesco |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
42:02:00 |
12 |
254 |
SAMELE Nicola |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
42:10:00 |
13 |
22 |
D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
42:56:00 |
14 |
121 |
ABBINANTE Sebastiano |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
43:44:00 |
15 |
379 |
CAZZORLA Sabino |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
43:49:00 |
16 |
136 |
CALDERARO Vittorio |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
43:51:00 |
17 |
397 |
GREGORIO Ruggiero |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
44:01:00 |
18 |
390 |
ANGELILLI Costantino |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
44:19:00 |
19 |
442 |
VALERIO Leonardo |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
44:20:00 |
20 |
321 |
SASSO Mauro |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
44:30:00 |
21 |
209 |
SARDELLA Sabino Maria c |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
44:43:00 |
22 |
148 |
D'ANGELO Luigi |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
45:00:00 |
23 |
356 |
LOPS Vincenzo |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
45:53:00 |
24 |
549 |
DE SANTIS Pasquale |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
46:01:00 |
25 |
327 |
MARIANI Mario |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
46:07:00 |
26 |
400 |
MESTO Nicola |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
46:19:00 |
27 |
232 |
SCAVO Giuseppe |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
46:25:00 |
28 |
429 |
DE MARIO Pietro |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
46:43:00 |
29 |
217 |
DE TOMMASO Raffaele |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
46:52:00 |
30 |
142 |
DORMIO Giuseppe |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
46:59:00 |
31 |
315 |
DE FEUDIS Sergio |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
47:08:00 |
32 |
407 |
TOSCANO Franco Claudio |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
47:09:00 |
33 |
496 |
ANCONA Vito |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
47:10:00 |
34 |
410 |
CAMASTA Giovanni |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
47:15:00 |
35 |
431 |
FACCILONGO Giovanni |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
47:25:00 |
36 |
580 |
RUTIGLIANO Agostino |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
47:40:00 |
37 |
199 |
FRANCO Teodoro |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
47:53:00 |
38 |
503 |
LOGRILLO Vito Paolo |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
48:07:00 |
39 |
177 |
LACITIGNOLA Francesco S |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
48:43:00 |
40 |
394 |
CASSANO Vito |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
48:55:00 |
41 |
458 |
PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
48:57:00 |
42 |
618 |
MAGGIO Antonio |
1959 |
SM55 |
FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA |
49:27:00 |
43 |
604 |
TULLO Giovanni |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
50:02:00 |
44 |
11 |
D'AMBROSIO Franco |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
50:34:00 |
45 |
190 |
SGARAMELLA Riccardo |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
50:42:00 |
46 |
158 |
MAZZONE Francesco |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
50:46:00 |
47 |
176 |
TATONE Michele |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
51:14:00 |
48 |
283 |
DI PINTO Luigi |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
52:26:00 |
49 |
253 |
RESSA Giuseppe |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
53:25:00 |
50 |
434 |
FIORENTINO Nicola |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
54:28:00 |
51 |
256 |
SCAGLIUSI Francesco |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
54:39:00 |
52 |
249 |
PALUMBO Domenico |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
54:40:00 |
53 |
616 |
RICCARDI Michele |
1959 |
SM55 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
54:52:00 |
54 |
58 |
CALDARULO Angelo |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
55:17:00 |
55 |
240 |
DE RUSSIS Vito |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
57:28:00 |
56 |
262 |
VURGHIO Vincenzo |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO |
58:08:00 |
57 |
113 |
AMBRUOSO Nicola |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
58:41:00 |
58 |
67 |
FANTAZZINI Dino |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
59:07:00 |
59 |
100 |
TELEGRAFO Francesco |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
59:53:00 |
60 |
595 |
ROMITO Vito Domenico |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
59:57:00 |
61 |
439 |
MICHELUCCI Michele |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
1h01:19 |
62 |
570 |
SAPONARO Giuseppe |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h01:36 |
63 |
290 |
CALDAROLA Paolo |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h06:45 |
64 |
565 |
MIRAGLINO Pasquale |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h16:21 |
65 |
432 |
FERRANTE Nicola |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
66 |
166 |
FIORE Raffaele |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
|
67 |
520 |
MACCAGNI Andrea |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
68 |
538 |
FORMOSO Andrea |
1959 |
SM55 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
|
69 |
635 |
BAVARO Paolo (I) |
1963 |
SM55 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
70 |
126 |
PALLARA Mauro |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
|
71 |
451 |
LORUSSO Venturo Gerardo |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
|
72 |
473 |
GRANIER Mario Angelo |
1960 |
SM55 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
73 |
273 |
SCARABAGGIO Albino |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR |
|
74 |
441 |
PROCOLI Ugo |
1963 |
SM55 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
75 |
35 |
PACE Gianfranco |
1962 |
SM55 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
76 |
164 |
D'ERARIO Pietro |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
|
77 |
183 |
CANOSA Antonio |
1961 |
SM55 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
355 |
LAGRASTA Giuseppe |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
36:34:00 |
2 |
19 |
BOTTALICO Cosimo |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
39:45:00 |
3 |
462 |
TRIGGIANI Matteo |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
39:55:00 |
4 |
181 |
SIFANNO Gaetano |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
40:35:00 |
5 |
343 |
CAPRARELLA Armando |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
41:36:00 |
6 |
461 |
SPIONE Riccardo |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
42:00:00 |
7 |
551 |
DI NANNA Gennaro |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
42:14:00 |
8 |
354 |
GRANDE Mauro |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
42:34:00 |
9 |
115 |
CONVERTINI Pietro |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
43:41:00 |
10 |
524 |
TENAGLIA Fulvio |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
44:48:00 |
11 |
44 |
DONGIOVANNI Nicola |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
47:40:00 |
12 |
609 |
HOLDSWORTH Neil Harry |
1954 |
SM60 |
BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT |
47:49:00 |
13 |
40 |
SANSOLINO Vito |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
47:52:00 |
14 |
396 |
DE TULLIO Ricciotti |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
48:08:00 |
15 |
313 |
CAMERO Mario |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
48:36:00 |
16 |
12 |
FINA Ferdinando |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
49:01:00 |
17 |
365 |
TRICARICO Giancarlo |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
49:02:00 |
18 |
486 |
PAGONE Francesco |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
49:11:00 |
19 |
28 |
PRIMAVERA Vito |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
49:17:00 |
20 |
575 |
VACCARIELLO Antonio |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
49:35:00 |
21 |
198 |
FASANO Giorgio |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
50:03:00 |
22 |
311 |
AMORUSO Mauro Luciano |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
51:45:00 |
23 |
278 |
CAMPAGNA Gaetano |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
52:35:00 |
24 |
502 |
LAGALANTE Raffaele |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE |
52:36:00 |
25 |
445 |
VITALE Carlo |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
52:41:00 |
26 |
141 |
DIBELLO Nicolo' |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
52:41:00 |
27 |
193 |
BORRACCINO Giuseppe |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
53:01:00 |
28 |
27 |
MINOIA Felice Leone |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
53:03:00 |
29 |
92 |
RUTIGLIANO Francesco |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
53:27:00 |
30 |
230 |
PAGONE Vito Nicola |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
53:56:00 |
31 |
266 |
TROVISI Matteo |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
54:17:00 |
32 |
344 |
CATINO Domenico |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
56:18:00 |
33 |
444 |
VASILE Giuseppe |
1956 |
SM60 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
56:24:00 |
34 |
210 |
ARRE' Stefano |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
57:29:00 |
35 |
323 |
VITALE Vittorio |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
57:48:00 |
36 |
309 |
DI LUZIO Antonio |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
58:01:00 |
37 |
150 |
DENORA Tommaso |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
58:20:00 |
38 |
76 |
MANZARI Vito |
1955 |
SM60 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
58:50:00 |
39 |
62 |
DAMIANI Nicola |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h20:33 |
40 |
623 |
NOZZA Donato |
1954 |
SM60 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
|
41 |
314 |
CONTO' Mauro |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
|
42 |
655 |
SALATINO Giulio (I) |
1957 |
SM60 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
43 |
652 |
PROCTOR Simon (I) |
1958 |
SM60 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
44 |
651 |
PISANI Francesco (I) |
1957 |
SM60 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
45 |
186 |
LISO Fabrizio |
1958 |
SM60 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
46 |
242 |
GIULIANI Vincenzo |
1957 |
SM60 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
47 |
452 |
MARZOCCHI Fulvio |
1954 |
SM60 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
201 |
GERMINARIO Giuseppe |
1953 |
SM65 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
43:57:00 |
2 |
29 |
VIVIAN Walter |
1950 |
SM65 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
44:24:00 |
3 |
60 |
COLANTUONO Pasquale |
1953 |
SM65 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
44:48:00 |
4 |
351 |
FILETTO Cosimo Damiano |
1952 |
SM65 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
45:56:00 |
5 |
45 |
FORNARELLI Gaetano |
1950 |
SM65 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
46:59:00 |
6 |
130 |
TARALLO Antonio |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
48:03:00 |
7 |
358 |
NAPOLETANO Mauro |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
49:43:00 |
8 |
48 |
MANZARI Vito |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
49:59:00 |
9 |
464 |
PIZZUTO Ugo |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA |
50:15:00 |
10 |
41 |
ADDANTE Onofrio |
1950 |
SM65 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
52:52:00 |
11 |
421 |
SABATO Michele |
1949 |
SM65 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
53:51:00 |
12 |
174 |
SCALERA Vito Nicola |
1952 |
SM65 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
54:16:00 |
13 |
436 |
LAFORGIA Nicola |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
54:32:00 |
14 |
264 |
LACANDELA Giovanni |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
54:53:00 |
15 |
192 |
ANNACONDIA Leonardo |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
55:31:00 |
16 |
171 |
LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton |
1952 |
SM65 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
57:41:00 |
17 |
234 |
ZITA Francesco |
1952 |
SM65 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
59:12:00 |
18 |
389 |
ZONNO Gioacchino |
1951 |
SM65 |
BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI |
59:13:00 |
19 |
127 |
PIEPOLI Gennaro |
1952 |
SM65 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
59:28:00 |
20 |
292 |
DE IUDICIBUS Nicola |
1950 |
SM65 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h03:58 |
21 |
86 |
PERRELLI Michele |
1950 |
SM65 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h04:09 |
22 |
261 |
ZUPO Antonio |
1953 |
SM65 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h04:12 |
23 |
294 |
GADALETA Domenico |
1949 |
SM65 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h12:56 |
24 |
360 |
PERAGINE Antonio |
1947 |
SM70 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
43:13:00 |
25 |
134 |
AVERSA Antonio |
1948 |
SM70 |
BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
46:49:00 |
26 |
364 |
TRAVERSA Nicola Vito |
1944 |
SM70 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
47:27:00 |
27 |
111 |
MUSTO Antonio |
1948 |
SM70 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
50:31:00 |
28 |
97 |
TAMMA Francesco |
1948 |
SM70 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
50:49:00 |
29 |
373 |
MELE Domenico |
1945 |
SM70 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
53:29:00 |
30 |
70 |
GELAO Raffaele |
1947 |
SM70 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
54:45:00 |
31 |
387 |
DE LUCA Luigi |
1945 |
SM70 |
BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI |
57:58:00 |
32 |
38 |
BIANCO Giovanni |
1944 |
SM70 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
58:16:00 |
33 |
64 |
DE NICOLO' Gaetano |
1946 |
SM70 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h00:57 |
34 |
300 |
MILONE Gaetano |
1946 |
SM70 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h05:53 |
35 |
626 |
ROTONDO Luigi |
1947 |
SM70 |
RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY |
|
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
43 |
BERARDINO Nicola |
1943 |
SM75 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
55:30:00 |
2 |
463 |
MANZONI Giovanni |
1943 |
SM75 |
BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA |
55:52:00 |
3 |
238 |
BUZZOTTA Giovanni |
1940 |
SM75 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h06:01 |
4 |
191 |
TORRE Michele |
1941 |
SM75 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h15:51 |
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
608 |
L'ABBATE Stefano |
1935 |
SM80 |
BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO |
1h01:21 |
2 |
607 |
DE CARLO Domenico |
1934 |
SM80 |
BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO |
1h02:31 |
3 |
306 |
COLAIANNI Vito |
1937 |
SM80 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
1h09:05 |
N. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
Accredito |
1 |
39 |
MIRIZZI Vincenzo |
1933 |
SM85 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h19:32 |
Totale: 648 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|