Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Accredito |
| ALAGNA Luciano | 2011 | EM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | |
| MONTICELLI Michelangelo | 2011 | EM | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | |
| RAINALDI Gabriele | 2011 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
| LAZZARI Edoardo | 2011 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| ZACCHIA Giorgio | 2011 | EM | RM243 SPORTRACE | |
| COZZI Davide | 2011 | EM | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | |
| RENZI Flavio | 2012 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| SPURIO Alessandro | 2011 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| MAGGIO Marco | 2012 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| ANDALORO Stefano | 2011 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
| MORMILE Simone | 2012 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| GUERRA Alexander David | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| CALLEGARIS Valerio | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| CIMARELLI Aldo | 2011 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| BESATI Federico | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| BESCHI Matteo | 2011 | EM | RM243 SPORTRACE | |
| LUPINO Claudio | 2011 | EM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | |
| DICANDIA William | 2011 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| CARELLA Samuele | 2011 | EM | RM027 LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE | |
| PICOZZI Giacomo | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| PETRIAGGI Filippo | 2011 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
| CROCE Riccardo | 2011 | EM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
| GIRAMONDI Riccardo | 2012 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| CASANOVA MORONI Raphael | 2012 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| AGOSTINELLI Francesco | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| CESARITTI Andrea | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| DESANTIS Nicolo | 2012 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| MARINETTI Davide | 2011 | EM | RM113 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | |
| VENDITTI Leonardo | 2011 | EM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
| BASTIANELLI Ludovico | 2012 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| PICCIRILLO Francesco | 2011 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
| IPPOLITO Matteo | 2011 | EM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
| NERVI Alessandro | 2012 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| DI VILIO Luca | 2012 | EM | RM365 CSAIN VELOCEMENTE ACADEMY | |
| GAROFOLO Luca | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| ROSSI Forte | 2011 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| CURCI Andrea | 2011 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| GIULI Valerio | 2012 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| DI BENEDETTO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| PENDENZA Niccolo | 2011 | EM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
| ROMANO Tommaso | 2011 | EM | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
| DI MAIO Giulio | 2012 | EM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | |
|