Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 840 | BRIGIDA Nicola | 2002 | AM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | 6.25 | 1 |
1°: | 5.45 | | 2°: | 6.25 | | 3°: | 6.16 | | | 4°: | 6.05 | | 5°: | 6.10 | | 6°: | 5.66 | | |
|
2 | 856 | CASCIOTTI Federico | 2003 | CM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 6.06 | 2 |
1°: | 6.06 | | 2°: | 6.00 | | 3°: | - | | | 4°: | 5.92 | | 5°: | 5.12 | | 6°: | 5.95 | | |
|
3 | 810 | D'ALESSIO Biagio | 2001 | AM | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | 5.76 | 3 |
1°: | 5.71 | | 2°: | 5.26 | | 3°: | - | | | 4°: | 5.43 | | 5°: | 5.76 | | 6°: | - | | |
|
4 | 846 | TISSELLI Stefano | 2001 | AM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 5.72 | 4 |
1°: | 5.29 | | 2°: | 5.67 | | 3°: | 5.66 | | | 4°: | 5.62 | | 5°: | 5.72 | | 6°: | 5.68 | | |
|
5 | 849 | BIGI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 4.66 | 5 |
1°: | 4.52 | | 2°: | 4.47 | | 3°: | 4.66 | | | 4°: | 4.51 | | 5°: | 3.18 | | 6°: | 3.16 | | |
|
6 | 807 | GIUSTINI Luigi | 2003 | CM | AQ501 IIS FERMI SULMONA | 4.65 | 6 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 4.65 | | 3°: | 4.51 | | | 4°: | 4.44 | | 5°: | 4.56 | | 6°: | 3.64 | | |
|
7 | 831 | ZINGARELLI Raffaele | 2002 | AM | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 4.43 | 7 |
1°: | 4.43 | | 2°: | 3.41 | | 3°: | 3.85 | | | 4°: | 3.09 | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | - | | |
|
8 | 821 | PLACIDO Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 4.39 | 8 |
1°: | 4.18 | | 2°: | 4.38 | | 3°: | 4.39 | | | 4°: | 2.92 | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | - | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 832 | BERARDOCCO Nicola (I) | 2001 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 34.00 | |
1°: | 33.85 | | 2°: | 29.71 | | 3°: | 34.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 859 | VISCIOTTI Gianluca | 2002 | AM | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | 30.03 | 1 |
|
3 | 823 | SILVIDIO Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 27.57 | 2 |
1°: | 22.37 | | 2°: | 24.83 | | 3°: | 27.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 814 | FRANCHI Andrea | 2003 | CM | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | 25.71 | 3 |
|
5 | 842 | PIERSANTE Andrea | 2002 | AM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 24.31 | 4 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 22.71 | | 3°: | 24.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 805 | DI CENSO Nino | 2001 | AM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 23.22 | 5 |
1°: | 23.22 | | 2°: | - | | 3°: | 22.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 852 | DI PAOLO Francesco | 2003 | CM | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 20.93 | 6 |
1°: | 19.53 | | 2°: | 19.62 | | 3°: | 20.93 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 830 | SILVESTRI Angelo | 2002 | AM | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 17.83 | 7 |
|
9 | 844 | CIAVARRO Francesco | 2001 | AM | PE503 L.STAT. MARCONI PE | 15.46 | 8 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 858 | DI LORETO Leonardo | 2001 | AM | TE502 IIS ALESSANDRINI-MARINO TERAMO | 10.26 | 1 |
1°: | 10.25 | | 2°: | 9.81 | | 3°: | 10.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 806 | GAROFALO Mario | 2001 | AM | AQ501 IIS FERMI SULMONA | 10.20 | 2 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 10.13 | | 3°: | 10.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 847 | TROIANO Simone | 2002 | AM | PE503 L.STAT. MARCONI PE | 10.06 | 3 |
|
4 | 822 | SANTARELLI Danilo | 2001 | AM | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 9.88 | 4 |
1°: | 9.46 | | 2°: | 9.88 | | 3°: | 9.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 815 | SALONE Alessio | 2002 | AM | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | 8.76 | 5 |
1°: | 8.55 | | 2°: | 8.76 | | 3°: | 7.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 850 | DE FEBIS Simone | 2002 | AM | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 8.68 | 6 |
1°: | 8.68 | | 2°: | 8.63 | | 3°: | 8.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 825 | BUCCIARELLI Alfredo | 2002 | AM | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 8.29 | 7 |
|
8 | 843 | ZINGANI Antonio | 2004 | CM | PE502 IIS VOLTA PESCARA | 8.17 | 8 |
1°: | 8.12 | | 2°: | 8.17 | | 3°: | 7.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 5 | DEL GIOVANE Egor - NATALI Alessandro - BRIGIDA Nicola - GAETANI Lorenzo | AM | PE502 IIS VOLTA PESCARA | 47.1 | 1 |
2 | 3 | 7 | CIMINI Luca - PECORALE Lorenzo - BIANCONE Samuele - DI PAOLO Francesco | AM | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 48.3 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | PETROCCO Stefano - D'AMICO Daniele - CIPOLLONE Giulio - PLACIDO Lorenzo | AM | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 48.8 | 3 |
4 | 4 | 1 | DE GREGORIIS Valerio - D'ASCENZO Adelmo - D'ANGELO Gianluca - PALAZZONE Remo | AM | AQ501 IIS FERMI SULMONA | 49.7 | 4 |
5 | 5 | 2 | PANICHI Alessandro - FRANCHI Andrea - GIACCHETTI Leonardo | AM | AQ502 LS POLLIONE AVEZZANO | 49.8 | 5 |
6 | 6 | 8 | D'EGIDIO Pierluigi - DAKRAOUI Ismail - BROCCOLINI Lorenzo - CASCIOTTI Federico | AM | TE502 IIS ALESSANDRINI-MARINO TERAMO | 50.3 | 6 |
7 | 5 | 6 | VALENTE Giuseppe - TISSELLI Stefano - PITOCCO FESTO Joseph Lu - CIAVARRO Francesco | AM | PE503 L.STAT. MARCONI PE | 51.6 | 7 |
8 | 6 | 4 | VERONELLI Luca - PELUSO Angelo - MARCOVECCHIO Antonio - ZINGARELLI Raffaele | AM | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 54.6 | 8 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 853 | FLORII Gloria | 2003 | CF | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 4.81 | 1 |
1°: | 4.69 | | 2°: | 4.81 | | 3°: | 4.55 | | | 4°: | 4.62 | | 5°: | 4.65 | | 6°: | 4.65 | | |
|
2 | 862 | TOMOLATI Martina (I) | 2003 | CF | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 3.94 | |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.82 | | 3°: | 3.59 | | | 4°: | 3.94 | | 5°: | 3.59 | | 6°: | - | | |
|
3 | 800 | AMORI Alessia | 2002 | AF | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 3.68 | 2 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | 4°: | 3.53 | | 5°: | 3.42 | | 6°: | 3.68 | | |
|
4 | 333 | PALMERIO Carlotta | 2001 | AF | PE501 LC D'ANNUNZIO PE | 3.66 | 3 |
1°: | 3.66 | | 2°: | 3.29 | | 3°: | 3.10 | | | 4°: | 3.07 | | 5°: | 3.40 | | 6°: | 3.37 | | |
|
5 | 833 | D'ORAZIO Chiara (I) | 2001 | AF | CH503 ITCG GALIANI DE STERLICH | 3.58 | |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 3.56 | | 3°: | 3.51 | | | 4°: | 3.58 | | 5°: | 3.27 | | 6°: | 3.46 | | |
|
6 | 819 | MENNILLI Giulia | 2002 | AF | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 3.53 | 4 |
1°: | 3.48 | | 2°: | 3.31 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | 4°: | 3.13 | | 5°: | 2.93 | | 6°: | 3.20 | | |
|
7 | 827 | LUCIANI Chiara | 2002 | AF | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 3.53 | 5 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 3.13 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | 4°: | 3.20 | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | 3.45 | | |
|
8 | 812 | DI PIPPO Anna | 2004 | CF | AQ502 LS POLLIONE AVEZZANO | 3.41 | 6 |
1°: | 3.40 | | 2°: | 3.30 | | 3°: | 3.33 | | | 4°: | 3.27 | | 5°: | 3.35 | | 6°: | 3.41 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 860 | CIACCI Matilde (I) | 2002 | AF | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | 29.88 | |
1°: | 19.94 | | 2°: | - | | 3°: | 25.10 | | | 4°: | 29.88 | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | - | | |
|
2 | 817 | DE LEONARDIS Giorgia | 2002 | AF | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 25.04 | 1 |
1°: | 22.37 | | 2°: | 22.43 | | 3°: | 25.04 | | | 4°: | - | | 5°: | 24.29 | | 6°: | 19.37 | | |
|
3 | 804 | DI CENSO Federica | 2001 | AF | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 21.50 | 2 |
1°: | 21.24 | | 2°: | - | | 3°: | 19.61 | | | 4°: | 18.47 | | 5°: | 20.52 | | 6°: | 21.50 | | |
|
4 | 851 | DI FABIO Annapaola | 2001 | AF | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 19.93 | 3 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 15.73 | | 3°: | 17.80 | | | 4°: | 19.00 | | 5°: | 19.53 | | 6°: | 19.93 | | |
|
5 | 811 | DI PASQUALE Alessia | 2002 | AF | AQ502 LS POLLIONE AVEZZANO | 17.45 | 4 |
1°: | 15.20 | | 2°: | 17.45 | | 3°: | - | | | 4°: | 14.74 | | 5°: | 16.09 | | 6°: | 15.51 | | |
|
6 | 829 | PICCOLANTONIO Olga | 2001 | AF | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 15.38 | 5 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | 14.95 | | 3°: | - | | | 4°: | 11.68 | | 5°: | 13.30 | | 6°: | 15.38 | | |
|
7 | 113 | MAZZOCCHETTI Damiana | 2002 | AF | PE501 LC D'ANNUNZIO PE | 12.01 | 6 |
1°: | - | | 2°: | - | | 3°: | 10.94 | | | 4°: | 11.41 | | 5°: | 11.05 | | 6°: | 12.01 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 801 | BELLEI Lorenza | 2001 | AF | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 10.27 | 1 |
1°: | 9.75 | | 2°: | 10.27 | | 3°: | 10.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 854 | LOLLI Martina | 2001 | AF | TE501 LS EINSTEIN TERAMO | 7.75 | 2 |
1°: | 7.72 | | 2°: | 7.75 | | 3°: | 7.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 826 | LISANDRINI Milena | 2002 | AF | CH502 IIS PANTINI PUDENTE VASTO | 7.70 | 3 |
|
4 | 820 | MINUZZO Rebecca | 2002 | AF | CH501 IIS SAVOIA CHIETI | 7.22 | 4 |
1°: | 7.15 | | 2°: | 7.22 | | 3°: | 6.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 809 | COTTURONE Giulia | 2003 | CF | AQ502 LS POLLIONE AVEZZANO | 6.37 | 5 |
1°: | 5.44 | | 2°: | 6.37 | | 3°: | 5.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 222 | PACIOLLA Michela Arcang (I) | 2002 | AF | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | 5.79 | |
|
7 | 112 | TORELLI Chiara | 2002 | AF | PE501 LC D'ANNUNZIO PE | 4.65 | 6 |
|
|